Datum: |
06.-08.07. |
Pořadatel: |
TK Březnice (C - 200) |
Kódové číslo: |
816051 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
5 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
32 |
Prezentace v |
Po do 08:30 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Šilhavý Miroslav |
Stašov 122 | |
26751 Zdice | |
Tel. (1): |
608529037 |
E-mail: |
silhavymirosla@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Samešová Nella | 25.03.2008 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 173 |
12 |
29.05.2020 16:47:21 |
||
2. |
BIDZILIA Barbora | 04.01.2009 | TK Čelákovice | 260 |
9 |
26.05.2020 20:05:25 |
||
3. |
Hlavatá Jolana | 06.05.2008 | LTC Domažlice | 276 |
9 |
15.06.2020 10:26:36 |
||
4. |
Bendova Kristyna | 03.06.2008 | Lokomotiva Praha | 330 |
9 |
01.04.2020 08:48:35 |
||
5. |
Hollandrová Aneta | 25.01.2009 | TJ Spoje Praha | 533 |
6 |
23.06.2020 18:44:00 |
||
6. |
Sekmilerová Tereza | 14.01.2009 | TC VITALITY Březnice | 546 |
6 |
05.06.2020 00:06:21 |
||
7. |
Černohorská Nelly | 25.06.2009 | Lokomotiva Zdice | 623 |
4 |
05.07.2020 17:46:17 |
||
8. |
Bicencová Anna | 16.02.2008 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 625 |
4 |
01.04.2020 08:45:03 |
||
9. |
Stibůrková Lucie | 26.04.2009 | TK Benešov | 693 |
4 |
05.07.2020 14:01:33 |
||
10. |
Petráňová Nela | 24.11.2008 | TK Březnice | 1107 |
3 |
25.05.2020 06:11:52 |
||
11. |
Fialová Barbora | 02.07.2010 | TK Roja Příbram z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
01.04.2020 07:59:57 |
||
12. |
Milotová Lenka | 15.07.2010 | SK SPORTCENTRUM Roudná | 1227 |
1 |
01.04.2020 22:40:43 |
||
13. |
Dvořáková Denisa | 09.01.2010 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
13.05.2020 21:28:15 |
||
14. |
Viktorová Anna | 23.05.2008 | TK Březnice | 1227 |
1 |
25.05.2020 06:12:42 |
||
15. |
Samcova Anna | 07.10.2009 | TK Písek | 1227 |
1 |
02.06.2020 19:34:19 |
||
16. |
Guedria Ines | 22.10.2009 | TK Milevsko, z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
09.06.2020 13:59:59 |
||
17. |
Vöröšová Anna | 21.10.2009 | TK Roja Příbram z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
10.06.2020 13:20:30 |
||
18. |
Birhanzlová Ela | 16.04.2010 | SK Aritma Praha | 1227 |
1 |
13.06.2020 07:16:58 |
||
19. |
Kaslová Sofie | 29.08.2010 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
volná karta | 22.06.2020 06:21:57 |
|
20. |
Švajdová Alena | 14.05.2009 | TJ Kralupy | 1227 |
1 |
volná karta | 23.06.2020 18:18:53 |
|
21. |
Daďová Magdaléna | 29.04.2010 | SK Aritma Praha | 1227 |
1 |
volná karta | 25.06.2020 09:34:35 |
|
22. |
Miketová Nicoletta | 25.12.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 1227 |
1 |
05.07.2020 15:39:20 |
||
23. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
24. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
25. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
26. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
27. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Paterová Tereza | 25.04.2009 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 564 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.06.2020 10:55:02 |
|
2. |
Mošnová Kimi | 21.07.2009 | TK Nová Ves | 394 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.06.2020 13:53:10 |
|
3. |
Makovcová Adéla | 01.03.2009 | Sokol TK Kaplice | 424 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.06.2020 00:05:19 |
|
4. |
Foldová Kateřina | 02.09.2010 | TK Ústí n.Labem | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.06.2020 06:35:21 |
|
5. |
Turečková Karolína | 22.07.2009 | LTK Klatovy | 556 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.06.2020 22:09:57 |
|
6. |
Wolfgramm Sophia | 05.01.2010 | I.ČLTK Praha | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.06.2020 11:21:55 |
|
7. |
PROKÝŠKOVÁ ANNA | 10.01.2008 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 470 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.06.2020 11:43:21 |
|
8. |
Latislavová Tereza | 08.09.2010 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.06.2020 16:49:54 |
|
9. |
Trnková Anežka | 14.03.2008 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 1158 |
3 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.06.2020 17:20:57 |
|
10. |
Archmannová Emma | 01.12.2010 | TK Most | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.06.2020 18:18:27 |
|
11. |
Veberová Nikola | 23.08.2010 | LTC Beroun, z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 27.06.2020 11:29:26 |
|
12. |
Sedláková Nela | 22.10.2009 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 293 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.06.2020 20:36:03 |
|
13. |
Chocholová Sára | 25.01.2010 | TK Pelhřimov | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.06.2020 21:58:25 |
|
14. |
Havelková Natálie | 13.10.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.06.2020 21:22:55 |
|
15. |
Těšínská Klárka | 10.10.2008 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 241 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.06.2020 21:39:59 |
|
16. |
Krajíčková Nela | 22.09.2010 | Tenisový klub Rokycany | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.06.2020 07:01:39 |
|
17. |
Přikrylová Kateřina | 28.08.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.06.2020 08:24:42 |
|
18. |
Soukupova Adela | 23.06.2008 | TK Čelákovice | 575 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.07.2020 10:44:55 |