Název: |
Oblastní přebor |
Datum: |
30.05-01.06. |
Pořadatel: |
jihomoravský (P - 400) |
Místo konání: |
Břeclav |
Kódové číslo: |
816940 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
12 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
32 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Ing. Bartoš Richard |
Šilingrova 10 | |
69002 Břeclav | |
Tel. (1): |
731606208 |
E-mail: |
bartos@bors.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Paštiková Julie | 31.05.2008 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 32 |
35 |
volná karta | 12.05.2020 14:21:37 |
|
2. |
Dvořáčková Anna | 22.10.2008 | ŽLTC Brno | 50 |
30 |
volná karta | 10.05.2020 18:53:17 |
|
3. |
Ostravská Adéla | 19.08.2008 | TK Zlín | 69 |
25 |
volná karta | 08.05.2020 10:11:20 |
|
4. |
Dostálová Christina | 16.04.2009 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 72 |
25 |
volná karta | 12.05.2020 21:52:37 |
|
5. |
Boudová Valerie | 15.09.2008 | ŽLTC Brno | 74 |
25 |
volná karta | 04.05.2020 12:03:03 |
|
6. |
Ploskuňáková Lucie | 19.02.2009 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 112 |
20 |
volná karta | 04.05.2020 21:53:04 |
|
7. |
Hubáčková Karolína | 25.11.2008 | TC Brno. | 124 |
15 |
volná karta | 20.04.2020 14:03:14 |
|
8. |
Dvořáková Nikola | 23.01.2008 | TC Bajda Kroměříž | 133 |
15 |
volná karta | 04.04.2020 13:08:11 |
|
9. |
Petečelová Valentina | 29.01.2008 | LTC Velen Boskovice | 135 |
15 |
volná karta | 06.04.2020 16:59:26 |
|
10. |
Skořepová Isabela | 17.02.2009 | TK Znojmo | 136 |
15 |
volná karta | 15.04.2020 20:16:11 |
|
11. |
Stryková Justyna Anna | 05.02.2008 | TC Brno. | 136 |
15 |
volná karta | 05.05.2020 21:38:31 |
|
12. |
Dřevojanová Eliška | 25.03.2009 | HTK Třebíč | 141 |
15 |
volná karta | 01.04.2020 00:08:52 |
|
13. |
Schneiderová Karin | 18.08.2008 | ŽLTC Brno | 161 |
15 |
volná karta | 13.05.2020 14:50:07 |
|
14. |
Štěpánková Tereza | 25.06.2008 | TC BORS CLUB | 186 |
12 |
volná karta | 06.05.2020 16:59:55 |
|
15. |
Peková Denisa | 09.01.2008 | BLTC Brno | 200 |
12 |
volná karta | 01.04.2020 15:41:55 |
|
16. |
Šperková Anna | 07.04.2009 | TK Kunštát | 236 |
12 |
volná karta | 05.05.2020 09:31:48 |
|
17. |
Králová Adriana | 18.07.2008 | ŽLTC Brno | 252 |
12 |
volná karta | 08.05.2020 11:56:09 |
|
18. |
Hipšrová Magdaléna | 19.06.2008 | BLTC Brno | 283 |
9 |
volná karta | 01.04.2020 09:47:47 |
|
19. |
Šteflová Bára | 15.09.2008 | HTK Třebíč | 292 |
9 |
volná karta | 01.04.2020 08:35:29 |
|
20. |
Skoupá Barbora | 05.07.2008 | TC-MJ TENIS Líšeň | 299 |
9 |
volná karta | 02.04.2020 07:54:59 |
|
21. |
Zedníčková Anna | 16.03.2008 | HTK Třebíč | 321 |
9 |
volná karta | 01.04.2020 13:37:02 |
|
22. |
Dvořáková Veronika | 26.04.2009 | TK Bystřice n.Pernštejnem | 326 |
9 |
volná karta | 19.05.2020 13:08:29 |
|
23. |
Janůfková Nikola | 25.07.2009 | TK Třebíč | 357 |
9 |
volná karta | 01.04.2020 05:44:53 |
|
24. |
Otiepková Viola | 04.07.2009 | SK Tenis Tišnov | 365 |
9 |
volná karta | 01.04.2020 12:45:00 |
|
25. |
Šnajdrová Lucie | 18.02.2009 | ŽLTC Brno | 439 |
6 |
volná karta | 14.04.2020 18:21:09 |
|
26. |
Nešporová Sára | 21.10.2009 | TC-MJ TENIS Líšeň | 542 |
6 |
volná karta | 01.04.2020 00:04:19 |
|
27. |
Sluková Nelly | 08.03.2009 | ŽLTC Brno | 542 |
6 |
volná karta | 05.04.2020 22:16:33 |
|
28. |
Haruštiaková Klára | 16.03.2009 | LTC Hodonín | 546 |
6 |
volná karta | 01.04.2020 10:04:00 |
|
29. |
Lišková Kateřina | 21.11.2008 | TC Brno. | 564 |
6 |
volná karta | 10.05.2020 18:38:59 |
|
30. |
Miklišová Barbora | 16.02.2009 | Start Brno | 599 |
4 |
volná karta | 15.05.2020 21:57:50 |
|
31. |
Košuličová Sofie | 24.07.2008 | Start Brno | 625 |
4 |
volná karta | 18.05.2020 11:35:23 |
|
32. |
Gálfyová Vanesa | 18.03.2009 | SK Tenis Tišnov | 677 |
4 |
volná karta | 10.04.2020 13:16:54 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Rašovská Viola | 09.01.2009 | Start Brno | 1030 |
3 |
přijata do hlavní soutěže | 01.04.2020 00:04:23 |
|
2. |
Padrnosová Nela | 07.08.2010 | HTK Třebíč | 1227 |
1 |
přijata do hlavní soutěže | 01.04.2020 00:02:02 |
|
3. |
Filipi Dominika | 25.10.2010 | SK Tenis Tišnov | 1227 |
1 |
přijata do hlavní soutěže | 01.04.2020 00:02:23 |
|
4. |
van Neck Marleen | 06.12.2010 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
přijata do hlavní soutěže | 01.04.2020 00:02:40 |
|
5. |
Dřevojanová Anežka | 14.11.2010 | HTK Třebíč | 1227 |
1 |
přijata do hlavní soutěže | 01.04.2020 00:02:47 |
|
6. |
Levinsky Gloria | 09.02.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1227 |
1 |
přijata do hlavní soutěže | 01.04.2020 00:03:20 |
|
7. |
Ivanová Stella | 16.09.2010 | TC BORS CLUB | 1227 |
1 |
přijata do hlavní soutěže | 01.04.2020 00:03:26 |
|
8. |
Urbánková Veronika | 08.02.2010 | TJ Slavoj Velké Pavlovice | 1227 |
1 |
přijata do hlavní soutěže | 01.04.2020 00:03:31 |
|
9. |
Hrdličková Adéla | 01.03.2010 | TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
přijata do hlavní soutěže | 01.04.2020 00:05:00 |
|
10. |
Šmídová Karolína | 27.07.2010 | TK Zlín | 1227 |
1 |
přijata do hlavní soutěže | 01.04.2020 00:05:04 |
|
11. |
Čoupková Aneta | 15.06.2010 | TC Brno. | 1227 |
1 |
přijata do hlavní soutěže | 01.04.2020 00:06:23 |
|
12. |
Havelková Natálie | 13.10.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1227 |
1 |
přijata do hlavní soutěže | 01.04.2020 00:07:40 |
|
13. |
Kohoutková Samantha | 18.07.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1227 |
1 |
přijata do hlavní soutěže | 01.04.2020 00:22:06 |
|
14. |
Bukalová Adriana | 30.11.2010 | SK Tenis Tišnov | 1227 |
1 |
přijata do hlavní soutěže | 01.04.2020 00:22:16 |
|
15. |
Chocholová Sára | 25.01.2010 | TK Pelhřimov | 1227 |
1 |
přijata do hlavní soutěže | 01.04.2020 07:15:58 |
|
16. |
Hrdličková Terezie | 28.02.2010 | SK Tenis Tišnov | 1227 |
1 |
přijata do hlavní soutěže | 01.04.2020 07:19:55 |
|
17. |
Smejkalová Monika | 11.07.2010 | TC-MJ TENIS Líšeň | 1227 |
1 |
přijata do hlavní soutěže | 01.04.2020 10:40:57 |
|
18. |
Zaťko Melisa | 08.10.2010 | ŽLTC Brno | 1227 |
1 |
přijata do hlavní soutěže | 01.04.2020 21:22:02 |
|
19. |
Navrátilová Veronika | 26.07.2010 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 1227 |
1 |
přijata do hlavní soutěže | 03.04.2020 22:07:23 |
|
20. |
Prosová Adéla | 07.02.2010 | TK Bystřice n.Pernštejnem | 1227 |
1 |
přijata do hlavní soutěže | 26.05.2020 13:43:41 |
|
21. |
Musilová Amélie | 17.06.2010 | SK Tenis Tišnov | 1227 |
1 |
přijata do hlavní sotěže | 28.05.2020 16:33:56 |
|
22. |
Landová Kateřina | 05.06.2010 | TC Brno. | 1227 |
1 |
přijata do hlavní sotěže | 28.05.2020 17:10:54 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Vukadinovičová Dita | 13.09.2009 | TC Brno. | 634 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.05.2020 23:30:13 |
|
2. |
Hlobilová Tereza | 27.07.2010 | TK Sokol Vizovice | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.05.2020 19:37:02 |
|
3. |
Hudcová Eva | 11.10.2010 | Start Brno | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.05.2020 07:51:19 |
|
4. |
Jurmanová Adéla | 17.11.2009 | TJ Brno-Komín | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.05.2020 07:35:44 |
|
5. |
Vymětalíková Lucie | 11.10.2010 | Jiskra Otrokovice | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.05.2020 21:22:48 |
|
6. |
Vábnová Monika | 05.01.2009 | Start Brno | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.05.2020 12:43:52 |
|
7. |
Růžičková Tereza | 23.01.2008 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 64 |
25 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.05.2020 09:46:22 |
|
8. |
Ryšavá Ema | 12.02.2008 | TJ Slavoj Velké Pavlovice | 374 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.05.2020 18:01:46 |
|
9. |
Semotánová Nelli | 03.06.2009 | SK Tenis Tišnov | 742 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.05.2020 11:48:37 |
|
10. |
Chladová Ema | 11.07.2010 | ŽLTC Brno | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.05.2020 12:04:38 |
|
11. |
Svobodová Alice | 15.11.2008 | SK Tenis Tišnov | 512 |
6 |
IS: lhůta 5 dní | 25.05.2020 07:50:31 |
|
12. |
Pokorna Kristýna | 11.02.2009 | TK Znojmo | 523 |
6 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 27.05.2020 14:26:47 |