Název: |
Oblastní přebor |
Datum: |
13.-15.05. |
Pořadatel: |
středočeský (P - 300) |
Místo konání: |
H-Neridé, D- Rakovník |
Kódové číslo: |
416830 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
6 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
48 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Fiala Leoš |
Dvouletky 710 | |
285 22 Zruč nad Sázavou | |
Tel. (1): |
777 922 395 |
Tel. (2): |
222 333 417 |
E-mail: |
leos.fiala@volny.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Bedrnová Kristýna | 06.09.2001 | TC VŠ Praha | 60 |
20 |
volná karta | 20.03.2017 19:59:07 |
|
2. |
Vachtlová Jana | 09.07.1999 | TK Tenisek Buštěhrad | 63 |
20 |
volná karta | 30.04.2017 12:30:23 |
|
3. |
Kryčová Tereza | 03.03.2001 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 97 |
12 |
volná karta | 10.05.2017 18:29:08 |
|
4. |
Králová Lucie | 27.09.2000 | F.H.TK Dobřichovice | 136 |
12 |
volná karta | 28.04.2017 08:40:14 |
|
5. |
Zahrádková Viktorie | 14.11.2000 | Tenisový klub Nová Ves | 140 |
12 |
volná karta | 24.04.2017 07:06:56 |
|
6. |
Paleček Nicole | 15.11.2003 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 177 |
9 |
22 |
volná karta | 26.04.2017 12:12:34 |
7. |
Fantová Kristýna | 09.08.2002 | TK Neridé | 184 |
9 |
14 |
volná karta | 10.04.2017 09:13:03 |
8. |
Peláková Martina | 05.03.2002 | TK Konstruktiva, z.s. | 256 |
6 |
377 |
volná karta | 21.04.2017 09:46:35 |
9. |
Šarochová Barbora | 04.08.2002 | F.H.TK Dobřichovice | 287 |
6 |
446 |
volná karta | 26.04.2017 13:18:12 |
10. |
Zýtová Julie | 01.02.2003 | TK Neridé | 301 |
6 |
40 |
volná karta | 07.04.2017 12:58:54 |
11. |
Chábová Julie | 19.11.2001 | T.J. Sokol Sedlčany | 322 |
6 |
volná karta | 08.05.2017 19:25:50 |
|
12. |
Pešková Johana | 23.01.2002 | TK Horní Měcholupy | 353 |
4 |
240 |
volná karta | 02.04.2017 18:00:18 |
13. |
Hozmanová Vanessa | 03.02.2003 | TK Radošovice | 358 |
4 |
93 |
volná karta | 24.04.2017 09:35:13 |
14. |
Pávková Viktorie | 06.04.2003 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 394 |
4 |
57 |
volná karta | 14.04.2017 16:25:00 |
15. |
Škachová Magdaléna | 08.12.2003 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 497 |
4 |
137 |
volná karta | 11.04.2017 11:29:49 |
16. |
Bláhová Ema Albína | 15.09.2003 | Slavoj Český Brod | 530 |
4 |
155 |
volná karta | 30.04.2017 15:14:17 |
17. |
Větrovská Gabriela | 08.02.2003 | Lokomotiva Beroun | 530 |
4 |
180 |
volná karta | 02.05.2017 13:41:11 |
18. |
Leipnerová Anna | 29.05.2003 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 570 |
3 |
131 |
volná karta | 17.04.2017 18:24:47 |
19. |
Kubíková Lucie Marie | 04.09.2003 | TK Neridé | 600 |
3 |
85 |
volná karta | 16.04.2017 19:23:38 |
20. |
Votavová Lucie | 13.09.2002 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 665 |
3 |
552 |
volná karta | 02.05.2017 20:50:41 |
21. |
Šulcová Valerie | 22.09.2003 | TO SK Mělník | 707 |
3 |
261 |
volná karta | 31.03.2017 23:02:26 |
22. |
Topinková Natálie | 30.10.2000 | SK TALENT 13 - spolek | 771 |
1 |
volná karta | 07.04.2017 19:09:28 |
|
23. |
Staňková Natálie | 28.04.2001 | SK TALENT 13 - spolek | 771 |
1 |
volná karta | 07.04.2017 21:52:09 |
|
24. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
25. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
26. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
27. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
28. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
29. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
30. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
31. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
32. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
33. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
34. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
35. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
36. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
37. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
38. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
39. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
40. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
41. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
42. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
43. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
44. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
45. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
46. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
47. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
48. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Těhníková Ema | 03.09.2004 | TK Start Praha-Topolka | 419 |
4 |
88 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.04.2017 22:26:22 |
2. |
Hajšmanová Klára | 01.10.2003 | TK Kročehlavy | 771 |
1 |
436 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.05.2017 22:17:24 |
3. |
Hlaváčová Kristýna | 05.03.2001 | TK Neridé | 168 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.05.2017 09:24:48 |
|
4. |
Doleželová Nathalia | 28.01.2001 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 192 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.05.2017 08:54:40 |
|
5. |
Jeřábková Vanesa | 16.05.2001 | LTC Kolín | 570 |
3 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.05.2017 08:16:59 |
|
6. |
Řezáčová Zuzana | 27.01.2002 | SK Tenis Rohatsko | 403 |
4 |
142 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.05.2017 10:27:56 |
7. |
Russová Nicole | 14.04.2003 | TC Spořilov Praha | 403 |
4 |
194 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.05.2017 16:21:01 |
8. |
Moravcová Nikola | 21.06.2000 | Slavoj Český Brod | 159 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.05.2017 16:41:04 |
|
9. |
Slavíková Emma | 24.01.2003 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 630 |
3 |
59 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.05.2017 08:52:36 |