Datum: |
14.-15.12. |
Pořadatel: |
SPORT EDEN Beroun (C - 500) |
Místo konání: |
Beroun |
Kódové číslo: |
806024 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
3 umělá antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
16 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 17:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Dřížďal Jiří |
Jungmannova 1139 | |
266 01 Beroun | |
Tel. (1): |
732360369 |
E-mail: |
J.Drizdal@seznam.cz |
Internet: |
www.sporteden.cz/ |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Mottlová Anna | 21.12.2008 | CTA Rudná | 163 |
15 |
02.12.2019 11:36:54 |
||
2. |
Samešová Nella | 25.03.2008 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 173 |
12 |
06.11.2019 06:17:21 |
||
3. |
Tvrzská Karolína | 28.01.2008 | Lokomotiva Zdice | 207 |
12 |
01.11.2019 00:25:04 |
||
4. |
Škachová Miriam | 01.09.2009 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 283 |
9 |
22.11.2019 09:44:40 |
||
5. |
Bínová Eliška | 13.01.2008 | Lokomotiva Beroun | 293 |
9 |
14.11.2019 21:38:02 |
||
6. |
Cajthamlová Eliška | 08.05.2009 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 347 |
9 |
22.11.2019 10:52:42 |
||
7. |
Hamouzová Amálie | 05.04.2008 | SK TALENT 13 - spolek | 444 |
6 |
04.11.2019 09:14:44 |
||
8. |
Benešová Valentýna | 05.07.2009 | SK TALENT 13 - spolek | 455 |
6 |
04.11.2019 09:12:16 |
||
9. |
Maříková Magdalena | 20.08.2009 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 480 |
6 |
01.11.2019 16:35:05 |
||
10. |
Sekmilerová Tereza | 14.01.2009 | TC VITALITY Březnice | 546 |
6 |
24.11.2019 13:56:36 |
||
11. |
Bělohlávková Rozálie | 28.08.2009 | LTC Beroun, z.s. | 599 |
4 |
14.11.2019 09:11:16 |
||
12. |
Bicencová Anna | 16.02.2008 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 625 |
4 |
11.11.2019 06:41:51 |
||
13. |
Řimnáčová Tereza | 12.09.2009 | SPORT EDEN Beroun | 1107 |
3 |
volná karta | 11.11.2019 10:09:28 |
|
14. |
Havlíková Viktorie | 08.11.2010 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 1227 |
1 |
volná karta | 01.11.2019 00:12:24 |
|
15. |
Veberová Nikola | 23.08.2010 | LTC Beroun, z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
volná karta | 01.11.2019 04:39:13 |
|
16. |
Doleželová Alžběta | 02.03.2010 | Lokomotiva Zdice | 1227 |
1 |
volná karta | 04.11.2019 12:05:25 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Kubíková Sofie | 11.07.2009 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 677 |
4 |
15.11.2019 17:42:21 |
||
2. |
Balatková Nikola | 14.02.2009 | TK Žatec | 684 |
4 |
11.11.2019 20:06:13 |
||
3. |
Hrušková Anna | 24.01.2008 | Lokomotiva Beroun | 945 |
3 |
04.11.2019 20:25:06 |
||
4. |
Fořtová Kateřina | 25.05.2010 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
01.11.2019 00:07:47 |
||
5. |
Kaslová Sofie | 29.08.2010 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
01.11.2019 06:22:46 |
||
6. |
Fialová Barbora | 02.07.2010 | TK Roja Příbram z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
01.11.2019 06:34:41 |
||
7. |
Fraňková Justýna | 11.12.2009 | SPORT EDEN Beroun | 1227 |
1 |
01.11.2019 07:48:22 |
||
8. |
Rosolová Rozálie | 15.03.2010 | Lokomotiva Zdice | 1227 |
1 |
05.11.2019 22:03:29 |
||
9. |
Solucevova Anna | 25.10.2010 | RADOST Králův Dvůr | 1227 |
1 |
11.11.2019 22:43:25 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Slobodová Kamila | 16.08.2010 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.11.2019 10:55:13 |
|
2. |
Palečková Tereza | 03.04.2009 | TO Dukla Praha | 408 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.11.2019 22:36:01 |
|
3. |
Paterová Tereza | 25.04.2009 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 564 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.12.2019 17:37:25 |
|
4. |
Zajíčková Kateřina | 07.02.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.12.2019 21:55:19 |
|
5. |
Bukalová Adriana | 30.11.2010 | SK Tenis Tišnov | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.12.2019 17:43:24 |
|
6. |
Čermáková Jana Klára | 27.04.2008 | TK SK Kladno, z.s. | 216 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.12.2019 18:38:00 |
|
7. |
Dvořáková Denisa | 09.01.2010 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.12.2019 12:50:28 |
|
8. |
Archmannová Emma | 01.12.2010 | TK Most | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.12.2019 23:30:56 |
|
9. |
Dvořáková Sophie | 07.08.2009 | TK Most | 130 |
15 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 07.12.2019 12:00:33 |
|
10. |
Šináglová Nela | 25.06.2010 | TC VITALITY Březnice | 1227 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 07.12.2019 12:01:07 |
|
11. |
Sedláková Nela | 22.10.2009 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 293 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.12.2019 10:26:15 |
|
12. |
Řežábková Tereza | 16.08.2010 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.12.2019 11:02:46 |
|
13. |
Vildová Adéla | 30.06.2009 | SK Tenis Mýto, z.s. | 293 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.12.2019 11:57:14 |
|
14. |
Krausová Tereza | 04.12.2009 | SPORT EDEN Beroun | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 08.12.2019 21:47:02 |
|
15. |
Krajíčková Nela | 22.09.2010 | Tenisový klub Rokycany | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.12.2019 08:21:00 |
|
16. |
Beránková Rozárie | 28.10.2010 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 11.12.2019 10:07:21 |
|
17. |
Vöröšová Anna | 21.10.2009 | TK Roja Příbram z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 13.12.2019 13:39:28 |
|
18. |
Těšínská Klárka | 10.10.2008 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 241 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 13.12.2019 15:11:27 |