Název: |
A4 |
Datum: |
08.-12.09. |
Pořadatel: |
TK Roja Příbram z.s. (A - 500) |
Kódové číslo: |
616205 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
8 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Kvalifikace | |
Počet účastníků: |
32 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 10:00 hod. |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
48 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 10:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Bc. Chmelík Roman |
Brodská 133 | |
26101 Příbram | |
Tel. (1): |
728459217 |
E-mail: |
romanchmelik@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Ječmínková Karolína | 16.03.2009 | TK Sparta Praha | 10 |
35 |
05.04.2023 06:41:35 |
||
2. |
Marešová Sofie | 25.03.2009 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 13 |
35 |
09.06.2023 23:05:32 |
||
3. |
Dvořáková Sophie | 07.08.2009 | TK Most | 23 |
30 |
24.05.2023 21:22:38 |
||
4. |
Mojžíšová Vendula | 26.02.2009 | TK Olymp Praha | 26 |
30 |
29.07.2023 17:43:19 |
||
5. |
Zajíčková Kateřina | 07.02.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 31 |
30 |
2 |
05.05.2023 18:26:25 |
|
6. |
Přikrylová Kristýna | 10.03.2010 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 33 |
25 |
4 |
05.05.2023 18:27:17 |
|
7. |
Meszárošová Elly | 10.12.2009 | TJ Spoje Praha | 35 |
25 |
17.07.2023 12:57:10 |
||
8. |
Vokrojová Barbora | 10.10.2009 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 40 |
25 |
06.04.2023 21:02:01 |
||
9. |
Šedivá Anna | 20.02.2009 | SK HIT Hradec Králové z.s. | 43 |
25 |
01.06.2023 07:02:19 |
||
10. |
Fialová Barbora | 02.07.2010 | TK Roja Příbram z.s. | 56 |
20 |
6 |
06.04.2023 10:27:08 |
|
11. |
Steinbauer Julia | 07.01.2010 | TK Pelhřimov | 56 |
20 |
22.08.2023 22:30:27 |
||
12. |
Irahola Natalie | 23.07.2009 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 58 |
20 |
10.04.2023 22:33:27 |
||
13. |
Padrnosová Nela | 07.08.2010 | HTK Třebíč | 62 |
20 |
16 |
23.04.2023 20:42:17 |
|
14. |
Mottlová Sofie | 11.07.2011 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 67 |
20 |
12 |
08.04.2023 09:31:56 |
|
15. |
Sokolová Elen | 17.01.2009 | LTC Panorama Teplice | 72 |
20 |
28.04.2023 22:42:52 |
||
16. |
Holubová Eliška | 12.09.2010 | TJ Lokomotiva Veselí n.L. | 78 |
15 |
31 |
31.05.2023 21:21:59 |
|
17. |
Foldová Kateřina | 02.09.2010 | TK Ústí n.Labem | 87 |
15 |
23 |
09.04.2023 06:37:50 |
|
18. |
Drbalová Linda | 30.06.2009 | SK Meteor Praha | 90 |
15 |
25.08.2023 11:29:08 |
||
19. |
Kaslová Sofie | 29.08.2010 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 91 |
15 |
44 |
24.05.2023 20:10:26 |
|
20. |
Hönschová Josefína | 25.03.2010 | TK Gymnázium Uničov | 94 |
15 |
40 |
07.08.2023 09:45:51 |
|
21. |
Audy Sofie | 20.11.2009 | F.H.TK Dobřichovice | 100 |
15 |
22.07.2023 15:02:37 |
||
22. |
Zaťko Melisa | 08.10.2010 | ŽLTC Brno | 102 |
15 |
38 |
20.04.2023 08:28:14 |
|
23. |
BIDZILIA Barbora | 04.01.2009 | TK Čelákovice | 103 |
15 |
31.05.2023 20:25:35 |
||
24. |
Dvořáková Denisa | 09.01.2010 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 106 |
15 |
97 |
12.08.2023 15:24:25 |
|
25. |
Radová Sofie | 21.01.2010 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 107 |
15 |
25 |
30.07.2023 13:29:26 |
|
26. |
Makovcová Adéla | 01.03.2009 | Sokol TK Kaplice | 110 |
15 |
24.04.2023 23:08:40 |
||
27. |
Zběhlíková Ema | 05.10.2009 | Tenisový klub Eden HK | 110 |
15 |
30.07.2023 10:41:51 |
||
28. |
Dřevojanová Anežka | 14.11.2010 | HTK Třebíč | 113 |
12 |
33 |
volná karta | 09.07.2023 22:55:23 |
29. |
Hladíková Emma | 19.03.2010 | Tenisový klub Havlíčkův Brod,z.s. | 114 |
12 |
46 |
04.05.2023 11:38:07 |
|
30. |
Bečičková Laura | 25.08.2009 | TK DEZA Valašské Meziříčí | 116 |
12 |
volná karta | 09.07.2023 20:28:42 |
|
31. |
Vávrová Lucie | 07.01.2010 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 118 |
12 |
17 |
12.04.2023 11:33:20 |
|
32. |
Šuláková Bára | 18.04.2010 | TK Opava | 129 |
12 |
30 |
23.08.2023 19:25:44 |
|
33. |
Smékalová Barbora | 14.01.2010 | TK Milo Olomouc | 198 |
9 |
10 |
28.08.2023 15:44:25 |
|
34. |
Slavíková Tereza | 31.10.2011 | TENIS VLAŠIM,z.s. | 220 |
9 |
53 |
volná karta ČTS | 27.08.2023 09:50:21 |
35. |
Zimová Lela | 09.07.2010 | Lokomotiva Praha | 226 |
9 |
90 |
volná karta | 12.06.2023 16:53:33 |
36. |
Tvrzská Amélie | 21.03.2011 | Tenis Dobříš | 251 |
6 |
42 |
volná karta ČTS | 23.08.2023 13:16:28 |
37. |
Krejčíková Viktorie | 03.01.2011 | TK Sparta Praha | 264 |
6 |
14 |
29.04.2023 18:20:04 |
|
38. |
Marešová Beata | 12.07.2012 | TK Sparta Praha | 311 |
6 |
27 |
16.08.2023 07:14:25 |
|
39. |
Halfarová Eva | 04.03.2011 | I.ČLTK Praha | 370 |
4 |
28 |
volná karta ČTS | 02.08.2023 07:43:29 |
40. |
Jelínková Adéla | 10.01.2011 | TK Olymp Praha | 591 |
3 |
19 |
25.08.2023 11:28:31 |
|
41. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
42. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
43. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
44. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
45. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
46. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
47. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
48. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Palečková Tereza | 03.04.2009 | TO Dukla Praha | 135 |
12 |
11.05.2023 20:37:22 |
||
2. |
Latislavová Tereza | 08.09.2010 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 136 |
12 |
63 |
05.04.2023 06:57:19 |
|
3. |
Veberová Nikola | 23.08.2010 | LTC Beroun, z.s. | 136 |
12 |
57 |
08.04.2023 20:55:25 |
|
4. |
Čepková Kristýna | 18.02.2010 | Slavoj Český Brod | 139 |
12 |
44 |
31.07.2023 12:37:51 |
|
5. |
Dufková Viktorie | 09.07.2010 | SK Vitality Slezsko o.s. | 151 |
12 |
131 |
06.04.2023 11:17:37 |
|
6. |
Ivanová Stella | 16.09.2010 | TC BORS CLUB | 152 |
12 |
68 |
31.05.2023 12:33:00 |
|
7. |
Kotová Sofie | 29.07.2010 | TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK | 153 |
12 |
89 |
31.05.2023 11:02:35 |
|
8. |
Filipi Dominika | 25.10.2010 | SK Tenis Tišnov | 168 |
9 |
95 |
31.07.2023 06:40:03 |
|
9. |
Tofi Satine | 30.01.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 171 |
9 |
127 |
14.07.2023 13:44:41 |
|
10. |
Nováková Františka | 16.02.2009 | F.H.TK Dobřichovice | 177 |
9 |
22.07.2023 16:12:53 |
||
11. |
Vlková Karolína | 24.03.2010 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 187 |
9 |
103 |
21.08.2023 10:09:31 |
|
12. |
Žáčková Marcela | 26.11.2010 | TJ Spoje Praha | 213 |
9 |
87 |
26.04.2023 08:09:01 |
|
13. |
Ulich Viktorie | 03.04.2011 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 214 |
9 |
78 |
07.04.2023 07:38:33 |
|
14. |
Jámborová Ema | 28.09.2010 | LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. | 228 |
9 |
123 |
11.06.2023 02:36:55 |
|
15. |
Beranová Emma | 06.06.2010 | Lokomotiva Beroun | 264 |
6 |
131 |
21.08.2023 15:22:41 |
|
16. |
Koutníková Bára | 22.08.2011 | Tenisový klub Eden HK | 292 |
6 |
84 |
11.08.2023 20:47:32 |
|
17. |
Pacltová Magdaléna | 09.08.2010 | TO Bohemians Praha | 295 |
6 |
191 |
01.06.2023 20:53:16 |
|
18. |
Kubíková Kateřina | 05.04.2012 | I.ČLTK Praha | 373 |
4 |
91 |
24.08.2023 23:14:05 |
|
19. |
Hadrabová Radka | 07.01.2011 | Tenis Dobříš | 406 |
4 |
59 |
23.08.2023 12:22:04 |
|
20. |
Volkova Violetta | 11.09.2010 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 829 |
1 |
04.09.2023 20:18:30 |
||
21. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
22. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
23. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
24. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
25. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
26. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Merunová Veronika | 07.03.2011 | LTC Beroun, z.s. | 577 |
3 |
299 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.07.2023 14:48:33 |
2. |
Malá Kristýna | 07.05.2009 | TK Olymp Praha | 77 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.07.2023 14:18:03 |
|
3. |
Pabišková Natalie | 29.04.2009 | LTK Liberec | 94 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.07.2023 10:13:17 |
|
4. |
Uhrová Nela | 02.04.2009 | LTC Houštka | 20 |
35 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.08.2023 07:29:46 |
|
5. |
Veselá Viktorie | 13.03.2009 | TK Most | 37 |
25 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.08.2023 07:57:51 |
|
6. |
Cenklová Adriana | 11.02.2010 | LTK Klatovy | 138 |
12 |
58 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.08.2023 12:44:50 |
7. |
Miketová Nicoletta | 25.12.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 161 |
9 |
272 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.08.2023 13:34:39 |
8. |
Smejkalová Monika | 11.07.2010 | TC-MJ TENIS Líšeň | 299 |
6 |
105 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.08.2023 13:27:01 |
9. |
Svobodová Vanessa | 27.07.2009 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 9 |
45 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.08.2023 13:47:08 |
|
10. |
Chocholová Sára | 25.01.2010 | TK Pelhřimov | 131 |
12 |
52 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.08.2023 16:29:56 |
11. |
Nešporová Sára | 21.10.2009 | TC-MJ TENIS Líšeň | 254 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.08.2023 20:38:24 |
|
12. |
Teiralová Adéla | 16.02.2009 | LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. | 93 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.08.2023 13:29:48 |
|
13. |
Benetková Jessica | 13.03.2009 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 63 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.08.2023 21:30:55 |
|
14. |
Staňková Laura | 05.09.2011 | TK Olymp Praha | 328 |
6 |
13 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.08.2023 09:21:32 |
15. |
Ploskuňáková Lucie | 19.02.2009 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 19 |
35 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.08.2023 22:21:21 |
|
16. |
Čepková Karolína | 18.02.2010 | Slavoj Český Brod | 214 |
9 |
121 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.08.2023 12:36:09 |
17. |
Štochlová Karolína Berta | 17.01.2009 | TK Neridé | 59 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.08.2023 18:51:23 |
|
18. |
Pohanková Adina | 08.02.2010 | TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín | 119 |
12 |
21 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.08.2023 21:47:32 |
19. |
Dušková Darina | 14.10.2010 | I.ČLTK Praha | 100 |
15 |
36 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 27.08.2023 13:07:51 |
20. |
Dřevojanová Eliška | 25.03.2009 | HTK Třebíč | 21 |
30 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 27.08.2023 21:18:56 |
|
21. |
Blažková Barbora | 10.06.2011 | LTK Liberec | 365 |
4 |
64 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.08.2023 08:28:26 |
22. |
Farajpourova Aináz | 17.07.2011 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 338 |
6 |
26 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.08.2023 08:44:24 |
23. |
Tichá Julie | 28.03.2009 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 64 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.08.2023 19:40:55 |
|
24. |
Blažková Kateřina | 24.01.2009 | TK Česká Třebová, z.s. | 127 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.08.2023 13:21:19 |
|
25. |
Gabzdylová Natálíe | 18.05.2009 | Městský tenisový klub Karviná | 172 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.08.2023 14:07:59 |
|
26. |
Bukalová Adriana | 30.11.2010 | SK Tenis Tišnov | 125 |
12 |
29 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 31.08.2023 10:06:27 |
27. |
Kohoutková Samantha | 18.07.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 143 |
12 |
55 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.09.2023 11:22:27 |
28. |
Vantuchová Aneta | 19.04.2009 | LTC Houštka | 131 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.09.2023 20:58:43 |
|
29. |
Vernerová Sabina | 05.01.2010 | I.ČLTK Praha | 142 |
12 |
18 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.09.2023 09:03:01 |
30. |
Reifová Justýna | 12.02.2011 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 493 |
4 |
24 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.09.2023 11:18:58 |
31. |
Navrátilová Veronika | 26.07.2010 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 25 |
30 |
8 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.09.2023 11:51:53 |
32. |
Filipová Kateřina | 07.04.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 51 |
25 |
5 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.09.2023 13:33:43 |
33. |
Michalcová Liliana | 19.11.2010 | TK Havířov, z.s. | 210 |
9 |
208 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.09.2023 11:38:25 |
34. |
Chladová Ema | 11.07.2010 | ŽLTC Brno | 141 |
12 |
242 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.09.2023 17:48:18 |
35. |
Hrdličková Terezie | 28.02.2010 | SK Tenis Tišnov | 145 |
12 |
11 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.09.2023 09:43:46 |
36. |
Pírková Klára | 16.05.2009 | Tenisový klub Černošice | 45 |
25 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 05.09.2023 12:04:23 |
|
37. |
Střihavková Nela | 15.03.2011 | Lokomotiva Zdice | 261 |
6 |
77 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.09.2023 19:12:37 |
38. |
Havelková Natálie | 13.10.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 55 |
20 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.09.2023 21:07:49 |
39. |
Archmannová Emma | 01.12.2010 | TK Most | 109 |
15 |
56 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.09.2023 07:09:37 |
40. |
Nantlová Ella | 09.03.2010 | TK Milo Olomouc | 184 |
9 |
43 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 07.09.2023 10:12:38 |
41. |
Chlumská Laura | 25.03.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 21 |
30 |
7 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.09.2023 11:49:11 |