Datum narození: | 06.05.2006 |
Platnost reg. do: | 02.03.2025 |
Klub: | SK HAMR, z.s. |
# | Klub | ml. žactvo cž (BH) |
st. žactvo cž (BH) | dorost cž (BH) | dospělí cž (BH) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2017 | 1. Vestecká sportovní o.s | 332 (12) | |||
2018 | 1. Vestecká sportovní o.s | 373 (12) | |||
2019 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 408 (1) | 322 (9) |
||
2020 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 173 (12) |
|||
2021 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 106 (1) |
383 (6) | ||
2022-Z | SK HAMR, z.s. | 283 (6) | |||
2022-L | SK HAMR, z.s. | 215 (9) | |||
2023-Z | SK HAMR, z.s. | 175 (12) | |||
2023-L | SK HAMR, z.s. | 147 (12) | 660 (3) | ||
2024-Z | SK HAMR, z.s. | 142 (15) | 581 (4) |
11.11.2023TJ Sokol Vysočany (C - 900), K: 4/4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
32>16 | Augustýn Tadeáš | - | Teušl Jan | 6:4, 6:3 |
16>8 | Petrofský David | - | Augustýn Tadeáš | 6:1, 6:0 |
získané body: 7 b. |
11.11.2023TJ Sokol Vysočany (C - 900), K: 4/4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8>4 | Gebala, Dvořák | - | Augustýn, Daněk | 6:2, 6:2 |
získané body: 0 b. |
18.11.2023TJ Sokol Vysočany (D - 800), K: 2/2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
32>16 | Augustýn Tadeáš | - | Kratochvíl Jiří | 6:1, 6:1 |
16>8 | Augustýn Tadeáš | - | Pešl Alec | 6:2, 6:1 |
8>4 | Reitinger David | - | Augustýn Tadeáš | 5:7, 7:6, 1:0 |
získané body: 5 b. |
25.11.2023, LTC Houštka - Dražíce - HeadLTC Houštka (C - 800), K: 4/- | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
16>8 | Augustýn Tadeáš | - | Žahour Petr | 6:2, 6:1 |
8>4 | Klofáč Tobiáš | - | Augustýn Tadeáš | 7:5, 6:7, 1:0 |
získané body: 10 b. |
25.11.2023, LTC Houštka - Dražíce - HeadLTC Houštka (C - 800), K: 4/- | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
získané body: - b. |
09.12.2023, VYSOČANSKÝ POHÁR CTJ Sokol Vysočany (C - 800), K: 5/- | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
32>16 | Židů Petr | - | Augustýn Tadeáš | 6:4, 6:4 |
získané body: 0 b. |
09.12.2023, VYSOČANSKÝ POHÁR CTJ Sokol Vysočany (C - 800), K: 5/- | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
získané body: - b. |
06.01.2024Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany (C - 800), K: 6/- | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
16>8 | Horák Filip | - | Augustýn Tadeáš | 6:2, 6:3 |
získané body: 0 b. |
06.01.2024Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany (C - 800), K: 6/- | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
získané body: - b. |
13.01.2024, TJ RadliceTJ Radlice z.s. (B - 900), K: 8/8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
32>16 | Blecha Adam | - | Augustýn Tadeáš | 6:2, 6:2 |
získané body: 0 b. |
20.01.2024TK Horní Měcholupy (C - 800), K: 4/4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
32>16 | Augustýn Tadeáš | - | Kubeš Jiří | 6:3, 2:6, 1:0 (4) |
16>8 | Augustýn Tadeáš | - | Šafařík Aleš | 6:2, 6:0 |
8>4 | Bernas Daniel | - | Augustýn Tadeáš | 7:6, 6:4 |
získané body: 10 b. |
17.02.2024TK Horní Měcholupy (C - 800), K: 4/4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
16>8 | Augustýn Tadeáš | - | Soukup Albert | 6:3, 3:6, 1:0 (8) |
8>4 | Šafařík Jakub | - | Augustýn Tadeáš | 6:3, 6:1 |
získané body: 10 b. |
02.03.2024TK Horní Měcholupy (B - 900), K: 8/8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
32>16 | Augustýn Tadeáš | - | Rychlý Petr | 7:5, 4:6, 1:0 (8) |
16>8 | Duda Adam | - | Augustýn Tadeáš | 6:0, 6:1 |
získané body: 17 b. |
02.03.2024TK Horní Měcholupy (B - 900), K: 8/8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
16>8 | Voleský, Tuša | - | Augustýn, Brettl | 6:4, 6:4 |
získané body: 0 b. |
16.03.2024TK Horní Měcholupy (C - 800), K: 4/4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
16>8 | Augustýn Tadeáš | - | Kopylov Danil | 6:0, 6:1 |
8>4 | Fröhlich Jan | - | Augustýn Tadeáš | 7:5, 6:1 |
získané body: 10 b. |
16.03.2024TK Horní Měcholupy (C - 800), K: 4/4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
4>2 | Hájek, Rys | - | Brettl, Augustýn | 6:3, 6:2 |
získané body: 0 b. |
09.03.2024, Pfanner CupTJ Slavoj Tesla Hloubětín, z.s. (C - 800), K: -/4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
získané body: - b. |
16.12.2023TK Most (B - 800), K: 8/8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
32>16 | Augustýn Tadeáš | - | Ambrož Bruno | 7:5, 6:3 |
16>8 | Augustýn Tadeáš | - | Kotrba Adam | 7:6 (6), 6:2 |
8>4 | Dvořák Filip | - | Augustýn Tadeáš | 6:1, 6:2 |
získané body: 25 b. |
16.12.2023TK Most (B - 800), K: 8/8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
16>8 | Augustýn, Kotrba | - | Černovický, Samek | 6:2, 6:3 |
8>4 | Šusta, Novotný | - | Augustýn, Kotrba | 4:6, 7:5, 1:0 (7) |
získané body: 12 b. |
27.01.2024, Pohár Karlovarského krajeTCG Karlovy Vary (B - 700), K: 8/8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
32>16 | Augustýn Tadeáš | - | Sirotek Oskar | 6:2, 3:6, 1:0 (7) |
16>8 | Sršeň Alexandr | - | Augustýn Tadeáš | 6:2, 6:4 |
získané body: 17 b. |
10.02.2024, Halový oblastní přeborPraha (P - 800), K: 10/9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
64>32 | Augustýn Tadeáš | - | Pomahač Antonín | 6:4, 7:5 |
32>16 | Kotrc Aleš | - | Augustýn Tadeáš | 6:2, 4:6, 6:4 |
získané body: 18 b. |
10.02.2024, Halový oblastní přeborPraha (P - 800), K: 10/9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
16>8 | Tuša, Klíma | - | Augustýn, Hanke | 3:6, 6:3, 1:0 (5) |
získané body: 0 b. |
23.03.2024TK Horní Měcholupy (B - 900), K: 8/8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
32>16 | Rat Daniel | - | Augustýn Tadeáš | 6:4, 6:1 |
získané body: 0 b. |
23.03.2024TK Horní Měcholupy (B - 900), K: 8/8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
16>8 | Svoboda, Sedlatý | - | Kotrba, Augustýn | 7:5, 6:3 |
získané body: 0 b. |
02.12.2023, VYSOČANSKÝ POHÁR CTJ Sokol Vysočany (C - 800), K: -/5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
získané body: - b. |
02.12.2023, VYSOČANSKÝ POHÁR CTJ Sokol Vysočany (C - 800), K: -/5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8>4 | Duričič, Vávra | - | Tuša, Augustýn | 3:6, 6:2, 1:0 |
získané body: 0 b. |