Název: |
Letní pohár 2020 |
Datum: |
29.06-01.07. |
Pořadatel: |
TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. (C - 300) |
Kódové číslo: |
816026 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
8 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
32 |
Prezentace v |
Po do 09:30 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Mgr. Koskuba Jakub |
Jablonského 37 | |
32600 Plzeň | |
Tel. (1): |
776 097 386 |
E-mail: |
koskuba@gmail.com |
Internet: |
www.tenis.tjloko-plzen.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Samešová Nella | 25.03.2008 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 173 |
12 |
23.05.2020 15:04:47 |
||
2. |
Těšínská Klárka | 10.10.2008 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 241 |
12 |
04.06.2020 18:42:56 |
||
3. |
Sedláková Nela | 22.10.2009 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 293 |
9 |
01.04.2020 00:01:04 |
||
4. |
Vildová Adéla | 30.06.2009 | SK Tenis Mýto, z.s. | 293 |
9 |
15.06.2020 10:24:01 |
||
5. |
Cajthamlová Eliška | 08.05.2009 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 347 |
9 |
11.06.2020 07:21:51 |
||
6. |
Mošnová Kimi | 21.07.2009 | TK Nová Ves | 394 |
6 |
24.04.2020 10:19:42 |
||
7. |
PROKÝŠKOVÁ ANNA | 10.01.2008 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 470 |
6 |
10.04.2020 18:01:15 |
||
8. |
Maříková Magdalena | 20.08.2009 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 480 |
6 |
20.05.2020 17:48:45 |
||
9. |
Sekmilerová Tereza | 14.01.2009 | TC VITALITY Březnice | 546 |
6 |
11.05.2020 12:59:00 |
||
10. |
Turečková Karolína | 22.07.2009 | LTK Klatovy | 556 |
6 |
14.04.2020 16:03:34 |
||
11. |
Paterová Tereza | 25.04.2009 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 564 |
6 |
18.05.2020 11:27:12 |
||
12. |
KUBRICHTOVÁ KATEŘINA | 17.07.2009 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 582 |
6 |
20.05.2020 16:02:36 |
||
13. |
Bicencová Anna | 16.02.2008 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 625 |
4 |
01.04.2020 08:40:22 |
||
14. |
Turková Karolína | 18.11.2009 | TJ Spoje Praha | 666 |
4 |
27.05.2020 14:18:16 |
||
15. |
Kubíková Sofie | 11.07.2009 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 677 |
4 |
24.04.2020 07:01:16 |
||
16. |
Šimáková Veronika | 10.03.2009 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 707 |
4 |
15.05.2020 11:45:37 |
||
17. |
Žlůvová Matylda | 05.01.2008 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 780 |
4 |
11.06.2020 21:50:19 |
||
18. |
Řežábková Tereza | 16.08.2010 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
01.04.2020 00:05:47 |
||
19. |
Říhová Karolína | 06.12.2009 | TK Milevsko, z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
01.04.2020 00:07:03 |
||
20. |
Fuková Viktorie | 14.04.2010 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
01.04.2020 07:06:49 |
||
21. |
Kaslová Sofie | 29.08.2010 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
01.04.2020 20:28:57 |
||
22. |
Krajíčková Nela | 22.09.2010 | Tenisový klub Rokycany | 1227 |
1 |
07.04.2020 10:21:01 |
||
23. |
Dvořáková Denisa | 09.01.2010 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
13.05.2020 21:23:10 |
||
24. |
Milotová Lenka | 15.07.2010 | SK SPORTCENTRUM Roudná | 1227 |
1 |
15.05.2020 22:06:10 |
||
25. |
Baroňová Adéla | 20.06.2008 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
18.05.2020 17:05:15 |
||
26. |
Baroňová Natálie | 20.06.2008 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
18.05.2020 17:06:31 |
||
27. |
Lepková Stella | 15.09.2010 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
20.05.2020 23:35:30 |
||
28. |
Beránková Rozárie | 28.10.2010 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 1227 |
1 |
25.05.2020 07:36:48 |
||
29. |
Veberová Nikola | 23.08.2010 | LTC Beroun, z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
01.06.2020 08:53:18 |
||
30. |
Havlíková Viktorie | 08.11.2010 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 1227 |
1 |
07.06.2020 18:03:15 |
||
31. |
Vohryzková Laura | 17.04.2010 | TCG Karlovy Vary | 1227 |
1 |
10.06.2020 18:59:00 |
||
32. |
Jančarová Mariana | 01.11.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 1227 |
1 |
15.06.2020 19:07:08 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Koutová Veronika | 26.01.2008 | TJ Spoje Praha | 265 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.04.2020 08:21:31 |
|
2. |
Latislavová Tereza | 08.09.2010 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 31.05.2020 08:26:55 |
|
3. |
Jiránková Barbora | 25.02.2010 | TC ESO Praha z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.06.2020 13:29:29 |
|
4. |
Padrnosová Nela | 07.08.2010 | HTK Třebíč | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.06.2020 22:35:41 |
|
5. |
Přikrylová Kateřina | 28.08.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.06.2020 20:56:36 |
|
6. |
Mousa Sarah | 12.05.2010 | TO Bohemians Praha | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.06.2020 12:30:23 |
|
7. |
Vokrojová Barbora | 10.10.2009 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 252 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.06.2020 21:12:58 |
|
8. |
Beranová Emma | 06.06.2010 | Lokomotiva Beroun | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.06.2020 21:51:34 |
|
9. |
Havelková Natálie | 13.10.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.06.2020 18:10:25 |
|
10. |
Filipi Dominika | 25.10.2010 | SK Tenis Tišnov | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.06.2020 06:09:27 |
|
11. |
Wolfgramm Sophia | 05.01.2010 | I.ČLTK Praha | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 27.06.2020 14:48:34 |