Název: |
SK Tenis Summer Cup |
Datum: |
19.-21.09. |
Pořadatel: |
SK Tenis Kladno (C - 250) |
Kódové číslo: |
316192 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
5 classic clay, grass |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
24 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Hoffmann Petr |
Fr. Kloze 294 | |
27201 Kladno | |
Tel. (1): |
606622669 |
E-mail: |
sktk@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Elich Samuel | 01.12.2004 | SK Aritma Praha | 322 |
9 |
volná karta | 18.09.2020 16:37:40 |
|
2. |
Šiler Martin | 15.02.2005 | Sokol Říčany | 347 |
6 |
68 |
18.09.2020 16:02:27 |
|
3. |
Kafka Tomáš | 28.10.2004 | TK SK Kladno, z.s. | 349 |
6 |
10.06.2020 16:00:20 |
||
4. |
Doležel Alex | 14.09.2005 | TK SK Kladno, z.s. | 352 |
6 |
249 |
27.04.2020 09:14:34 |
|
5. |
Kovačka Matouš | 09.03.2005 | Sokol Říčany | 404 |
6 |
114 |
18.09.2020 16:02:12 |
|
6. |
Brabec Martin | 01.07.2002 | TK SK Kladno, z.s. | 410 |
6 |
18.06.2020 03:59:08 |
||
7. |
Doubek Vojtěch | 16.08.2005 | F.H.TK Dobřichovice | 499 |
6 |
22 |
18.09.2020 15:11:35 |
|
8. |
Židů Petr | 21.01.2005 | TJ LTC Poděbrady | 514 |
4 |
120 |
18.09.2020 16:01:22 |
|
9. |
Šusta Bartoloměj | 05.10.2006 | F.H.TK Dobřichovice | 558 |
4 |
96 |
18.09.2020 16:01:06 |
|
10. |
Šmejkal Jan | 04.10.2005 | TK SK Kladno, z.s. | 593 |
4 |
483 |
09.04.2020 19:48:00 |
|
11. |
Kleisner Jonáš | 10.08.2004 | SK Tenis Kladno | 704 |
4 |
17.09.2020 19:37:24 |
||
12. |
Picek Samuel | 01.12.2005 | Slavoj Český Brod | 704 |
4 |
137 |
18.09.2020 15:11:09 |
|
13. |
Soukup Albert | 02.10.2005 | TC VŠ Praha | 718 |
4 |
483 |
18.09.2020 16:01:48 |
|
14. |
Burda Oliver Petr | 24.12.2006 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 745 |
4 |
129 |
18.09.2020 15:12:15 |
|
15. |
Beran Šimon | 20.02.2005 | TK SK Kladno, z.s. | 822 |
3 |
469 |
27.08.2020 13:04:30 |
|
16. |
Bernat Lukáš | 11.12.2003 | TK Tenisek Buštěhrad | 874 |
3 |
20.08.2020 20:52:23 |
||
17. |
Štreit David | 03.08.2006 | TK SK Kladno, z.s. | 945 |
3 |
182 |
16.09.2020 11:24:45 |
|
18. |
Škrdlant Matěj | 14.06.2002 | LTC Slaný | 1077 |
1 |
04.04.2020 13:32:38 |
||
19. |
Petráš Michal | 22.01.2006 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 1077 |
1 |
651 |
16.09.2020 11:24:13 |
|
20. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
21. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
22. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
23. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
24. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Veselý František | 28.03.2003 | TJ Lázně Bělohrad | 470 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.08.2020 12:46:20 |
|
2. |
Sedláček Jakub | 23.04.2005 | TK Stochov | 1077 |
1 |
689 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.09.2020 20:12:19 |
3. |
Sýkora Tadeáš | 10.03.2004 | TK SK Kladno, z.s. | 167 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.09.2020 08:48:57 |
|
4. |
Grün Vojtěch | 30.08.2003 | Tenis klub Jindřichův Hradec z.s. | 243 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.09.2020 09:20:11 |
|
5. |
Ungerman Otakar | 07.12.2004 | TK Start Praha-Topolka | 945 |
3 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.09.2020 18:16:57 |
|
6. |
Lukášek Daniel | 22.08.2002 | TJ Radlice z.s. | 230 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.09.2020 09:58:05 |
|
7. |
Přistoupil Marek | 11.07.2006 | SK Aritma Praha | 571 |
4 |
175 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 12.09.2020 12:00:21 |
8. |
Kločurek Daniel | 08.03.2007 | TK Sparta Praha | 1077 |
1 |
82 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.09.2020 18:51:16 |
9. |
Hromek Luděk | 05.02.2004 | LTC Velen Boskovice | 1077 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.09.2020 13:25:40 |
|
10. |
Hromek Jakub | 10.04.2007 | LTC Velen Boskovice | 1077 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.09.2020 13:26:58 |
|
11. |
Havlík Josef | 27.08.2006 | Open Tennis Club | 884 |
3 |
113 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.09.2020 07:58:09 |