Pořadatel: | TK Neridé | Datum: | 28.-31.07. | Věk. kategorie: | mladší žactvo |
|
|
Šafrata Jan | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
FALTA OLIVER | | 6:1, 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Brettl Filip | 6:3, 6:3 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Tuša Robert | | | 6:4, 6:4 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Vaněk Daniel | 6:2, 6:2 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:0, 1:0, scr. | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Šafrata David | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Bursa Tomáš | | | | 6:2, 6:1 | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Chipashvili Giorgi | | 6:3, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Císař Otakar | 6:0, 6:1 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Martinovič Filip | | | 6:1, 6:1 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Přistoupil Marek | 6:1, 6:1 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:0, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Ulrich Patrik | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Břicháček Bedřich | | | | | 6:2, 2:6, 6:3 | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Šmejcký Jakub | | 6:3, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Fidler Tomáš | 6:1, 6:0 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Sudik David | | | scr. | | | |
| | | | | | |
Burda Oliver Petr | 6:1, 6:2 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:1, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Rieser Frederik William | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Pajer Ivan | | | | 6:1, 6:0 | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Boháč Antonín | | 6:1, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Holub Jakub | 6:2, 6:0 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Bureš Oliver | | | 6:4, 4:6, 7:5 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Brázda Filip | 3:6, 6:3, 6:4 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:2, 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Petrofský David | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Fröhlich Jan | | | | | | 7:5, 6:1 |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Stibůrek Filip | | 6:3, 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Psota Jan | 7:5, 7:6 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Komínek Kryštof | | | 6:3, 6:3 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Sedlatý Matěj | 6:0, 6:0 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:4, 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Volf Matěj | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Žoldák Patrik | | | | 6:1, 6:0 | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
PROCHÁZKA Adam | | 6:1, 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Derenin Matyáš | 6:1, 6:0 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Krejčí Matyáš | | | 6:3, 6:4 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Košárko Filip | 6:2, 6:3 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:0, 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Holub Lukáš J. | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Fröhlich Max | | | | | 6:3, 7:5 | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Ulmon Nikolas | | 4:6, 6:4, 6:4 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Martínek Tobiáš | 6:2, 6:4 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Celina Tobiáš | | | 6:3, 6:4 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Němeček Patrik | 6:4, 6:2 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:1, 6:3 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Klofáč Tobiáš | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Duchoň Daniel | | | | 6:4, 6:2 | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Doležal Lukáš | | 6:2, 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Rat Daniel | 6:2, 6:2 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Svoboda Josef | | | 6:3, 6:3 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Hrabánek Michal | 6:4, 5:7, 7:6 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:0, 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Čepl Filip | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| Počet účastníků | 48 | Nasazení | CŽ | BH | Šafrata Jan | 38 | 45 | Čepl Filip | 48 | 35 | Holub Lukáš J. | 58 | 35 | Břicháček Bedřich | 62 | 30 | Ulrich Patrik | 99 | 25 | Fröhlich Max | 110 | 25 | Petrofský David | 111 | 25 | Fröhlich Jan | 112 | 25 |
Kategorie : 10 | Součet BH: 245 |
Kódové číslo akce: 712146 |
|
|