Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Elich Samuel |
01.12.2004 |
SK Aritma Praha |
322 |
9 |
|
volná karta |
18.09.2020 16:37:40 |
2. |
Šiler Martin |
15.02.2005 |
Sokol Říčany |
347 |
6 |
68 |
|
18.09.2020 16:02:27 |
3. |
Kafka Tomáš |
28.10.2004 |
TK SK Kladno, z.s. |
349 |
6 |
|
|
10.06.2020 16:00:20 |
4. |
Doležel Alex |
14.09.2005 |
TK SK Kladno, z.s. |
352 |
6 |
249 |
|
27.04.2020 09:14:34 |
5. |
Kovačka Matouš |
09.03.2005 |
Sokol Říčany |
404 |
6 |
114 |
|
18.09.2020 16:02:12 |
6. |
Brabec Martin |
01.07.2002 |
TK SK Kladno, z.s. |
410 |
6 |
|
|
18.06.2020 03:59:08 |
7. |
Doubek Vojtěch |
16.08.2005 |
F.H.TK Dobřichovice |
499 |
6 |
22 |
|
18.09.2020 15:11:35 |
8. |
Židů Petr |
21.01.2005 |
TJ LTC Poděbrady |
514 |
4 |
120 |
|
18.09.2020 16:01:22 |
9. |
Šusta Bartoloměj |
05.10.2006 |
F.H.TK Dobřichovice |
558 |
4 |
96 |
|
18.09.2020 16:01:06 |
10. |
Šmejkal Jan |
04.10.2005 |
TK SK Kladno, z.s. |
593 |
4 |
483 |
|
09.04.2020 19:48:00 |
11. |
Kleisner Jonáš |
10.08.2004 |
SK Tenis Kladno |
704 |
4 |
|
|
17.09.2020 19:37:24 |
12. |
Picek Samuel |
01.12.2005 |
Slavoj Český Brod |
704 |
4 |
137 |
|
18.09.2020 15:11:09 |
13. |
Soukup Albert |
02.10.2005 |
TC VŠ Praha |
718 |
4 |
483 |
|
18.09.2020 16:01:48 |
14. |
Burda Oliver Petr |
24.12.2006 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
745 |
4 |
129 |
|
18.09.2020 15:12:15 |
15. |
Beran Šimon |
20.02.2005 |
TK SK Kladno, z.s. |
822 |
3 |
469 |
|
27.08.2020 13:04:30 |
16. |
Bernat Lukáš |
11.12.2003 |
TK Tenisek Buštěhrad |
874 |
3 |
|
|
20.08.2020 20:52:23 |
17. |
Štreit David |
03.08.2006 |
TK SK Kladno, z.s. |
945 |
3 |
182 |
|
16.09.2020 11:24:45 |
18. |
Škrdlant Matěj |
14.06.2002 |
LTC Slaný |
1077 |
1 |
|
|
04.04.2020 13:32:38 |
19. |
Petráš Michal |
22.01.2006 |
LTC Slovan Kladno |
1077 |
1 |
651 |
|
16.09.2020 11:24:13 |
20. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
21. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
22. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
23. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
24. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Veselý František |
28.03.2003 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad |
470 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
22.08.2020 12:46:20 |
2. |
Sedláček Jakub |
23.04.2005 |
TK Stochov |
1077 |
1 |
689 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
06.09.2020 20:12:19 |
3. |
Sýkora Tadeáš |
10.03.2004 |
TK SK Kladno, z.s. |
167 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
07.09.2020 08:48:57 |
4. |
Grün Vojtěch |
30.08.2003 |
Tenis klub Jindřichův Hradec z.s. |
243 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
09.09.2020 09:20:11 |
5. |
Ungerman Otakar |
07.12.2004 |
TK Start Praha-Topolka |
945 |
3 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
10.09.2020 18:16:57 |
6. |
Lukášek Daniel |
22.08.2002 |
TJ Radlice z.s. |
230 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
12.09.2020 09:58:05 |
7. |
Přistoupil Marek |
11.07.2006 |
SK Aritma Praha |
571 |
4 |
175 |
IS: kolizní přihláška |
12.09.2020 12:00:21 |
8. |
Kločurek Daniel |
08.03.2007 |
TK Sparta Praha |
1077 |
1 |
82 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
12.09.2020 18:51:16 |
9. |
Hromek Luděk |
05.02.2004 |
LTC Velen Boskovice |
1077 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
17.09.2020 13:25:40 |
10. |
Hromek Jakub |
10.04.2007 |
LTC Velen Boskovice |
1077 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
17.09.2020 13:26:58 |
11. |
Havlík Josef |
27.08.2006 |
Open Tennis Club |
884 |
3 |
113 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
18.09.2020 07:58:09 |
|