Název: |
VYSOČANSKÝ POHÁR C |
Datum: |
09.-11.03. |
Pořadatel: |
TJ Sokol Vysočany (C - 800) |
Místo konání: |
NOVOŠKOLSKÁ 2, PRAHA 9 |
Kódové číslo: |
306148 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
5 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
24 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 19:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
ing. VEJŠICKÝ ALEŠ |
NOVOŠOLSKÁ 696 | |
19000 Praha 9 | |
Tel. (1): |
602263537 |
E-mail: |
tsmvysocany@seznam.cz |
Internet: |
WWW.TENISVYSOCANY.CZ |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Merta Jakub | 11.11.2009 | ŽLTC Brno | 234 |
12 |
35 |
25.02.2024 19:19:29 |
|
2. |
Brettl Tobiáš | 07.05.2009 | LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. | 310 |
9 |
311 |
28.02.2024 08:12:47 |
|
3. |
Pugner Adam | 04.07.2008 | SK Aritma Praha | 312 |
9 |
08.03.2024 08:16:06 |
||
4. |
Jurman Alexander | 30.10.2007 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 327 |
9 |
08.03.2024 08:15:52 |
||
5. |
Andr Marek | 11.04.2008 | SK Meteor Praha | 334 |
9 |
volná karta | 07.03.2024 20:14:41 |
|
6. |
LUKŠ PATRIK | 07.10.2009 | HTK Třebíč | 410 |
6 |
160 |
04.03.2024 11:19:45 |
|
7. |
Fára Jan | 11.03.2006 | TJ Radlice z.s. | 428 |
6 |
06.03.2024 13:38:58 |
||
8. |
Duričič Filip | 23.07.2006 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 439 |
6 |
22.02.2024 09:46:32 |
||
9. |
Janoštík Lukáš | 02.02.2008 | TC ESO Praha z.s. | 444 |
6 |
05.03.2024 09:55:49 |
||
10. |
Mráz Jakub | 17.05.2009 | TK Neridé | 485 |
6 |
82 |
volná karta | 06.03.2024 15:18:32 |
11. |
Aulich Matěj | 28.11.2007 | TCD Donovalská | 586 |
4 |
24.02.2024 08:47:07 |
||
12. |
Begun Rafael | 20.10.2009 | TJ Spoje Praha | 609 |
4 |
136 |
24.02.2024 18:13:04 |
|
13. |
Hrnčíř Jakub | 30.10.2009 | TENIS Klánovice | 623 |
4 |
120 |
28.02.2024 09:06:24 |
|
14. |
Voronin Mychajlo | 02.02.2009 | TO Bohemians Praha | 662 |
4 |
525 |
volná karta | 08.03.2024 08:16:27 |
15. |
Manhart Jakub | 18.08.2010 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 717 |
4 |
159 |
25.02.2024 21:33:07 |
|
16. |
Mokoš Vít | 01.12.2006 | TK Scentrum Benešov, z.s. | 717 |
4 |
04.03.2024 11:20:21 |
||
17. |
VAVERKA DAN | 30.01.2009 | LTC Pardubice | 736 |
4 |
92 |
28.02.2024 11:11:25 |
|
18. |
Duerl Dominik | 21.02.2008 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 772 |
4 |
volná karta | 22.02.2024 09:46:18 |
|
19. |
Baar Patrik | 12.01.2010 | Tenis Újezd nad Lesy, z.s. | 789 |
4 |
88 |
06.03.2024 12:54:43 |
|
20. |
Škopek David | 17.05.2009 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 809 |
4 |
787 |
volná karta | 02.03.2024 16:33:55 |
21. |
Hrach Vít | 29.05.2007 | Lokomotiva Zdice | 858 |
3 |
04.03.2024 15:58:39 |
||
22. |
Drul Matvij | 11.02.2009 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 1001 |
3 |
451 |
22.02.2024 09:46:49 |
|
23. |
Válek Vratislav | 06.11.2008 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 1132 |
3 |
volná karta | 25.02.2024 11:06:05 |
|
24. |
Deml Martin | 30.12.2010 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 1182 |
1 |
22.02.2024 09:47:38 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Macák Milan | 19.04.2009 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 1182 |
1 |
325 |
Přijat | 08.03.2024 13:43:35 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Toman Michal | 24.02.2008 | TK Severní Terasa | 630 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.01.2024 14:33:49 |
|
2. |
Hofman Tadeáš | 06.09.2007 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 324 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.02.2024 17:26:52 |
|
3. |
Romanovský Filip | 24.04.2008 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 1182 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.02.2024 19:42:54 |
|
4. |
Klokov Martin | 23.10.2008 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 444 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.02.2024 13:46:14 |
|
5. |
Šelemberk Richard | 16.06.2008 | TENNIS CENTRE Kosmonosy | 434 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.03.2024 21:24:49 |
|
6. |
Klein David | 03.04.2007 | TJ Spoje Praha | 342 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.03.2024 20:45:16 |
|
7. |
Růžička Richard | 03.11.2007 | TK Ruzyně Praha | 525 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.03.2024 21:27:40 |
|
8. |
Matějíček Štěpán | 10.07.2008 | TJ Spoje Praha | 368 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.03.2024 07:25:07 |
|
9. |
Novotný Kryštof | 19.12.2007 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 457 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.03.2024 07:55:55 |
|
10. |
Šára Dominik | 06.01.2009 | TK Neridé | 551 |
4 |
190 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.03.2024 10:00:59 |
11. |
Kozel Aleš | 28.11.2008 | Tenisový klub Eden HK | 246 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.03.2024 11:07:40 |
|
12. |
Krištůfek Tomáš | 19.01.2009 | SK Aritma Praha | 422 |
6 |
79 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.03.2024 11:32:43 |
13. |
Kudrna Jan | 07.08.2006 | TK Písek | 717 |
4 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 03.03.2024 12:00:07 |
|
14. |
Witoš Ondřej | 25.12.2009 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 519 |
4 |
74 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.03.2024 09:28:45 |
15. |
Peregrin Ondrej | 01.02.2008 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 1182 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 07.03.2024 20:15:13 |
|
16. |
Drlík Štěpán | 14.10.2009 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 560 |
4 |
197 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.03.2024 07:03:27 |