Název: |
Lob cup |
Datum: |
10.-13.04. |
Pořadatel: |
Lob S.A. Bohnice, zs (C - 500) |
Kódové číslo: |
706253 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
3 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
24 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 10:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Mgr. Knížek Jiří |
Bukolská 843/2a | |
18100 Praha 8 Bohnice | |
Tel. (1): |
775733784 |
E-mail: |
jklob@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Červenka Matěj | 04.06.2008 | TK Ústí n.Labem | 130 |
25 |
31.03.2020 11:03:25 |
||
2. |
Přáda Jaroslav | 01.07.2009 | TJ Spoje Praha | 217 |
15 |
02.03.2020 21:47:39 |
||
3. |
Furlet Roman | 19.08.2008 | TK Ústí n.Labem | 229 |
15 |
06.11.2019 18:04:59 |
||
4. |
Vedral Tomáš | 05.07.2008 | TENIS Klánovice | 235 |
15 |
30.12.2019 16:50:12 |
||
5. |
Kozel Aleš | 28.11.2008 | Tenisový klub Eden HK | 246 |
15 |
09.02.2020 14:28:59 |
||
6. |
Šmíd Martin | 02.10.2009 | TK Pernštýn 1897 Pardubice | 261 |
15 |
05.01.2020 18:14:23 |
||
7. |
Brettl Tobiáš | 07.05.2009 | LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. | 267 |
15 |
18.02.2020 08:34:03 |
||
8. |
Hrnčíř Jakub | 30.10.2009 | TENIS Klánovice | 310 |
12 |
01.11.2019 00:21:51 |
||
9. |
Růžek Matyáš | 26.03.2009 | TJ Solidarita Praha 10 | 382 |
12 |
03.01.2020 21:05:14 |
||
10. |
Merta Jakub | 11.11.2009 | ŽLTC Brno | 396 |
12 |
12.03.2020 10:24:13 |
||
11. |
Kobza František | 18.05.2008 | Sokol Čimice | 442 |
9 |
18.02.2020 10:14:27 |
||
12. |
Matějíček Štěpán | 10.07.2008 | TJ Spoje Praha | 469 |
9 |
01.11.2019 08:01:06 |
||
13. |
Svoboda Josef | 15.09.2009 | TK Neridé | 480 |
9 |
31.10.2019 23:53:06 |
||
14. |
Valenta Šimon | 09.07.2009 | Open Tennis Club | 492 |
9 |
02.11.2019 01:01:09 |
||
15. |
Kodada Jan | 23.06.2009 | Pála Vízner Tennis z.s. | 605 |
9 |
05.11.2019 21:36:37 |
||
16. |
Tesař Daniel | 22.05.2008 | LTC Slaný | 905 |
6 |
21.11.2019 18:39:39 |
||
17. |
Keim Josef | 01.09.2009 | Tenis Cibulka | 1379 |
4 |
06.03.2020 15:06:32 |
||
18. |
Šimek Kristián | 20.08.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 1939 |
1 |
31.10.2019 23:43:04 |
||
19. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
20. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
21. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
22. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
23. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
24. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Kovář Josef | 21.10.2010 | SK Meteor Praha | 1939 |
1 |
31.10.2019 23:50:51 |
||
2. |
Kabrhel Šimon | 10.01.2010 | I.ČLTK Praha | 1939 |
1 |
31.10.2019 23:55:13 |
||
3. |
Pšeničný Dmitrij | 23.04.2010 | I.ČLTK Praha | 1939 |
1 |
31.10.2019 23:57:45 |
||
4. |
Turek Ondřej | 08.07.2010 | TK Olymp Praha | 1939 |
1 |
01.11.2019 00:18:50 |
||
5. |
Krušina David | 23.09.2010 | TJ Republikán | 1939 |
1 |
01.11.2019 00:29:33 |
||
6. |
Hnátek Marek | 09.02.2010 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 1939 |
1 |
01.11.2019 00:34:48 |
||
7. |
Stehlík Vilém | 29.01.2010 | TK Ruzyně Praha | 1939 |
1 |
01.11.2019 00:34:56 |
||
8. |
Chmelař Marek | 09.07.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 1939 |
1 |
01.11.2019 05:21:42 |
||
9. |
Koňařík Ivo | 15.03.2010 | TCEN Hrádek nad Nisou | 1939 |
1 |
01.11.2019 08:04:00 |
||
10. |
Baar Patrik | 12.01.2010 | Tenis Újezd nad Lesy, z.s. | 1939 |
1 |
01.11.2019 08:10:50 |
||
11. |
Skořepa Adam | 11.06.2010 | TK Most | 1939 |
1 |
01.11.2019 08:36:29 |
||
12. |
Manhart Jakub | 18.08.2010 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 1939 |
1 |
03.11.2019 22:32:45 |
||
13. |
Dočekal Jakub | 20.09.2010 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 1939 |
1 |
03.11.2019 23:12:47 |
||
14. |
Růžička David | 26.02.2010 | Sport club Na Zámečku | 1939 |
1 |
04.11.2019 10:27:54 |
||
15. |
Šimek Dominik | 01.06.2009 | TK Sparta Praha | 1939 |
1 |
04.11.2019 15:08:37 |
||
16. |
Krisman Vojtěch | 01.05.2010 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 1939 |
1 |
04.11.2019 20:50:02 |
||
17. |
Pugner Robin | 28.07.2010 | SK Aritma Praha | 1939 |
1 |
06.11.2019 21:13:09 |
||
18. |
Rais Marek | 29.01.2010 | LTK Klatovy | 1939 |
1 |
09.11.2019 10:03:35 |
||
19. |
Ryč Ondřej | 09.05.2010 | LTC Panorama Teplice | 1939 |
1 |
20.11.2019 14:34:39 |
||
20. |
Černík Daniel | 24.10.2010 | LTK Liberec | 1939 |
1 |
01.12.2019 20:22:58 |
||
21. |
Elsnic Petr | 17.06.2010 | TK Most | 1939 |
1 |
06.01.2020 13:28:07 |
||
22. |
Hendrych Alex | 07.03.2010 | TK Čelákovice | 1939 |
1 |
09.01.2020 16:08:48 |
||
23. |
Jedlička David | 28.03.2010 | F.H.TK Dobřichovice | 1939 |
1 |
15.01.2020 12:04:34 |
||
24. |
Rezek Daniel | 16.06.2010 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 1939 |
1 |
19.02.2020 23:54:24 |
||
25. |
Šmejcký Marek | 03.11.2010 | I.ČLTK Praha | 1939 |
1 |
10.03.2020 17:59:59 |
||
26. |
Pelda Martin | 26.03.2010 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 1939 |
1 |
16.03.2020 17:51:08 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Lošťák Matouš | 01.10.2009 | TO Meziboří | 665 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 13.01.2020 13:04:15 |
|
2. |
Kotrba Adam | 27.03.2008 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 337 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.02.2020 21:14:10 |
|
3. |
Staněk jiří | 22.06.2008 | TK Radošovice | 308 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.03.2020 15:21:21 |
|
4. |
Šelemberk Richard | 16.06.2008 | TENNIS CENTRE Kosmonosy | 278 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.03.2020 17:29:50 |
|
5. |
Jirásek Šimon | 15.07.2009 | LTC Slaný | 1428 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.03.2020 14:57:24 |
|
6. |
Maršík Matyáš | 31.12.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 31.03.2020 16:59:35 |
|
7. |
Dufek Pavel Oliver | 24.05.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 31.03.2020 21:59:14 |
|
8. |
Mikeš Marek | 07.07.2010 | TK SB Světlá n.Sáz. | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 31.03.2020 22:00:22 |
|
9. |
Šindelka Adam | 06.01.2010 | ŽLTC Brno | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 31.03.2020 23:51:49 |
|
10. |
Šturma Sebastian | 23.08.2010 | TENIS Klánovice | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.04.2020 09:09:15 |
|
11. |
Šubert Daniel | 14.10.2009 | TK Most | 327 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.04.2020 13:34:33 |
|
12. |
LUKŠ PATRIK | 07.10.2009 | HTK Třebíč | 462 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.04.2020 19:52:13 |
|
13. |
Vokroj Marek | 10.10.2009 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 343 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.04.2020 08:46:59 |
|
14. |
Král David | 26.09.2009 | SK Tenis Duchcov | 1724 |
3 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.04.2020 07:32:55 |
|
15. |
Kouba Vojtěch | 22.01.2010 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.04.2020 13:38:48 |