Název: |
VYSOČANSKÝ POHÁR C |
Datum: |
18.-20.03. |
Pořadatel: |
TJ Sokol Vysočany (C - 800) |
Místo konání: |
NOVOŠKOLSKÁ 2, PRAHA9 |
Kódové číslo: |
406107 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
5 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
24 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 19:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Ing. Vejšický Aleš |
Novoškolská 696 | |
190 00 Praha 9 | |
Tel. (1): |
602263537 |
Tel. (2): |
724313814 |
E-mail: |
tsmvysocany@seznam.cz |
Internet: |
WWW.TENISVYSOCANY.CZ |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Ječmínková Karolína | 16.03.2009 | TK Sparta Praha | 126 |
12 |
18 |
22.02.2023 07:29:30 |
|
2. |
Hostáková Julie | 21.04.2007 | TK Sparta Praha | 140 |
12 |
06.03.2023 20:47:11 |
||
3. |
Hrdinová Sofie | 06.03.2008 | TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK | 143 |
12 |
68 |
13.03.2023 15:24:57 |
|
4. |
Chmelíková Charlotte | 17.06.2007 | Slavoj Český Brod | 147 |
9 |
11.02.2023 21:40:02 |
||
5. |
Barnatová Veronika | 09.09.2006 | Slavoj Český Brod | 167 |
9 |
14.03.2023 19:36:39 |
||
6. |
Šípková Agáta | 14.12.2007 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 189 |
9 |
531 |
Přijat | 11.03.2023 22:06:01 |
7. |
Kudrnáčová Eliška | 05.05.2007 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 205 |
9 |
Přijat | 11.03.2023 22:11:47 |
|
8. |
Chlubnová Lucie | 22.08.2008 | TENIS Klánovice | 241 |
6 |
173 |
15.03.2023 15:40:41 |
|
9. |
Havlíčková Lucie | 14.03.2006 | Tenisový klub Eden HK | 246 |
6 |
23.02.2023 16:23:29 |
||
10. |
Kostková Tereza | 28.09.2007 | TK Havířov, z.s. | 249 |
6 |
22.02.2023 20:36:32 |
||
11. |
PLAČKOVÁ MARKÉTA | 30.12.2008 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 255 |
6 |
288 |
16.03.2023 20:18:34 |
|
12. |
Sejvalová Eliška | 19.02.2008 | TK Chomutov | 288 |
6 |
135 |
16.03.2023 21:01:15 |
|
13. |
Stoneová Tereza | 03.11.2006 | TENIS Klánovice | 289 |
6 |
15.03.2023 15:38:57 |
||
14. |
Hartigova Valerie | 27.10.2008 | LTC Houštka | 296 |
6 |
85 |
volná karta | 17.03.2023 11:58:38 |
15. |
Karšňáková Růžena | 06.03.2009 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 301 |
6 |
71 |
19.02.2023 21:30:03 |
|
16. |
Dvořáková Simona | 29.03.2005 | TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK | 345 |
4 |
08.02.2023 19:46:02 |
||
17. |
Bendova Kristyna | 03.06.2008 | Lokomotiva Praha | 368 |
4 |
82 |
14.03.2023 10:38:57 |
|
18. |
Kovar Nicol | 31.07.2009 | LTK Bílina | 369 |
4 |
61 |
05.03.2023 20:19:35 |
|
19. |
Vejšická Alžběta | 28.03.2009 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 428 |
4 |
103 |
PŘIJATA | 28.02.2023 08:34:04 |
20. |
Horáková Renata | 09.01.2009 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 442 |
4 |
109 |
volná karta | 04.03.2023 19:19:39 |
21. |
Benetková Jessica | 13.03.2009 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 459 |
4 |
80 |
volná karta | 11.03.2023 20:47:07 |
22. |
Teiralová Adéla | 16.02.2009 | LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. | 493 |
4 |
122 |
volná karta | 03.11.2022 09:43:09 |
23. |
Jaňovková Kateřina | 04.06.2009 | LTK Bílina | 719 |
1 |
490 |
volná karta | 01.11.2022 04:41:14 |
24. |
Hajšmanová Zita | 30.09.2006 | TK Kročehlavy | 719 |
1 |
volná karta | 10.01.2023 23:04:19 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Lapčáková Carmen | 05.06.2007 | TJ TO Sokol Stará Bělá | 719 |
1 |
Přijat | 17.03.2023 11:58:59 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Svobodová Vanessa | 27.07.2009 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 248 |
6 |
21 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 13.02.2023 18:07:37 |
2. |
Havlůjová Tereza | 21.04.2008 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 719 |
1 |
535 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.02.2023 09:23:07 |
3. |
Kurcová Denisa | 30.09.2005 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 169 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.02.2023 14:10:25 |
|
4. |
Rainke Klaudie | 06.04.2008 | TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny | 206 |
9 |
54 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.03.2023 10:31:39 |
5. |
Hrubá Tereza | 19.07.2006 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 363 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.03.2023 13:34:29 |
|
6. |
Poláková Veronika | 02.03.2007 | Sportclub Řevnice, z.s. | 148 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.03.2023 13:36:22 |
|
7. |
Cajthamlová Eliška | 08.05.2009 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 719 |
1 |
162 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.03.2023 20:35:03 |
8. |
Těšínská Klárka | 10.10.2008 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 352 |
4 |
141 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.03.2023 06:23:02 |
9. |
Koubová Karolína | 01.01.2006 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 163 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.03.2023 06:57:25 |
|
10. |
Koubová Kateřina | 09.09.2008 | LTC Houštka | 200 |
9 |
51 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.03.2023 06:58:20 |
11. |
Hůlová Veronika | 22.08.2007 | TK Most | 150 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.03.2023 09:02:02 |
|
12. |
Tichá Julie | 28.03.2009 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 562 |
3 |
81 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.03.2023 11:19:49 |
13. |
Štolbová Nikola | 14.04.2008 | TK Písnice | 719 |
1 |
552 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 12.03.2023 12:00:11 |
14. |
Drbalová Linda | 30.06.2009 | SK Meteor Praha | 378 |
4 |
79 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.03.2023 19:47:14 |
15. |
Nálevková Barbora | 07.05.2008 | Tenisový klub Eden HK | 253 |
6 |
67 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 14.03.2023 11:00:45 |
16. |
Nováková Laura | 24.10.2008 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 356 |
4 |
47 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 14.03.2023 14:13:56 |
17. |
Skriplenok Alina | 22.04.2008 | SK Meteor Praha | 719 |
1 |
458 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 16.03.2023 16:52:56 |