Název: |
Baník Cup 2018 |
Datum: |
29.09-01.10. |
Pořadatel: |
Baník Praha (C - 200) |
Kódové číslo: |
316224 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
5 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
32 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Šatava Petr |
Povltavská 534 | |
170 00 Praha 7 | |
Tel. (1): |
732100699 |
E-mail: |
info@tenisbanik.cz |
Internet: |
www.tenisbanik.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Hájek Tobiáš | 04.09.2002 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 123 |
15 |
04.09.2018 19:14:32 |
||
2. |
Lazarev Leon | 12.02.2002 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 129 |
15 |
29.08.2018 15:26:10 |
||
3. |
Dinh Pavel | 01.10.2001 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 190 |
12 |
30.08.2018 15:10:48 |
||
4. |
Zámečník Adam | 29.05.2003 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 227 |
12 |
38 |
volná karta | 22.09.2018 13:25:59 |
5. |
Slabihoudek Matěj | 18.08.2002 | LTC Beroun, z.s. | 261 |
9 |
volná karta | 24.09.2018 15:44:11 |
|
6. |
Kotarac Oliver | 14.07.2002 | TJ Břevnov | 312 |
9 |
volná karta | 23.09.2018 13:21:12 |
|
7. |
Typl Jáchym | 26.06.2003 | TK Česká Třebová, z.s. | 320 |
9 |
51 |
01.08.2018 22:19:19 |
|
8. |
Pepelanov Mario Valentýn | 06.09.2002 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 334 |
9 |
23.08.2018 17:02:12 |
||
9. |
Bušek Kryštof | 28.08.2003 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 340 |
9 |
37 |
10.09.2018 15:44:17 |
|
10. |
Průcha Oliver | 06.05.2002 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 349 |
6 |
volná karta | 21.09.2018 10:57:52 |
|
11. |
Landfeld Vít | 20.09.2003 | I.ČLTK Praha | 379 |
6 |
22 |
02.09.2018 18:37:57 |
|
12. |
Vůle Matyáš | 03.02.2003 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 389 |
6 |
223 |
02.09.2018 11:39:41 |
|
13. |
Čížek Gabriel | 02.05.2002 | TK Olymp Praha | 405 |
6 |
02.09.2018 18:55:03 |
||
14. |
Tocháček Marek | 26.06.2002 | TC ESO Praha z.s. | 431 |
6 |
02.07.2018 21:04:36 |
||
15. |
Šubert Vítek | 23.10.2001 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 458 |
6 |
22.03.2018 16:25:59 |
||
16. |
Gedevanišvili Teimuraz | 18.09.2002 | TC VŠ Praha | 474 |
6 |
16.08.2018 09:05:56 |
||
17. |
Bega Petr | 13.02.2003 | TJ LTC Poděbrady | 629 |
4 |
82 |
10.06.2018 18:38:34 |
|
18. |
Bořek-Dohalský Vojtěch | 07.01.2004 | SK Aritma Praha | 689 |
4 |
163 |
19.09.2018 11:15:39 |
|
19. |
Hagino Takuya | 11.03.2003 | TK Ruzyně Praha | 721 |
4 |
256 |
volná karta | 19.09.2018 23:13:15 |
20. |
Augustýn Mikoláš | 01.02.2003 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 727 |
4 |
391 |
volná karta | 22.09.2018 13:11:26 |
21. |
Ptáček Ondřej | 04.03.2002 | TK EMA o.s. | 793 |
4 |
18.09.2018 20:31:29 |
||
22. |
Žák Kryštof | 14.04.2004 | SK Satalice | 824 |
3 |
158 |
09.09.2018 09:42:05 |
|
23. |
Bulíř Adam | 26.09.2000 | Lokomotiva Praha | 894 |
3 |
14.09.2018 23:35:02 |
||
24. |
Metlička Jonáš | 10.10.2000 | TK EMA o.s. | 1061 |
3 |
18.09.2018 20:31:48 |
||
25. |
Šidlík David | 09.06.2004 | TC ESO Praha z.s. | 1125 |
3 |
456 |
volná karta | 19.09.2018 23:16:28 |
26. |
Kljujev Artur | 07.07.2007 | TK Písnice | 1170 |
1 |
volná karta | 29.08.2018 15:59:55 |
|
27. |
Prokopius Matyáš | 27.12.2003 | Tenis Club Mokropsy | 1170 |
1 |
499 |
01.09.2018 16:48:32 |
|
28. |
Brož Tobiáš | 05.03.2005 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 1170 |
1 |
384 |
02.09.2018 21:24:50 |
|
29. |
Jašek David | 06.06.2004 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 1170 |
1 |
210 |
15.09.2018 11:11:42 |
|
30. |
Rychlý Petr | 10.03.2005 | TK Neridé | 1170 |
1 |
1023 |
19.09.2018 01:18:00 |
|
31. |
Ben Ahmed Adam | 17.12.2003 | LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. | 1170 |
1 |
235 |
23.09.2018 13:22:25 |
|
32. |
Brailovskiy Boris | 11.12.2003 | Pála Vízner Tennis z.s. | 1170 |
1 |
24.09.2018 15:45:05 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Trunečka Štěpán | 30.07.2001 | TJ Spoje Praha | 274 |
9 |
přijat | 26.09.2018 07:37:39 |
|
2. |
Pařízek Radim | 24.06.2000 | LTC Řevnice | 305 |
9 |
přijat | 28.09.2018 17:08:02 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Horálek Dominik | 04.02.2003 | TO SK Žamberk | 187 |
12 |
28 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.08.2018 08:57:49 |
2. |
Vašut Šimon | 01.04.2004 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 1170 |
1 |
577 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.09.2018 12:35:01 |
3. |
Křepinský Tomáš | 10.04.2003 | Lokomotiva Trutnov | 455 |
6 |
26 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 16.09.2018 21:39:42 |
4. |
Gorbušin Ivan | 07.06.2001 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 67 |
25 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.09.2018 09:57:48 |
|
5. |
Lukášek Daniel | 22.08.2002 | TJ Radlice z.s. | 1170 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.09.2018 10:33:22 |
|
6. |
Milovanovič Ilija | 12.09.2003 | Lokomotiva Praha | 855 |
3 |
418 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.09.2018 10:25:08 |
7. |
Krejčí Jan | 14.08.2004 | TO TJ Svitavy | 689 |
4 |
79 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 28.09.2018 17:08:31 |
8. |
Špringer Adam | 08.03.2000 | LTC Radotín | 237 |
9 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 28.09.2018 17:08:40 |