Datum: |
14.-18.02. |
Pořadatel: |
TK Horní Měcholupy (B - 600) |
Místo konání: |
Hornoměcholupská 564,Pha 15 |
Kódové číslo: |
506113 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
6 umělá antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Kvalifikace | |
Počet účastníků: |
16 |
Prezentace v |
Čt do 18:00 hod. |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
32 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Duda Václav |
Hornoměcholupská 564 | |
109 00 Praha 15 | |
Tel. (1): |
606 916 916 |
E-mail: |
vaclav.duda@tenisduda.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Leipner Petr | 13.02.2006 | TK Sparta Praha | 42 |
35 |
13.11.2019 23:31:59 |
||
2. |
Mojžíš Dominik | 28.04.2006 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 43 |
35 |
27.12.2019 21:38:36 |
||
3. |
Fiala Martin | 24.01.2006 | Lokomotiva Trutnov | 44 |
35 |
10.11.2019 08:18:39 |
||
4. |
Mojžíš Patrik | 28.04.2006 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 49 |
30 |
27.12.2019 21:42:13 |
||
5. |
Holub Lukáš J. | 13.02.2006 | TK Neridé | 56 |
30 |
08.12.2019 19:26:16 |
||
6. |
Bien Daniel | 05.05.2006 | TK Sparta Praha | 59 |
25 |
20.12.2019 07:43:11 |
||
7. |
Čepl Filip | 24.01.2006 | TK Sparta Praha | 67 |
25 |
13.11.2019 09:18:50 |
||
8. |
Pokorný Jiří | 29.03.2006 | TK Olymp Praha | 73 |
25 |
19.12.2019 12:49:06 |
||
9. |
Vlček Daniel | 31.05.2006 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 75 |
25 |
16.11.2019 20:27:14 |
||
10. |
Ulrich Patrik | 26.11.2006 | TK Neridé | 80 |
25 |
29.01.2020 09:06:29 |
||
11. |
Kločurek Daniel | 08.03.2007 | TK Sparta Praha | 82 |
25 |
8 |
04.11.2019 09:34:01 |
|
12. |
Petrofský David | 07.06.2007 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 91 |
20 |
22 |
02.02.2020 11:43:11 |
|
13. |
Ledvina Jan | 06.04.2006 | Slavoj Český Brod | 98 |
20 |
18.01.2020 18:47:59 |
||
14. |
Šmejkal Šimon | 29.05.2006 | TO TJ Tesla Pardubice | 102 |
20 |
20.01.2020 10:49:15 |
||
15. |
Novák Daniel | 20.02.2006 | LTC Panorama Teplice | 104 |
20 |
24.01.2020 21:36:44 |
||
16. |
Fröhlich Jan | 09.07.2007 | TK Horní Měcholupy | 105 |
20 |
11 |
29.01.2020 20:18:45 |
|
17. |
Klofáč Tobiáš | 10.03.2007 | SK Meteor Praha | 106 |
20 |
23 |
10.11.2019 14:47:28 |
|
18. |
Fröhlich Max | 09.07.2007 | I.ČLTK Praha | 110 |
20 |
12 |
29.01.2020 20:18:55 |
|
19. |
Doskočil Martin | 01.03.2007 | TK Sparta Praha | 115 |
20 |
16 |
02.02.2020 22:26:29 |
|
20. |
Silbernágl Kryštof | 18.10.2006 | TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK | 123 |
15 |
06.12.2019 08:38:52 |
||
21. |
Dvořák Filip | 28.05.2007 | TK Ústí n.Labem | 137 |
15 |
20 |
04.11.2019 10:16:34 |
|
22. |
Pešat Oliver | 19.02.2007 | TK Na Dolině o.s. | 198 |
12 |
21 |
18.12.2019 21:02:36 |
|
23. |
Kozlovský Matyáš | 30.09.2007 | I.ČLTK Praha | 208 |
12 |
7 |
07.11.2019 09:35:23 |
|
24. |
Horáček Josef | 16.02.2007 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 219 |
12 |
13 |
12.01.2020 21:26:23 |
|
25. |
Kotrc Aleš | 04.01.2008 | TK Sparta Praha | 292 |
9 |
39 |
volná karta | 13.02.2020 13:35:50 |
26. |
Kusý Jakub | 06.05.2009 | TK Sparta Praha | 331 |
9 |
41 |
volná karta PTS | 07.11.2019 10:40:41 |
27. |
Krejčí Matyáš | 12.10.2007 | I.ČLTK Praha | 391 |
6 |
36 |
volná karta PTS | 03.02.2020 20:37:48 |
28. |
Chodora Radek | 23.01.2007 | TK Start Praha-Topolka | 431 |
6 |
93 |
volná karta | 13.01.2020 13:33:46 |
29. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
30. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
31. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
32. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Pajer Ivan | 08.04.2006 | TK LTC Děčín | 127 |
15 |
28.12.2019 22:52:29 |
||
2. |
Burda Oliver Petr | 24.12.2006 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 129 |
15 |
13.12.2019 10:31:23 |
||
3. |
Adam Matěj | 02.06.2006 | TK Spartak Jihlava | 133 |
15 |
04.11.2019 18:33:59 |
||
4. |
Hanzl Jan | 16.04.2006 | TCEN Hrádek nad Nisou | 137 |
15 |
03.02.2020 12:10:04 |
||
5. |
Rieser Frederik William | 31.12.2006 | TK Olymp Praha | 162 |
15 |
04.11.2019 21:16:57 |
||
6. |
Jarolímek Josef | 28.08.2006 | Open Tennis Club | 172 |
12 |
28.01.2020 18:56:42 |
||
7. |
Sršeň Alexandr | 24.01.2007 | TK Frýdlant v Čechách | 173 |
12 |
51 |
16.11.2019 17:13:26 |
|
8. |
Augustýn Tadeáš | 06.05.2006 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 173 |
12 |
volná karta | 10.02.2020 14:55:39 |
|
9. |
Šafrata David | 10.08.2007 | I.ČLTK Praha | 216 |
12 |
61 |
28.01.2020 10:24:37 |
|
10. |
Strnad Štěpán | 09.03.2006 | Sokol Říčany | 255 |
9 |
volná karta | 13.02.2020 13:07:13 |
|
11. |
Bursa Tomáš | 01.02.2007 | LTK Liberec | 279 |
9 |
50 |
09.11.2019 22:37:49 |
|
12. |
Duričič Filip | 23.07.2006 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 281 |
9 |
volná karta | 13.02.2020 13:07:02 |
|
13. |
Duda Adam | 02.08.2008 | TK Horní Měcholupy | 318 |
9 |
55 |
27.12.2019 11:15:29 |
|
14. |
Kloub Milan | 01.05.2007 | TK Most | 391 |
6 |
303 |
01.11.2019 17:43:44 |
|
15. |
Jumar Jakub | 08.10.2007 | TK Horní Měcholupy | 477 |
6 |
134 |
volná karta PTS | 07.12.2019 16:54:22 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Zeman Jakub | 07.11.2008 | TK Pelhřimov | 243 |
12 |
66 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.11.2019 17:16:11 |
2. |
Vávra Kajetán | 15.08.2006 | 1. Vestecká sportovní o.s. | 276 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 14.01.2020 16:23:15 |
|
3. |
Košárko Filip | 31.05.2008 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 402 |
6 |
31 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.01.2020 23:52:03 |
4. |
Sýkora Jan | 13.02.2008 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 312 |
9 |
34 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 27.01.2020 20:33:31 |
5. |
Psota Jan | 20.03.2008 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 371 |
6 |
27 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.01.2020 18:56:07 |
6. |
Sina Jakub | 21.06.2006 | TK Start Praha-Topolka | 245 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.02.2020 13:03:56 |
|
7. |
Kalle Nicholas | 27.04.2007 | Slavoj Český Brod | 502 |
6 |
333 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.02.2020 13:43:29 |
8. |
Kučera Jonáš | 15.09.2006 | LTK Liberec | 32 |
45 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.02.2020 11:24:32 |
|
9. |
Celina Tobiáš | 21.06.2007 | TK Bohutín, z.s. | 534 |
4 |
359 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.02.2020 07:23:07 |
10. |
Soumar Matyáš | 22.07.2006 | Lokomotiva Trutnov | 166 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.02.2020 22:17:44 |
|
11. |
Kalina Tobiáš | 16.10.2007 | TCEN Hrádek nad Nisou | 1044 |
1 |
687 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.02.2020 23:51:11 |
12. |
Luňák Maxim | 20.12.2007 | Lokomotiva Praha | 371 |
6 |
152 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.02.2020 15:59:11 |
13. |
Korolenko Kirill | 20.06.2008 | TK Sparta Praha | 579 |
4 |
109 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.02.2020 17:16:48 |
14. |
Kesl Jan | 03.05.2006 | LTC Panorama Teplice | 157 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.02.2020 17:25:53 |
|
15. |
Škopek Martin | 18.06.2006 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 194 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.02.2020 09:02:05 |
|
16. |
Sedláček Adam | 21.01.2006 | Lokomotiva Trutnov | 184 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.02.2020 17:30:17 |
|
17. |
Kupka Kryštof | 26.08.2007 | Sokol TK Kaplice | 1044 |
1 |
580 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.02.2020 23:10:56 |
18. |
Chipashvili Giorgi | 04.02.2007 | TC ESO Praha z.s. | 1044 |
1 |
221 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.02.2020 05:34:24 |
19. |
Brettl Filip | 12.12.2006 | LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. | 168 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.02.2020 09:04:03 |
|
20. |
Grois Ondřej | 27.06.2007 | TC-MJ TENIS Líšeň | 147 |
15 |
30 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.02.2020 09:31:52 |
21. |
Šafrata Jan | 04.02.2006 | I.ČLTK Praha | 55 |
30 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.02.2020 10:20:49 |
|
22. |
Šmejcký Jakub | 09.02.2008 | I.ČLTK Praha | 292 |
9 |
24 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.02.2020 10:44:21 |
23. |
Stauch Daniel | 27.08.2006 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 56 |
30 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.02.2020 11:23:30 |
|
24. |
Komínek Kryštof | 08.05.2008 | TK Sparta Praha | 417 |
6 |
14 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.02.2020 11:32:41 |
25. |
Reitinger David | 09.03.2007 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 469 |
6 |
78 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.02.2020 12:36:32 |
26. |
Bureš Oliver | 04.04.2007 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 506 |
6 |
201 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.02.2020 18:07:27 |
27. |
ZAVŘEL JAROSLAV | 06.03.2008 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 605 |
4 |
72 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.02.2020 20:05:16 |
28. |
Růžička Jan | 16.11.2007 | Sport club Na Zámečku | 708 |
4 |
64 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.02.2020 01:09:07 |
29. |
Hruška Petr | 25.10.2006 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 141 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.02.2020 10:37:36 |
|
30. |
Vrána Petr | 02.02.2006 | TK Žatec | 153 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.02.2020 10:36:44 |
|
31. |
Herman David | 05.03.2007 | SK OAZA Praha | 431 |
6 |
417 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.02.2020 11:07:06 |
32. |
Martínek Tobiáš | 05.06.2008 | LTC Mladá Boleslav z.s. | 862 |
3 |
76 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.02.2020 11:12:56 |
33. |
Burián Marek | 19.10.2006 | Tenisový klub Benátky nad Jizerou | 112 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.02.2020 17:27:37 |
|
34. |
Baxa Jan | 13.09.2006 | LTK Klatovy | 583 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 13.02.2020 09:30:15 |
|
35. |
Lobovský Robert | 17.02.2007 | LTK Klatovy | 421 |
6 |
139 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 13.02.2020 09:30:53 |
36. |
Abrahám Nicolas | 20.12.2007 | TK Most | 493 |
6 |
94 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 13.02.2020 09:59:05 |
37. |
Dvořák Lukáš | 16.07.2006 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 131 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 13.02.2020 16:51:26 |