Název: |
A2 |
Datum: |
27.-31.07. |
Pořadatel: |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. (A - 500) |
Kódové číslo: |
816116 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
6 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Kvalifikace | |
Počet účastníků: |
32 |
Prezentace v |
Čt do 10:00 hod. |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
48 |
Prezentace v |
Čt do 10:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Huťka Pavel |
Kosmákova 55 | |
750 02 Přerov | |
Tel. (1): |
725 802 909 |
E-mail: |
tenis@tenis-prerov.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Pěnčíková Tereza | 25.06.2011 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 14 |
45 |
15.06.2023 13:53:38 |
||
2. |
Jančaříková Anna | 09.08.2011 | TK Hlinsko | 15 |
45 |
01.07.2023 19:47:16 |
||
3. |
Schmidová Nina | 13.10.2011 | TC BORS CLUB | 17 |
45 |
06.04.2023 15:14:44 |
||
4. |
Marešová Beata | 12.07.2012 | TK Sparta Praha | 18 |
45 |
28.06.2023 20:39:16 |
||
5. |
Reifová Justýna | 12.02.2011 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 20 |
45 |
30.05.2023 11:46:02 |
||
6. |
Kučerová Eliška | 13.10.2011 | TC Brno. | 25 |
35 |
23.04.2023 10:18:14 |
||
7. |
Šulcová Gabriela | 02.01.2011 | I.ČLTK Praha | 26 |
35 |
11.04.2023 21:38:44 |
||
8. |
Miškovský Nathalie Charlize | 03.03.2011 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 27 |
35 |
07.07.2023 09:50:21 |
||
9. |
Michna Lisa | 26.07.2012 | TK Sparta Praha | 38 |
30 |
17.07.2023 10:37:05 |
||
10. |
Svoboda Adéla | 19.04.2012 | TK Olymp Praha | 45 |
30 |
13.04.2023 20:30:34 |
||
11. |
Sedláčková Sára | 17.01.2011 | TK Mohelnice, z.s. | 55 |
25 |
09.04.2023 13:05:08 |
||
12. |
Dušková Diana | 21.08.2012 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 59 |
25 |
24.04.2023 07:53:22 |
||
13. |
Brodská Laura | 11.05.2011 | HTK Třebíč | 62 |
25 |
15.06.2023 06:34:24 |
||
14. |
Švecová Lena | 05.02.2012 | TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. | 65 |
25 |
05.04.2023 12:33:55 |
||
15. |
Maturová Sonia | 18.11.2012 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 67 |
25 |
05.04.2023 11:51:46 |
||
16. |
Dudlová Denisa | 29.03.2012 | TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK | 68 |
20 |
11.06.2023 12:27:43 |
||
17. |
Žalůdková Kateřina | 02.03.2011 | TK Zlín | 71 |
20 |
01.05.2023 11:14:58 |
||
18. |
Burešová Karolína | 23.01.2012 | TK Sparta Praha | 79 |
20 |
29.06.2023 22:44:50 |
||
19. |
Šebístková Tereza | 23.03.2012 | LTC Humpolec | 88 |
20 |
09.07.2023 17:47:51 |
||
20. |
Marušáková Kristýna | 30.04.2011 | TK Zlín | 90 |
20 |
13.07.2023 10:02:21 |
||
21. |
Arpa Sophia | 01.03.2012 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 106 |
15 |
04.07.2023 18:05:06 |
||
22. |
Hertlová Izabela | 16.10.2013 | I.ČLTK Praha | 107 |
15 |
07.04.2023 08:07:21 |
||
23. |
Čechová Ellen | 12.02.2012 | TK Spartak Jihlava | 118 |
15 |
15.07.2023 11:16:29 |
||
24. |
Váňová Eliška | 20.03.2011 | TK Zlín | 121 |
15 |
10.07.2023 23:00:27 |
||
25. |
Losková Marie | 22.07.2011 | TJ TO Sokol Stará Bělá | 129 |
15 |
29.04.2023 09:51:42 |
||
26. |
Kalousková Eliška | 03.06.2013 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 133 |
15 |
05.04.2023 06:20:36 |
||
27. |
Krčková Klára | 02.07.2012 | ŽLTC Brno | 133 |
15 |
05.04.2023 08:39:31 |
||
28. |
Strachová Eliška | 04.01.2013 | TK Čelákovice | 135 |
15 |
04.04.2023 21:31:10 |
||
29. |
Kolaříková Štěpánka | 20.01.2013 | SKT Frýdlant n.O. | 148 |
12 |
02.07.2023 09:41:37 |
||
30. |
Hybnerová Nela | 27.02.2012 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 149 |
12 |
10.07.2023 18:28:50 |
||
31. |
Nováková Karolína | 27.12.2013 | TK Sparta Praha | 150 |
12 |
16.07.2023 01:02:38 |
||
32. |
Špačková Sára | 17.04.2013 | TJ Žďár nad Sázavou | 160 |
12 |
04.04.2023 23:30:46 |
||
33. |
Dvořačková Sofie | 01.11.2012 | Tennis Hill Havířov o.s. | 163 |
12 |
12.07.2023 20:08:13 |
||
34. |
Přikrylová Nicol | 12.08.2011 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 176 |
12 |
03.07.2023 21:14:44 |
||
35. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
36. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
37. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
38. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
39. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
40. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
41. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
42. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
43. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
44. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
45. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
46. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
47. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
48. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Vychodilová Tereza | 22.05.2013 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 77 |
20 |
20.07.2023 14:58:51 |
||
2. |
Minarovičová Linda | 23.11.2012 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 82 |
20 |
20.07.2023 13:21:05 |
||
3. |
Mabouka Sofia | 13.03.2012 | TC ESO Praha z.s. | 83 |
20 |
19.07.2023 13:48:20 |
||
4. |
Ostravská Taťána | 07.08.2012 | TK Zlín | 141 |
12 |
25.07.2023 12:38:36 |
||
5. |
Lišková Lucie | 19.12.2011 | TC Brno. | 176 |
12 |
21.07.2023 11:20:37 |
||
6. |
Felux Elizabeth | 17.01.2013 | SKT Frýdlant n.O. | 205 |
12 |
07.06.2023 20:56:06 |
||
7. |
Kazíková Eliška | 07.05.2013 | TC Brno. | 207 |
12 |
03.07.2023 12:38:43 |
||
8. |
Dostálová Sofie | 25.07.2012 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 237 |
9 |
05.04.2023 12:40:03 |
||
9. |
Kubátová Michaela | 20.12.2012 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 260 |
9 |
05.05.2023 21:23:26 |
||
10. |
Grénarová Eliška | 27.05.2013 | TK Milo Olomouc | 272 |
9 |
04.04.2023 23:26:26 |
||
11. |
Yaronova Neta | 05.11.2011 | Pála Vízner Tennis z.s. | 409 |
6 |
09.04.2023 15:57:25 |
||
12. |
Dostálová Erika | 22.05.2013 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 465 |
6 |
02.07.2023 20:26:17 |
||
13. |
Šindelková Šarlota | 11.09.2012 | ITS Tennis Club, z.s. | 1247 |
1 |
26.05.2023 10:00:31 |
||
14. |
Bodnar Alisiia | 18.02.2012 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 1247 |
1 |
06.07.2023 14:32:24 |
||
15. |
Kuralbay Aisha | 12.07.2011 | - | 1247 |
1 |
23.07.2023 09:11:59 |
||
16. |
Havlat Tereza | 06.07.2012 | ŽLTC Brno | 1247 |
1 |
25.07.2023 12:39:15 |
||
17. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
18. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
19. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
20. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
21. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
22. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Macura Nela | 14.02.2011 | TK SC OSTRAVA | 51 |
25 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.06.2023 11:36:30 |
|
2. |
Kubíková Kateřina | 05.04.2012 | I.ČLTK Praha | 52 |
25 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.06.2023 16:02:48 |
|
3. |
Patáková Klára | 18.07.2011 | SK Uherský Brod | 98 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.06.2023 07:35:12 |
|
4. |
Snášelová Barbora | 02.08.2012 | TK Milo Olomouc | 1247 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.07.2023 21:55:03 |
|
5. |
Robová Barbora | 13.03.2013 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 221 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.07.2023 10:13:59 |
|
6. |
Hadrabová Radka | 07.01.2011 | Tenis Dobříš | 30 |
35 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.07.2023 19:49:16 |
|
7. |
Khýr Kateřina | 18.01.2013 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 170 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.07.2023 14:51:19 |
|
8. |
Korencová Hana | 03.05.2011 | TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK | 43 |
30 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.07.2023 19:56:17 |
|
9. |
Rutarová Julie | 22.07.2011 | TK Mohelnice, z.s. | 70 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 13.07.2023 13:36:02 |
|
10. |
Dovrtělová Kristýna | 01.03.2013 | LTC Humpolec | 429 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 15.07.2023 08:40:16 |
|
11. |
Ševčíková Adéla | 11.11.2011 | Pašťa tenis, z.s. | 333 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 16.07.2023 18:00:05 |
|
12. |
Zeinerová Victoria | 27.07.2011 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 69 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.07.2023 10:46:01 |
|
13. |
Adamcová Veronika | 27.06.2012 | TO SK Žamberk | 113 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.07.2023 11:03:14 |
|
14. |
Klusáčková Barbora | 20.07.2011 | TO TJ Tesla Pardubice | 28 |
35 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.07.2023 13:27:24 |
|
15. |
Jiráková Sofie | 01.08.2012 | I.ČLTK Praha | 24 |
35 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.07.2023 17:17:21 |
|
16. |
Kučerová Elena | 01.09.2012 | TK Uherské Hradiště | 244 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.07.2023 10:46:00 |
|
17. |
Ježek Kristýna | 16.07.2011 | TK Na Dolině o.s. | 175 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.07.2023 15:07:27 |