Název: |
Tenis Cibulka Cup 2020 |
Datum: |
15.-17.07. |
Pořadatel: |
Tenis Cibulka (C - 300) |
Kódové číslo: |
316040 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
8 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
48 |
Prezentace v |
Út do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Písecký Jan |
V Stráni 11 | |
150 00 Praha 5 | |
Tel. (1): |
774995021 |
E-mail: |
turnaje@teniscibulka.cz |
Internet: |
Teniscibulka.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Kopecký Maxmilián Albert | 17.11.2002 | TJ Břevnov | 133 |
15 |
volná karta | 13.07.2020 19:45:24 |
|
2. |
Novotný Šimon | 01.01.2004 | TK Neridé | 135 |
15 |
13.07.2020 08:19:53 |
||
3. |
Kameník Lukáš | 19.05.2003 | SK Aritma Praha | 139 |
15 |
12.07.2020 15:52:40 |
||
4. |
Holík Denis | 26.06.2004 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 199 |
12 |
volná karta | 14.07.2020 09:22:51 |
|
5. |
Janko Antonín | 15.11.2003 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 202 |
12 |
volná karta | 14.07.2020 09:42:35 |
|
6. |
Lukášek Daniel | 22.08.2002 | TJ Radlice z.s. | 230 |
9 |
13.07.2020 11:54:24 |
||
7. |
Fáček Jan | 03.08.2005 | TJ Spoje Praha | 234 |
9 |
23 |
09.04.2020 20:50:21 |
|
8. |
Rybín Kryštof | 23.06.2005 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 259 |
9 |
252 |
13.07.2020 09:32:00 |
|
9. |
Ben Ahmed Adam | 17.12.2003 | LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. | 270 |
9 |
30.06.2020 16:19:03 |
||
10. |
Pelda Ondřej | 14.05.2004 | Lokomotiva Praha | 284 |
9 |
13.07.2020 08:19:09 |
||
11. |
Jungmann Tomáš | 01.07.2003 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 312 |
9 |
02.07.2020 16:18:11 |
||
12. |
Kotarac Alex | 22.06.2005 | Pliskova Tennis Academy, z.s. | 322 |
9 |
318 |
volná karta | 13.07.2020 12:50:33 |
13. |
Arefe Tarkan | 20.11.2004 | 1. Vestecká sportovní o.s. | 325 |
9 |
02.07.2020 12:24:28 |
||
14. |
Blažka Daniel | 03.02.2004 | TK BH Jihlava z.s. | 331 |
9 |
12.07.2020 16:55:18 |
||
15. |
Šiler Martin | 15.02.2005 | Sokol Říčany | 347 |
6 |
68 |
volná karta | 13.07.2020 15:27:40 |
16. |
Voleský Jakub | 24.04.2005 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 369 |
6 |
39 |
12.07.2020 15:52:09 |
|
17. |
Kovačka Matouš | 09.03.2005 | Sokol Říčany | 404 |
6 |
114 |
volná karta | 13.07.2020 15:27:00 |
18. |
Brabec Martin | 01.07.2002 | TK SK Kladno, z.s. | 410 |
6 |
08.07.2020 08:00:26 |
||
19. |
Havránek Šimon | 04.02.2005 | TJ Solidarita Praha 10 | 438 |
6 |
74 |
12.07.2020 23:15:08 |
|
20. |
Záplata Ondřej | 09.08.2004 | SK HIT Hradec Králové z.s. | 444 |
6 |
volná karta | 13.07.2020 18:04:19 |
|
21. |
Čech Michal | 14.09.2004 | TO TJ Tesla Pardubice | 454 |
6 |
volná karta | 13.07.2020 18:04:59 |
|
22. |
Milovanovič Ilija | 12.09.2003 | Lokomotiva Praha | 475 |
6 |
volná karta | 13.07.2020 13:24:28 |
|
23. |
Kameník David | 04.05.2005 | SK Aritma Praha | 495 |
6 |
158 |
12.07.2020 15:52:29 |
|
24. |
Starý Filip | 17.09.2004 | TK Start Praha-Topolka | 504 |
4 |
13.07.2020 10:34:21 |
||
25. |
Šmejkal Jan | 04.10.2005 | TK SK Kladno, z.s. | 593 |
4 |
483 |
12.07.2020 15:53:33 |
|
26. |
Forgács Alex Gabriel | 02.08.2004 | 1.TK Pacov | 646 |
4 |
12.07.2020 10:42:23 |
||
27. |
Velek Matěj | 17.06.2005 | SK Meteor Praha | 656 |
4 |
208 |
03.07.2020 08:56:47 |
|
28. |
Cevik Mert | 24.02.2004 | Lokomotiva Praha | 656 |
4 |
13.07.2020 12:32:12 |
||
29. |
Kumbár Adam | 19.02.2002 | TJ Spoje Praha | 685 |
4 |
12.07.2020 16:53:22 |
||
30. |
Olšanský Filip | 08.10.2003 | Sokol Říčany | 704 |
4 |
volná karta | 13.07.2020 16:19:34 |
|
31. |
Burda Oliver Petr | 24.12.2006 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 745 |
4 |
129 |
02.07.2020 14:28:01 |
|
32. |
Novák Daniel | 20.02.2006 | LTC Panorama Teplice | 852 |
3 |
104 |
volná karta | 14.07.2020 08:33:38 |
33. |
Trojan Filip | 18.04.2005 | TJ Sokol Liboc | 926 |
3 |
394 |
21.06.2020 12:36:14 |
|
34. |
Beneš Michal | 07.03.2003 | SK OAZA Praha | 945 |
3 |
30.06.2020 11:02:03 |
||
35. |
Hynek Karel | 20.03.2004 | TJ Solidarita Praha 10 | 975 |
3 |
30.06.2020 23:08:07 |
||
36. |
Chizhenko Nikolay | 19.12.2004 | Tenis Centrum Lužiny | 1009 |
3 |
15.06.2020 12:23:37 |
||
37. |
Čermák Matěj | 16.08.2004 | TJ Solidarita Praha 10 | 1009 |
3 |
27.06.2020 09:41:11 |
||
38. |
Sklenička Michal | 24.03.2006 | TK EMA o.s. | 1077 |
1 |
27.05.2020 18:47:52 |
||
39. |
Daněk Oldřich | 06.06.2006 | TJ Slavoj Tesla Hloubětín, z.s. | 1077 |
1 |
434 |
28.06.2020 20:31:43 |
|
40. |
Augustýn Tadeáš | 06.05.2006 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 1077 |
1 |
173 |
02.07.2020 20:50:41 |
|
41. |
Šmíd Jiří | 06.05.2005 | SK OAZA Praha | 1077 |
1 |
546 |
05.07.2020 09:52:26 |
|
42. |
Lamža Julián | 09.02.2006 | TCM Dubeč, z.s. | 1077 |
1 |
816 |
06.07.2020 19:19:31 |
|
43. |
Abrahám Nicolas | 20.12.2007 | TK Most | 1077 |
1 |
493 |
10.07.2020 13:55:34 |
|
44. |
Laštovička Vilém | 28.01.2004 | T.J. Sokol Sedlčany | 1077 |
1 |
12.07.2020 08:46:10 |
||
45. |
Baroch Václav | 03.01.2003 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 1077 |
1 |
12.07.2020 15:53:06 |
||
46. |
Hrášek Jakub | 06.08.2005 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 1077 |
1 |
340 |
13.07.2020 08:21:32 |
|
47. |
Ha Duc Hieu | 11.01.2006 | TK Písnice | 1077 |
1 |
199 |
13.07.2020 11:50:37 |
|
48. |
Strnad Štěpán | 09.03.2006 | Sokol Říčany | 1077 |
1 |
255 |
volná karta | 13.07.2020 16:09:20 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Rieser Frederik William | 31.12.2006 | TK Olymp Praha | 1077 |
1 |
162 |
14.07.2020 11:21:51 |
|
2. |
Petera Patrik | 12.10.2005 | F.H.TK Dobřichovice | 798 |
3 |
186 |
14.07.2020 17:48:07 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Panáček Petr | 10.04.2005 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 213 |
12 |
81 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.06.2020 19:48:47 |
2. |
Šafrata Jan | 04.02.2006 | I.ČLTK Praha | 798 |
3 |
55 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.06.2020 18:49:43 |
3. |
Krautman Christopher Joseph | 14.03.2004 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 352 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.07.2020 13:32:57 |
|
4. |
Ungerman Otakar | 07.12.2004 | TK Start Praha-Topolka | 945 |
3 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.07.2020 14:42:05 |
|
5. |
Teuber René | 04.01.2005 | TJ Spoje Praha | 1077 |
1 |
622 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.07.2020 20:46:17 |
6. |
Teuber Eric | 14.06.2006 | TJ Spoje Praha | 1077 |
1 |
701 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.07.2020 20:48:21 |
7. |
Bubla Michal | 27.06.2006 | TC VŠ Praha | 1077 |
1 |
552 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.07.2020 13:26:45 |
8. |
Páltik Richard | 22.02.2005 | Sokol Čimice | 1077 |
1 |
520 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.07.2020 22:20:09 |