Název: |
TJ Radlice |
Datum: |
30.03-02.04. |
Pořadatel: |
TJ Radlice (B - 500) |
Kódové číslo: |
306154 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
3 greenset |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
32 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Braun Tomáš |
Holubice 213 | |
25265 Holubice | |
Tel. (1): |
604143702 |
E-mail: |
braun.tomas@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Pučálka Jan | 18.03.2002 | Slavoj Český Brod | 25 |
35 |
26.02.2019 10:14:01 |
||
2. |
Gorbušin Ivan | 07.06.2001 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 35 |
30 |
12.03.2019 06:42:41 |
||
3. |
Peterka Adam | 20.04.2001 | Sokol Čimice | 49 |
25 |
30.12.2018 01:13:29 |
||
4. |
Čech Michael | 09.03.2001 | TK Most | 50 |
25 |
11.03.2019 09:58:31 |
||
5. |
Truhlář Josef | 01.05.2003 | Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL Měchenice, z. s. | 59 |
25 |
02.03.2019 15:24:41 |
||
6. |
Baum Štěpán | 26.07.2003 | TK Sparta Praha | 70 |
20 |
15.01.2019 13:07:28 |
||
7. |
Forman Max | 27.02.2002 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 74 |
20 |
19.03.2019 14:54:05 |
||
8. |
Novák Jakub | 22.03.2003 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 79 |
20 |
14.03.2019 09:29:22 |
||
9. |
Klír Petr | 22.02.2001 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 90 |
20 |
04.01.2019 20:53:46 |
||
10. |
Kazda Martin | 26.07.2001 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 97 |
20 |
07.12.2018 14:25:06 |
||
11. |
Janis Tomáš | 05.06.2001 | ČLTK Bižuterie Jablonec n. N., z. s. | 101 |
15 |
01.11.2018 06:37:25 |
||
12. |
Hájek Tobiáš | 04.09.2002 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 106 |
15 |
16.02.2019 16:00:53 |
||
13. |
Bušek Kryštof | 28.08.2003 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 110 |
15 |
04.02.2019 15:32:04 |
||
14. |
Kubín Marian | 14.10.2002 | TK Sport Kolovraty | 111 |
15 |
04.11.2018 07:44:07 |
||
15. |
Jadlovský Jan | 05.03.2003 | TCF Schicht Mariánské Lázně,z.s. | 111 |
15 |
11.03.2019 12:10:27 |
||
16. |
Mareš Vojtěch | 25.05.2001 | TK Neridé | 114 |
15 |
14.02.2019 23:29:31 |
||
17. |
Beneš Martin | 07.02.2004 | TK Neridé | 116 |
15 |
109 |
18.02.2019 18:58:45 |
|
18. |
Schneider Václav | 25.08.2002 | I.ČLTK Praha | 129 |
15 |
volná karta | 28.03.2019 09:32:44 |
|
19. |
Čížek Gabriel | 02.05.2002 | TK Olymp Praha | 132 |
15 |
12.02.2019 10:06:39 |
||
20. |
Kollár Petr | 23.12.2002 | TK Most | 133 |
15 |
05.11.2018 16:29:37 |
||
21. |
Hovorka Patrik | 29.09.2003 | LTC Panorama Teplice | 135 |
15 |
02.03.2019 16:55:46 |
||
22. |
Jindáček Jiří | 20.08.2003 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 143 |
15 |
09.03.2019 16:06:24 |
||
23. |
Havlíček Mark | 13.10.2003 | TK Most | 150 |
12 |
07.03.2019 17:42:10 |
||
24. |
Agovič Semi | 11.06.2003 | LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. | 155 |
12 |
15.03.2019 15:53:38 |
||
25. |
Apltauer Filip | 21.03.2004 | TK Sparta Praha | 196 |
12 |
5 |
12.02.2019 21:02:28 |
|
26. |
Mrůzek Štěpán | 18.11.2004 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 312 |
9 |
11 |
01.11.2018 03:27:40 |
|
27. |
Padevět Jonáš | 05.01.2004 | Tenisový klub Černošice | 363 |
6 |
17 |
15.03.2019 19:22:42 |
|
28. |
Vašíř Adam | 09.01.2004 | I.ČLTK Praha | 382 |
6 |
14 |
05.02.2019 19:47:09 |
|
29. |
Zlatohlávek Tomáš | 25.01.2004 | I.ČLTK Praha | 416 |
6 |
23 |
volná karta | 01.11.2018 11:37:12 |
30. |
Skřička Jan | 03.11.2004 | TJ Radlice z.s. | 472 |
6 |
116 |
volná karta | 22.11.2018 10:38:49 |
31. |
Dušek Karel | 25.02.2004 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 703 |
4 |
123 |
volná karta | 03.03.2019 10:50:00 |
32. |
Duda Adam | 28.10.2004 | I.ČLTK Praha | 902 |
3 |
9 |
02.03.2019 12:30:58 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Krischke Adam | 03.05.2003 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 160 |
12 |
05.03.2019 06:25:36 |
||
2. |
Maštálka Petr | 13.11.2002 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 167 |
12 |
19.02.2019 11:33:00 |
||
3. |
Kopecký Maxmilián Albert | 17.11.2002 | TJ Břevnov | 182 |
12 |
25.02.2019 17:34:44 |
||
4. |
Kotarac Oliver | 14.07.2002 | TJ Břevnov | 185 |
12 |
18.03.2019 06:16:53 |
||
5. |
Šubert Vítek | 23.10.2001 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 189 |
12 |
01.11.2018 15:43:31 |
||
6. |
Vild Ondřej | 19.01.2004 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 197 |
12 |
173 |
08.12.2018 16:28:43 |
|
7. |
Novák Marek | 12.05.2003 | Tenisový klub Mníšek | 215 |
12 |
08.03.2019 10:48:05 |
||
8. |
Bega Petr | 13.02.2003 | TJ LTC Poděbrady | 234 |
9 |
20.01.2019 21:39:51 |
||
9. |
Barták Antonín | 27.01.2003 | TK Radošovice | 245 |
9 |
02.03.2019 13:10:00 |
||
10. |
Klír Lukáš | 05.07.2004 | TCG Karlovy Vary | 275 |
9 |
18 |
01.11.2018 13:09:05 |
|
11. |
Rudolf Matěj | 08.10.2004 | ČLTK Bižuterie Jablonec n. N., z. s. | 298 |
9 |
58 |
20.03.2019 08:27:02 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Došič Nikola | 16.12.2002 | TCG Karlovy Vary | 281 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.01.2019 17:31:24 |
|
2. |
Minárik Martin | 02.09.2003 | LTC Český Krumlov | 165 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 14.02.2019 19:55:44 |
|
3. |
Vodák Matěj | 06.04.2001 | TK DEZA Valašské Meziříčí | 138 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.03.2019 08:21:18 |
|
4. |
Brož Dominik | 27.05.2004 | LTC Rudná | 1128 |
1 |
276 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.03.2019 07:16:55 |
5. |
Říha Adam | 12.04.2004 | TK Neridé | 611 |
4 |
125 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.03.2019 15:12:46 |
6. |
Zámečník Adam | 29.05.2003 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 126 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.03.2019 16:15:11 |
|
7. |
Křížek Matěj | 31.10.2003 | TK Most | 155 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.03.2019 12:33:40 |
|
8. |
Pozdenkov Petr | 15.06.2002 | TJ Brno-Komín | 84 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.03.2019 15:43:46 |
|
9. |
Nápravník Adam | 10.04.2004 | TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. | 120 |
15 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 15.03.2019 10:01:13 |
10. |
Arefe Tarkan | 20.11.2004 | TENISCENTRUM HEAD | 856 |
3 |
280 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.03.2019 11:43:01 |
11. |
Šrámek Ondřej | 17.09.2002 | SK HIT Hradec Králové z.s. | 113 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.03.2019 22:40:31 |
|
12. |
Hujo Ondřej | 05.10.2004 | TK Ústí n.Labem | 392 |
6 |
49 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.03.2019 08:54:41 |
13. |
Zapský Adam | 01.11.2003 | TK Most | 274 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.03.2019 15:10:52 |
|
14. |
Stolín Jan | 10.11.2001 | TK Louny | 83 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.03.2019 20:26:20 |
|
15. |
Vejšický Oldřich | 26.02.2004 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 61 |
25 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.03.2019 16:05:55 |
16. |
Hegenbart Max | 08.10.2001 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 54 |
25 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.03.2019 20:39:03 |
|
17. |
Kalaš Simon | 23.07.2003 | TCEN Hrádek nad Nisou | 463 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.03.2019 08:19:45 |
|
18. |
Čížek Jiří | 21.08.2005 | LTC Houštka | 703 |
4 |
87 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.03.2019 05:43:31 |
19. |
Hertl Otto | 01.12.2004 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 203 |
12 |
27 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.03.2019 09:02:19 |
20. |
Šťastný Zoran | 10.06.2003 | SK OAZA Praha | 191 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.03.2019 10:17:03 |
|
21. |
Grossmann David | 01.08.2003 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 416 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.03.2019 13:56:29 |
|
22. |
Veigert Vojtěch | 16.06.2003 | LTC Pardubice | 69 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.03.2019 14:48:07 |
|
23. |
Babka Jakub | 22.04.2004 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 287 |
9 |
94 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.03.2019 15:37:43 |
24. |
Jupa Jakub | 06.01.2004 | TK Sparta Praha | 261 |
9 |
10 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.03.2019 19:47:23 |
25. |
Mouček Tomáš | 17.04.2002 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 246 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.03.2019 22:19:09 |
|
26. |
Kratochvíl Ondřej | 20.05.2004 | LTC Pardubice | 407 |
6 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.03.2019 11:44:41 |
27. |
Panáček Petr | 10.04.2005 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 683 |
4 |
63 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 24.03.2019 12:01:17 |
28. |
Bouček František | 17.07.2005 | Slavoj Český Brod | 523 |
4 |
70 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 24.03.2019 12:01:19 |
29. |
Durovič Milan | 15.10.2001 | I.ČLTK Praha | 148 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.03.2019 14:52:19 |
|
30. |
Příhoda Jan | 13.05.2002 | Slavoj Český Brod | 50 |
25 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 27.03.2019 09:44:28 |
|
31. |
Kračman Michal | 23.06.2003 | TJ Spoje Praha | 58 |
25 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 27.03.2019 11:18:41 |
|
32. |
Nicod Jakub | 21.07.2004 | TK Sparta Praha | 673 |
4 |
3 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.03.2019 21:20:13 |
33. |
Stuchlík Oskar Oliver | 17.08.2001 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 37 |
30 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.03.2019 22:26:10 |
|
34. |
Paroulek Filip | 20.06.2005 | TJ Radlice z.s. | 611 |
4 |
34 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 29.03.2019 10:36:35 |
35. |
Vůle Matyáš | 03.02.2003 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 255 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.03.2019 15:06:12 |