Datum: |
11.-13.01. |
Pořadatel: |
Tempo Praha (C - 500) |
Kódové číslo: |
806067 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
6 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
24 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 17:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
ing. Pokorná Pavlína |
Ve Lhotce 1068/3 | |
14300 Praha | |
Tel. (1): |
736401113 |
E-mail: |
info@wilson.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Vejšická Alžběta | 28.03.2009 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 192 |
12 |
23.12.2019 19:32:39 |
||
2. |
Tvrzská Karolína | 28.01.2008 | Lokomotiva Zdice | 207 |
12 |
volná karta | 04.01.2020 20:12:20 |
|
3. |
Kopecká Lucie | 30.08.2008 | TK Ruzyně Praha | 211 |
12 |
volná karta | 04.01.2020 20:11:42 |
|
4. |
Reitmaierová Stela | 01.01.2008 | TK SK Kladno, z.s. | 220 |
12 |
01.01.2020 02:04:39 |
||
5. |
Fortelková Karolína | 22.04.2008 | TCD Donovalská | 246 |
12 |
10.12.2019 13:45:11 |
||
6. |
Hlavatá Jolana | 06.05.2008 | LTC Domažlice | 276 |
9 |
27.11.2019 16:54:53 |
||
7. |
Janoušová Adéla | 09.09.2009 | TENIS VLAŠIM,z.s. | 340 |
9 |
05.01.2020 10:52:34 |
||
8. |
Pírková Klára | 16.05.2009 | Tenisový klub Černošice | 344 |
9 |
06.11.2019 12:02:24 |
||
9. |
Frühaufová Nela | 27.08.2009 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 389 |
6 |
22.12.2019 17:18:09 |
||
10. |
Blahová Veronika | 11.09.2009 | TJ Radlice z.s. | 776 |
4 |
24.11.2019 18:25:46 |
||
11. |
Petlanová Nela | 10.08.2009 | LTC Radotín | 904 |
4 |
07.11.2019 19:24:08 |
||
12. |
Kudělková Karolína | 31.07.2009 | TJ Kralupy | 1003 |
3 |
25.12.2019 14:37:48 |
||
13. |
Chocholová Sára | 25.01.2010 | TK Pelhřimov | 1227 |
1 |
volná karta | 01.11.2019 08:17:43 |
|
14. |
Navrátilová Veronika | 26.07.2010 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 1227 |
1 |
volná karta | 01.11.2019 13:55:24 |
|
15. |
Valachová Johana | 18.02.2008 | TK Start Praha-Topolka | 1227 |
1 |
přijata | 01.11.2019 19:01:23 |
|
16. |
Apolínová Stella | 04.06.2010 | HTK Třebíč | 1227 |
1 |
přijata | 05.11.2019 10:44:26 |
|
17. |
Matoušková Anna | 28.03.2008 | SK Meteor Praha | 1227 |
1 |
přijata | 21.12.2019 20:43:52 |
|
18. |
Nováková Viktória | 09.01.2010 | TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
05.01.2020 21:56:27 |
||
19. |
Holubová Eliška | 12.09.2010 | TJ Lokomotiva Veselí n.L. | 1227 |
1 |
05.01.2020 21:56:46 |
||
20. |
Chlumská Laura | 25.03.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 1227 |
1 |
05.01.2020 21:58:02 |
||
21. |
Balážová Ella | 03.02.2010 | TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
07.01.2020 13:42:57 |
||
22. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
23. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Říhová Karolína | 06.12.2009 | TK Milevsko, z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 13.12.2019 10:49:02 |
|
2. |
Kaslová Sofie | 29.08.2010 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.12.2019 17:03:38 |
|
3. |
Kobzová Anna | 29.09.2010 | Sokol Čimice | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.12.2019 07:36:45 |
|
4. |
Čižinská Emma | 18.02.2010 | TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.12.2019 17:04:09 |
|
5. |
Čepková Kristýna | 18.02.2010 | Slavoj Český Brod | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.12.2019 11:06:00 |
|
6. |
Čepková Karolína | 18.02.2010 | Slavoj Český Brod | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.12.2019 11:07:02 |
|
7. |
Tešková Sára | 02.01.2008 | Wilson tenis centrum z.s. | 118 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.12.2019 22:00:48 |
|
8. |
Žáčková Marcela | 26.11.2010 | TJ Spoje Praha | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.01.2020 15:32:41 |
|
9. |
Palečková Tereza | 03.04.2009 | TO Dukla Praha | 408 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.01.2020 21:29:53 |
|
10. |
BIDZILIA Barbora | 04.01.2009 | TK Čelákovice | 260 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.01.2020 12:39:47 |
|
11. |
Nováková Františka | 16.02.2009 | F.H.TK Dobřichovice | 273 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.01.2020 20:42:19 |
|
12. |
Ploskuňáková Lucie | 19.02.2009 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 112 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.01.2020 22:58:11 |
|
13. |
Archmannová Emma | 01.12.2010 | TK Most | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.01.2020 06:16:31 |
|
14. |
Fuková Viktorie | 14.04.2010 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.01.2020 09:30:57 |
|
15. |
van Neck Marleen | 06.12.2010 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.01.2020 10:01:58 |
|
16. |
Těšínská Klárka | 10.10.2008 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 241 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.01.2020 10:41:57 |
|
17. |
Vildová Adéla | 30.06.2009 | SK Tenis Mýto, z.s. | 293 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.01.2020 10:45:07 |
|
18. |
Benetková Jessica | 13.03.2009 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 151 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.01.2020 11:01:25 |
|
19. |
Paterová Tereza | 25.04.2009 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 564 |
6 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 04.01.2020 12:00:44 |
|
20. |
Řežábková Tereza | 16.08.2010 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 04.01.2020 12:00:45 |
|
21. |
Havelková Natálie | 13.10.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1227 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 04.01.2020 12:00:45 |
|
22. |
Vernerová Sabina | 05.01.2010 | I.ČLTK Praha | 1227 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 04.01.2020 12:00:46 |
|
23. |
Šťastná Viktorie | 15.09.2010 | Tenis Akademie Bálek, z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 04.01.2020 12:00:47 |
|
24. |
Smíšková Iva | 09.03.2010 | TO Sokol Nehvizdy | 1227 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 04.01.2020 12:00:47 |
|
25. |
Hodková Eliška | 26.11.2009 | LTC Mladá Boleslav z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 04.01.2020 12:00:48 |
|
26. |
Bendova Kristyna | 03.06.2008 | Lokomotiva Praha | 330 |
9 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 04.01.2020 12:00:53 |
|
27. |
Glaserová Eva | 19.02.2008 | TK Kročehlavy | 945 |
3 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.01.2020 22:55:16 |
|
28. |
Fialová Barbora | 02.07.2010 | TK Roja Příbram z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.01.2020 07:58:15 |
|
29. |
Vokrojová Barbora | 10.10.2009 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 252 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.01.2020 08:43:03 |
|
30. |
Latislavová Tereza | 08.09.2010 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.01.2020 10:06:14 |
|
31. |
Sokolová Elen | 17.01.2009 | LTC Panorama Teplice | 233 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.01.2020 11:06:18 |
|
32. |
Dvořáková Denisa | 09.01.2010 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.01.2020 11:45:45 |
|
33. |
Padrnosová Nela | 07.08.2010 | HTK Třebíč | 1227 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 05.01.2020 12:01:14 |
|
34. |
Zajíčková Kateřina | 07.02.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 1227 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 05.01.2020 12:01:15 |
|
35. |
Bělohlávková Rozálie | 28.08.2009 | LTC Beroun, z.s. | 599 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.01.2020 10:00:45 |
|
36. |
Turková Karolína | 18.11.2009 | TJ Spoje Praha | 666 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.01.2020 10:45:59 |
|
37. |
Havlová Klára | 18.10.2010 | SK Aritma Praha | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.01.2020 13:42:06 |