Datum: |
21.-23.02. |
Pořadatel: |
TK Horní Měcholupy (C - 500) |
Kódové číslo: |
706161 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
6 umělá antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
32 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 17:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Duda Václav |
Hornoměcholupská 564 | |
109 00 Praha 15 | |
Tel. (1): |
606 916 916 |
E-mail: |
vaclav.duda@tenisduda.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Přáda Jaroslav | 01.07.2009 | TJ Spoje Praha | 217 |
15 |
20.01.2020 16:39:33 |
||
2. |
Kotrba Adam | 27.03.2008 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 337 |
12 |
09.02.2020 21:09:20 |
||
3. |
Růžek Matyáš | 26.03.2009 | TJ Solidarita Praha 10 | 382 |
12 |
03.01.2020 20:42:19 |
||
4. |
Šlechta David | 15.03.2009 | TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK | 475 |
9 |
19.02.2020 21:57:32 |
||
5. |
Vortel Štěpán | 25.10.2008 | Tenisový klub Benátky nad Jizerou | 480 |
9 |
04.02.2020 23:08:16 |
||
6. |
Tesař Daniel | 22.05.2008 | LTC Slaný | 905 |
6 |
21.11.2019 18:37:41 |
||
7. |
Frýdl Stanislav | 10.01.2008 | SK Tenis Duchcov | 905 |
6 |
10.02.2020 19:56:35 |
||
8. |
Dlouhý Martin | 07.12.2009 | TK Radošovice | 1188 |
4 |
10.11.2019 19:20:23 |
||
9. |
Ta Tuan Tu | 10.03.2009 | SK Tenis Duchcov | 1272 |
4 |
19.02.2020 22:04:54 |
||
10. |
Kvapil Ondřej | 09.11.2009 | TENNIS CENTRE Kosmonosy | 1724 |
3 |
15.01.2020 22:23:52 |
||
11. |
Král David | 26.09.2009 | SK Tenis Duchcov | 1724 |
3 |
09.02.2020 15:02:59 |
||
12. |
Turek Ondřej | 08.07.2010 | TK Olymp Praha | 1939 |
1 |
01.11.2019 00:02:34 |
||
13. |
Komínek Matyáš | 16.07.2010 | LTK TEPLICE o.s. | 1939 |
1 |
01.11.2019 04:39:07 |
||
14. |
Manhart Jakub | 18.08.2010 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 1939 |
1 |
03.11.2019 22:13:40 |
||
15. |
Krisman Vojtěch | 01.05.2010 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 1939 |
1 |
04.11.2019 20:40:12 |
||
16. |
Sedlatý Mikuláš | 18.05.2010 | TENIS Klánovice | 1939 |
1 |
01.12.2019 20:47:03 |
||
17. |
Michel Maxim | 25.07.2010 | I.ČLTK Praha | 1939 |
1 |
11.02.2020 09:03:14 |
||
18. |
Jakeš Michael | 08.06.2010 | LTC Panorama Teplice | 1939 |
1 |
19.02.2020 21:57:13 |
||
19. |
Kovařík Dominik | 04.02.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 1939 |
1 |
20.02.2020 08:44:51 |
||
20. |
Homola Matyáš | 21.09.2010 | Slavoj Český Brod | 1939 |
1 |
20.02.2020 10:07:01 |
||
21. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
22. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
23. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
24. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
25. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
26. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
27. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
28. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Mikeš Marek | 07.07.2010 | TK SB Světlá n.Sáz. | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.01.2020 22:21:02 |
|
2. |
Martínek Jakub | 03.02.2008 | LTK Liberec | 157 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.01.2020 18:10:19 |
|
3. |
Hnátek Marek | 09.02.2010 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.02.2020 14:28:17 |
|
4. |
Šindelka Adam | 06.01.2010 | ŽLTC Brno | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.02.2020 20:20:09 |
|
5. |
Valenta Šimon | 09.07.2009 | Open Tennis Club | 492 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.02.2020 23:47:05 |
|
6. |
Kabrhel Šimon | 10.01.2010 | I.ČLTK Praha | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.02.2020 10:09:44 |
|
7. |
Koňařík Ivo | 15.03.2010 | TCEN Hrádek nad Nisou | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.02.2020 22:41:55 |
|
8. |
Chmelař Marek | 09.07.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.02.2020 22:13:26 |
|
9. |
Furlet Roman | 19.08.2008 | TK Ústí n.Labem | 229 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 13.02.2020 12:57:32 |
|
10. |
Stehlík Vilém | 29.01.2010 | TK Ruzyně Praha | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 13.02.2020 21:28:28 |
|
11. |
Kovář Josef | 21.10.2010 | SK Meteor Praha | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 13.02.2020 23:38:51 |
|
12. |
Šubert Daniel | 14.10.2009 | TK Most | 327 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 14.02.2020 09:35:44 |
|
13. |
Jirásek Šimon | 15.07.2009 | LTC Slaný | 1428 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 14.02.2020 10:51:25 |
|
14. |
Hendrych Alex | 07.03.2010 | TK Čelákovice | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 14.02.2020 11:17:14 |
|
15. |
Pšeničný Dmitrij | 23.04.2010 | I.ČLTK Praha | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 14.02.2020 15:26:33 |
|
16. |
Baar Patrik | 12.01.2010 | Tenis Újezd nad Lesy, z.s. | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 14.02.2020 19:49:23 |
|
17. |
Vokroj Marek | 10.10.2009 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 343 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 14.02.2020 20:50:32 |
|
18. |
Maršík Matyáš | 31.12.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 14.02.2020 21:24:04 |
|
19. |
Techlovský Tomáš | 19.04.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 14.02.2020 23:14:54 |
|
20. |
Růžička David | 26.02.2010 | Sport club Na Zámečku | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 15.02.2020 08:58:25 |
|
21. |
Hrnčíř Jakub | 30.10.2009 | TENIS Klánovice | 310 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 15.02.2020 10:38:43 |
|
22. |
Šimek Kristián | 20.08.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 15.02.2020 11:11:58 |
|
23. |
Mašata David | 06.09.2009 | TK PTA Kolín | 812 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 15.02.2020 11:13:25 |
|
24. |
Vedral Tomáš | 05.07.2008 | TENIS Klánovice | 235 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 15.02.2020 11:32:04 |
|
25. |
Bouda Jan | 07.09.2010 | TopTennis Xaverov s.r.o. | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 15.02.2020 11:54:34 |
|
26. |
Šimek Dominik | 01.06.2009 | TK Sparta Praha | 1939 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 15.02.2020 12:00:20 |
|
27. |
Buldra Jan | 20.02.2010 | Sport club Na Zámečku | 1939 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 15.02.2020 12:00:20 |
|
28. |
PROCHÁZKA Adam | 29.03.2008 | TK Neridé | 513 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 16.02.2020 11:54:29 |
|
29. |
Krušina David | 23.09.2010 | TJ Republikán | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.02.2020 17:41:20 |