Datum: |
13.-16.07. |
Pořadatel: |
LTC Modřany 2005 (B - 500) |
Místo konání: |
Tenisový areál LTC 2005 |
Kódové číslo: |
116043 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
10 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
48 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Zlesák Jan |
Ovenecká 330 | |
170 00 Praha 7 | |
Tel. (1): |
774313113 |
Tel. (2): |
774774195 |
E-mail: |
info@ltc2005.cz |
Internet: |
www.ltc2005.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Duda Filip | 30.09.1998 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 22 |
35 |
10.07.2019 19:26:38 |
||
2. |
Michl Filip | 02.04.1994 | TO SK Mělník | 35 |
30 |
01.06.2019 08:16:56 |
||
3. |
Řezníček Vladimír | 01.03.1993 | TJ Radlice z.s. | 47 |
25 |
20.04.2019 19:52:04 |
||
4. |
Blecha Adam | 30.06.1998 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 62 |
20 |
22.06.2019 13:42:32 |
||
5. |
Jeníček Jiří | 14.12.1999 | RPM Spoje Praha | 63 |
20 |
09.05.2019 16:01:43 |
||
6. |
Pechala František | 29.03.1999 | I.ČLTK Praha | 70 |
20 |
24.06.2019 12:59:10 |
||
7. |
Kalivoda Adam | 17.04.1997 | LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. | 77 |
20 |
09.07.2019 20:08:12 |
||
8. |
Cintl Matěj | 29.11.1998 | Tenisklub Cheb | 80 |
20 |
28.03.2019 18:44:30 |
||
9. |
Červinka Petr | 05.04.2000 | TK Ústí n.Labem | 85 |
15 |
24 |
09.07.2019 20:07:42 |
|
10. |
Arendar Roman | 13.03.2000 | TJ Spoje Praha | 86 |
15 |
382 |
15.03.2019 21:04:34 |
|
11. |
Šilhavý Jan | 06.08.2000 | TK Most | 89 |
15 |
31 |
11.07.2019 19:30:26 |
|
12. |
Kubík Kristián | 09.04.2002 | SK OAZA Praha | 91 |
15 |
10 |
04.06.2019 22:55:26 |
|
13. |
Pecák Štěpán | 21.06.2000 | TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav | 96 |
15 |
106 |
22.04.2019 17:23:21 |
|
14. |
Kraus Martin | 06.02.2000 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 101 |
15 |
23 |
09.07.2019 20:09:53 |
|
15. |
Langmajer Dominik | 21.08.1999 | TJ Spoje Praha | 102 |
15 |
22.06.2019 21:18:07 |
||
16. |
Januška Adam | 20.12.2000 | TK Neridé | 113 |
15 |
82 |
18.06.2019 14:59:46 |
|
17. |
Kvis Kryštof | 31.10.1998 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 115 |
15 |
02.07.2019 22:58:01 |
||
18. |
Trnka Přemysl | 06.08.1996 | Tenisklub Cheb | 131 |
12 |
12.07.2019 07:15:37 |
||
19. |
Podzemný Vojtěch | 24.10.2000 | TK Slavia Orlová | 140 |
12 |
47 |
09.07.2019 20:09:18 |
|
20. |
Ježek Vojtěch | 17.06.2000 | I.ČLTK Praha | 150 |
12 |
266 |
28.05.2019 22:58:39 |
|
21. |
Kozler Adam | 03.06.2000 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 151 |
12 |
80 |
02.04.2019 15:36:27 |
|
22. |
Pech Patrik | 25.04.1995 | TK Olymp Praha | 159 |
12 |
23.05.2019 01:52:14 |
||
23. |
Bena Libor | 03.01.1986 | Sokol Petrovice | 182 |
12 |
20.06.2019 10:03:07 |
||
24. |
Semerák Jan | 26.01.2001 | Slavoj Český Brod | 203 |
9 |
21 |
28.06.2019 22:35:18 |
|
25. |
Šodek David | 08.01.1990 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 266 |
9 |
07.04.2019 08:17:49 |
||
26. |
Šťastný Boris | 24.07.2001 | TK Olymp Praha | 266 |
9 |
71 |
07.06.2019 07:46:18 |
|
27. |
Codl Miroslav | 06.04.1988 | Jiskra Bechyně | 368 |
6 |
23.04.2019 20:10:54 |
||
28. |
Musil Mathias | 08.08.2002 | I.ČLTK Praha | 423 |
6 |
19 |
08.04.2019 20:12:36 |
|
29. |
Pačes Filip | 22.07.1979 | Sokol Smíchov I. | 479 |
4 |
09.07.2019 20:08:44 |
||
30. |
Vejšický Oldřich | 26.02.2004 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 504 |
4 |
61 |
09.07.2019 20:10:59 |
|
31. |
Jiroušek Lukáš | 19.07.2001 | LTC Houštka | 589 |
4 |
62 |
26.06.2019 10:43:13 |
|
32. |
Stavrovskij Petr | 13.01.2001 | Tempo Praha | 733 |
3 |
20 |
16.03.2019 20:07:07 |
|
33. |
Mikula Jakub | 23.06.2003 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 914 |
3 |
121 |
16.03.2019 15:54:42 |
|
34. |
Pánik Matěj | 09.05.2000 | Tenisklub Cheb | 914 |
3 |
209 |
22.06.2019 15:35:33 |
|
35. |
Novák Jiří | 01.09.1999 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 1044 |
1 |
21.06.2019 08:36:38 |
||
36. |
Dostál Petr | 22.02.1988 | BLTC Brno | 1044 |
1 |
01.07.2019 19:52:37 |
||
37. |
Bližňák Jaroslav | 15.06.1994 | SLOVAN HRANICE, z.s. | 1044 |
1 |
01.07.2019 20:55:35 |
||
38. |
Szlifka Petr | 19.12.1999 | TK Ruzyně Praha | 1044 |
1 |
01.07.2019 21:52:51 |
||
39. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
40. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
41. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
42. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
43. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
44. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Podolan Petr | 08.08.2001 | TK Most | 238 |
9 |
39 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.06.2019 12:10:25 |
2. |
Paleček Ondřej | 18.01.1999 | TK Pernštýn 1897 Pardubice | 192 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.06.2019 11:14:08 |
|
3. |
Mirdzhaliev Mirgiiaz | 23.03.2001 | TCG Karlovy Vary | 215 |
9 |
90 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.06.2019 16:39:44 |
4. |
Sklenka Victor Andrés | 21.09.2001 | LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. | 914 |
3 |
48 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.07.2019 10:40:53 |
5. |
Podlešák Marek | 13.08.1999 | TK Louny | 61 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.07.2019 07:10:03 |
|
6. |
Maštálka Petr | 13.11.2002 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 568 |
4 |
167 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.07.2019 11:21:38 |
7. |
Holiš Evžen | 16.02.2000 | TC-MJ TENIS Líšeň | 306 |
6 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.07.2019 11:40:15 |
8. |
Pučálka Jan | 18.03.2002 | Slavoj Český Brod | 155 |
12 |
25 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.07.2019 00:32:35 |
9. |
Číž Petr | 08.04.1979 | TJ Solidarita Praha 10 | 479 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.07.2019 12:36:07 |
|
10. |
Pleva Jan | 23.08.2001 | TK Most | 173 |
12 |
8 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 11.07.2019 20:12:29 |
11. |
Beneš Martin | 07.02.2004 | TK Neridé | 407 |
6 |
116 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.07.2019 09:23:13 |