Datum: |
25.-27.11. |
Pořadatel: |
Tenisový klub Studénka z.s. (C - 800) |
Kódové číslo: |
306002 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
3 koberec s pískem |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
24 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Krkoška Jiří |
Budovatelská 858 | |
74213 Studénka | |
Tel. (1): |
603 142 285 |
E-mail: |
jirikrkoska@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Kliment Matúš | 03.01.2009 | TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. | 159 |
12 |
11 |
14.11.2023 17:07:02 |
|
2. |
Migdal Alexandr | 27.06.2008 | TC Ostrava Nová Ves | 188 |
12 |
volná karta | 16.11.2023 08:43:24 |
|
3. |
Hrbáč Jan | 02.11.2008 | TK Havířov, z.s. | 210 |
12 |
14.11.2023 16:26:39 |
||
4. |
Martinovič Filip | 27.06.2007 | TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. | 219 |
12 |
08.11.2023 15:34:56 |
||
5. |
Mück Filip | 05.02.2007 | Tenis Nový Jičín,z.s. | 267 |
9 |
volná karta | 17.11.2023 16:13:17 |
|
6. |
Robenek Štěpán | 18.02.2009 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 307 |
9 |
32 |
07.11.2023 15:56:48 |
|
7. |
Kuneta Tadeáš | 27.05.2008 | I.NTC Olomouc | 334 |
9 |
10.11.2023 15:44:57 |
||
8. |
Franc Jakub | 26.06.2009 | TK SC OSTRAVA | 339 |
9 |
57 |
08.11.2023 20:35:53 |
|
9. |
Majer Filip | 17.06.2009 | Start Brno | 380 |
6 |
67 |
17.11.2023 16:15:02 |
|
10. |
Kašpárek Tomáš | 06.07.2009 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 382 |
6 |
27 |
06.11.2023 13:29:48 |
|
11. |
Onderka Sebastian | 30.11.2008 | TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. | 382 |
6 |
06.11.2023 21:06:09 |
||
12. |
Horák Matěj | 16.11.2009 | TK DEZA Valašské Meziříčí | 390 |
6 |
84 |
07.11.2023 21:33:21 |
|
13. |
Prusenovský Jan | 21.08.2009 | TK Zlín | 417 |
6 |
90 |
13.11.2023 22:17:20 |
|
14. |
Šindler Danielius | 25.12.2007 | TK Bílovec | 471 |
6 |
13.11.2023 07:29:08 |
||
15. |
Pietrosz Lukáš | 17.12.2008 | TC Třinec | 509 |
6 |
02.11.2023 10:07:24 |
||
16. |
Chovanec Samuel | 06.03.2009 | SK Uherský Brod | 556 |
4 |
157 |
02.11.2023 20:03:02 |
|
17. |
Kuchař Saša | 23.10.2008 | TC Brno. | 560 |
4 |
volná karta | 08.11.2023 10:53:06 |
|
18. |
Gnida Filip | 15.08.2006 | Tenisový klub Tenet | 630 |
4 |
volná karta | 06.11.2023 20:24:15 |
|
19. |
Žák Martin | 18.07.2009 | TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. | 645 |
4 |
108 |
volná karta | 16.11.2023 08:42:59 |
20. |
Rybka Jan | 16.07.2009 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 700 |
4 |
99 |
14.11.2023 17:58:32 |
|
21. |
Tichý David | 04.02.2009 | TO VOKD Ostrava-Poruba | 844 |
3 |
455 |
17.11.2023 16:13:53 |
|
22. |
Olšovský Matěj | 30.05.2006 | Tenis Nový Jičín,z.s. | 919 |
3 |
volná karta | 02.11.2023 09:15:49 |
|
23. |
Naňák Daniel | 19.09.2009 | Tenisový klub Šternberk, z.s. | 1047 |
3 |
766 |
01.11.2023 20:57:14 |
|
24. |
Kučera Jakub | 26.12.2009 | TK Hlučín | 1182 |
1 |
236 |
04.11.2023 08:17:34 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Vymazal David | 07.10.2009 | TK Milo Olomouc | 434 |
6 |
244 |
přijat | 19.11.2023 18:34:03 |
2. |
Svoboda Daniel | 20.09.2007 | TO VOKD Ostrava-Poruba | 630 |
4 |
přijat | 20.11.2023 13:55:12 |
|
3. |
Lys Ondřej | 17.07.2006 | TJ TO Sokol Stará Bělá | 302 |
9 |
přijat | 20.11.2023 20:05:54 |
|
4. |
Žampach Vojtěch | 28.03.2008 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 252 |
9 |
přijat | 22.11.2023 19:50:13 |
|
5. |
Stablovic Igor | 11.04.2006 | TOPTENNIS club | 312 |
9 |
přijat | 22.11.2023 19:50:23 |
|
6. |
Mandelík Michal | 13.02.2009 | SK Vitality Slezsko o.s. | 363 |
6 |
132 |
přijat | 23.11.2023 11:10:15 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Zobač Mikuláš | 25.06.2008 | Tenisový klub Tenet | 1182 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.11.2023 20:21:32 |
|
2. |
Štrupl Timotej | 26.06.2006 | TC Tachlovice | 1182 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 13.11.2023 17:19:17 |
|
3. |
Matějíček Vojtěch | 02.07.2006 | I.NTC Olomouc | 941 |
3 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.11.2023 10:27:23 |
|
4. |
Jendřejek Daniel | 12.10.2008 | TK Slavia Orlová | 267 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.11.2023 21:54:49 |
|
5. |
Pečonka Jaromír | 03.10.2008 | TK SC OSTRAVA | 324 |
9 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 18.11.2023 12:00:02 |
|
6. |
Grund Petr | 18.07.2008 | SK Zlín-Mladcová | 662 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.11.2023 23:03:24 |
|
7. |
Herman Richard | 21.10.2008 | SK Vitality Slezsko o.s. | 536 |
4 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 24.11.2023 08:17:37 |
|
8. |
Gvuzd Tomáš | 06.05.2008 | Tennis Hill Havířov o.s. | 450 |
6 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 24.11.2023 08:43:53 |