Název: |
Oblastní přebor |
Datum: |
30.-01.05. |
Pořadatel: |
severomoravský (P - 400) |
Místo konání: |
TK Precheza Přerov |
Kódové číslo: |
816970 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
8 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
48 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 17:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Huťka Pavel |
U tenisu 16 | |
75000 Přerov | |
Tel. (1): |
725802909 |
E-mail: |
tenis@tenis-prerov.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Ondrášková Karolína | 28.10.2008 | TK Slavia Orlová | 25 |
35 |
volná karta | 02.05.2020 20:33:31 |
|
2. |
Havlová Nela | 10.07.2008 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 33 |
35 |
volná karta | 10.04.2020 07:55:26 |
|
3. |
Taxová Victoria | 10.08.2008 | TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín | 46 |
30 |
volná karta | 06.05.2020 18:40:42 |
|
4. |
Slaměníková Lucie | 25.12.2009 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 61 |
25 |
volná karta | 06.05.2020 07:49:32 |
|
5. |
Eliášová Veronika | 03.11.2008 | TK SC OSTRAVA | 85 |
20 |
volná karta | 01.04.2020 08:19:29 |
|
6. |
Cháňová Laura | 02.06.2008 | SK Vitality Slezsko o.s. | 92 |
20 |
volná karta | 05.05.2020 21:00:58 |
|
7. |
Minarovičová Nina | 31.05.2009 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 108 |
20 |
volná karta | 06.05.2020 16:28:13 |
|
8. |
Hartingerová Sára | 02.02.2009 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 117 |
20 |
volná karta | 16.05.2020 08:41:19 |
|
9. |
Horutová Agáta | 22.05.2008 | Tenisový klub Studénka z.s. | 128 |
15 |
volná karta | 11.05.2020 20:47:23 |
|
10. |
Klar Veronika | 24.02.2008 | SK Vitality Slezsko o.s. | 132 |
15 |
volná karta | 17.05.2020 21:36:26 |
|
11. |
Piteráková Dominika | 08.12.2009 | TK Na Dolině o.s. | 155 |
15 |
volná karta | 01.04.2020 22:43:26 |
|
12. |
MIČOLOVÁ BEATA | 30.01.2009 | TK DEZA Valašské Meziříčí | 163 |
15 |
volná karta | 12.05.2020 15:02:02 |
|
13. |
Martináková Adéla | 01.09.2008 | Tennis Hill Havířov o.s. | 168 |
15 |
volná karta | 07.05.2020 15:42:06 |
|
14. |
Polčáková Valerie | 27.09.2008 | TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín | 181 |
12 |
volná karta | 11.05.2020 20:49:51 |
|
15. |
Pavlišová Ellen | 23.01.2008 | TK Slavia Orlová | 197 |
12 |
volná karta | 14.05.2020 12:31:24 |
|
16. |
Pospíšilová Nikola | 09.04.2009 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 204 |
12 |
volná karta | 05.05.2020 08:06:27 |
|
17. |
Vrajíková Rozálie | 07.04.2009 | Tennis Hill Havířov o.s. | 226 |
12 |
volná karta | 01.04.2020 10:08:51 |
|
18. |
Sněhotová Karolína | 13.11.2009 | SK JC Sport Opava | 232 |
12 |
volná karta | 14.05.2020 20:28:43 |
|
19. |
Myslivcová Lucie | 14.01.2009 | TK Havířov, z.s. | 243 |
12 |
volná karta | 01.04.2020 10:53:54 |
|
20. |
Kalavská Karin | 25.11.2009 | SK JC Sport Opava | 280 |
9 |
volná karta | 14.05.2020 17:55:12 |
|
21. |
Roiková Natalie | 06.02.2009 | SK Vitality Slezsko o.s. | 299 |
9 |
volná karta | 12.05.2020 08:39:15 |
|
22. |
Bódiová Lucie | 15.04.2008 | TC Ostrava Nová Ves | 310 |
9 |
volná karta | 05.05.2020 09:02:03 |
|
23. |
Špitová Monika | 08.04.2009 | Pašťa tenis, z.s. | 330 |
9 |
volná karta | 01.05.2020 07:38:58 |
|
24. |
Dihlová Nela | 05.06.2009 | TK SC OSTRAVA | 371 |
9 |
volná karta | 11.05.2020 20:47:24 |
|
25. |
Drozdová Ella | 17.05.2009 | TC Ostrava Nová Ves | 406 |
6 |
volná karta | 12.05.2020 23:23:16 |
|
26. |
Benda Valentyna | 13.05.2008 | TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. | 417 |
6 |
volná karta | 19.05.2020 10:46:52 |
|
27. |
Peroutková Eliška | 20.05.2009 | TK Na Dolině o.s. | 435 |
6 |
volná karta | 05.05.2020 06:46:42 |
|
28. |
Polochová Eliška | 10.02.2009 | TK Slavia Orlová | 460 |
6 |
volná karta | 28.04.2020 20:15:02 |
|
29. |
Gabzdylová Natálíe | 18.05.2009 | Městský tenisový klub Karviná | 483 |
6 |
volná karta | 08.05.2020 12:22:55 |
|
30. |
Žáčková Kamila | 18.11.2009 | TK Milo Olomouc | 647 |
4 |
volná karta | 04.05.2020 20:46:48 |
|
31. |
Kubíčková Rozálie | 21.08.2008 | Tenisový klub Sokol Lipník n.B. | 655 |
4 |
volná karta | 11.05.2020 09:18:34 |
|
32. |
Žídková Nella | 22.06.2009 | Tenisový klub Minerva Opava,z.s. | 659 |
4 |
volná karta | 17.05.2020 15:13:59 |
|
33. |
Žáčková Nela | 18.11.2009 | TK Milo Olomouc | 666 |
4 |
volná karta | 04.05.2020 20:36:29 |
|
34. |
Kurková Sofie | 20.02.2009 | TK Havířov, z.s. | 724 |
4 |
volná karta | 15.05.2020 19:35:05 |
|
35. |
Plšková Zuzana | 31.10.2008 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 780 |
4 |
volná karta | 04.05.2020 15:18:49 |
|
36. |
Vaculová Markéta | 22.05.2009 | SKT Frýdlant n.O. | 945 |
3 |
volná karta | 12.05.2020 10:52:50 |
|
37. |
Knapíková Ellen | 14.05.2009 | SK JC Sport Opava | 945 |
3 |
volná karta | 20.05.2020 10:48:44 |
|
38. |
Dufková Viktorie | 09.07.2010 | SK Vitality Slezsko o.s. | 1227 |
1 |
volná karta | 01.04.2020 00:05:08 |
|
39. |
Přikrylová Kristýna | 10.03.2010 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 1227 |
1 |
volná karta | 01.04.2020 09:24:01 |
|
40. |
Gebauerová Agáta | 06.04.2010 | TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
volná karta | 01.04.2020 20:54:36 |
|
41. |
Smékalová Barbora | 14.01.2010 | TK Milo Olomouc | 1227 |
1 |
volná karta | 05.04.2020 21:21:31 |
|
42. |
Stanovská Kristýna | 28.01.2010 | TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
volná karta | 08.04.2020 12:17:39 |
|
43. |
Nantlová Ella | 09.03.2010 | TK Milo Olomouc | 1227 |
1 |
volná karta | 15.04.2020 18:01:35 |
|
44. |
Štěrbová Dana Saskia | 19.09.2009 | Pašťa tenis, z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
volná karta | 26.04.2020 14:35:10 |
|
45. |
Skácelová Natálie Jana | 11.01.2010 | TK SC OSTRAVA | 1227 |
1 |
volná karta | 29.04.2020 13:04:50 |
|
46. |
Pohanková Adina | 08.02.2010 | TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín | 1227 |
1 |
volná karta | 03.05.2020 12:13:30 |
|
47. |
Šuláková Bára | 18.04.2010 | TK Opava | 1227 |
1 |
volná karta | 05.05.2020 08:33:54 |
|
48. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Kubalčíková Zuzana | 23.06.2010 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 1227 |
1 |
05.05.2020 14:43:00 |
||
2. |
Jahnová Aneta | 02.04.2010 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 1227 |
1 |
05.05.2020 20:31:38 |
||
3. |
Pulcerová Klaudie | 04.08.2010 | TK Slavia Orlová | 1227 |
1 |
06.05.2020 16:41:25 |
||
4. |
Borovská Barbora | 08.01.2010 | Tenisklub7 | 1227 |
1 |
12.05.2020 09:03:54 |
||
5. |
Mazochová Kateřina | 28.01.2010 | SKT Frýdlant n.O. | 1227 |
1 |
12.05.2020 09:23:26 |
||
6. |
Hendrychová Kateřina | 21.08.2009 | TK Zašová | 724 |
4 |
23.05.2020 15:13:55 |
||
7. |
Odleváková Vendula | 16.07.2009 | SKT Frýdlant n.O. | 776 |
4 |
23.05.2020 15:16:10 |
||
8. |
Krutilová Kateřina | 16.11.2009 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 776 |
4 |
23.05.2020 15:16:58 |
||
9. |
Řeřuchová Ines | 03.08.2008 | TK Havířov, z.s. | 120 |
15 |
25.05.2020 13:33:39 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Holmanová Karolína | 03.12.2010 | TJ TO Sokol Stará Bělá | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 13.05.2020 01:32:22 |
|
2. |
Plačková Eliška | 17.08.2010 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.05.2020 08:12:04 |
|
3. |
Kotovska Yelizavieta | 13.02.2008 | T.J. Sokol Šumperk | 333 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.05.2020 15:10:58 |
|
4. |
Ludvová Anna | 16.05.2008 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 53 |
30 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.05.2020 15:56:01 |
|
5. |
Bečičková Laura | 25.08.2009 | TK DEZA Valašské Meziříčí | 235 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.05.2020 09:44:33 |
|
6. |
Vymětalíková Lucie | 11.10.2010 | Jiskra Otrokovice | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.05.2020 15:17:51 |
|
7. |
Indraková Eliška | 26.04.2010 | TK DEZA Valašské Meziříčí | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.05.2020 14:15:15 |