Datum: |
21.-22.03. |
Pořadatel: |
SPORT EDEN Beroun (C - 500) |
Místo konání: |
Beroun |
Kódové číslo: |
706223 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
3 umělá antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
16 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 17:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Dřížďal Jiří |
Jungmannova 1139 | |
266 01 Beroun | |
Tel. (1): |
732360369 |
E-mail: |
J.Drizdal@seznam.cz |
Internet: |
www.sporteden.cz/ |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Tuček Matěj | 16.01.2008 | Sportclub Řevnice, z.s. | 290 |
12 |
27.02.2020 22:18:58 |
||
2. |
Slaboch Tomáš | 27.06.2008 | LTC Beroun, z.s. | 300 |
12 |
01.11.2019 07:05:02 |
||
3. |
Šubert Daniel | 14.10.2009 | TK Most | 327 |
12 |
01.11.2019 10:20:40 |
||
4. |
Vokroj Marek | 10.10.2009 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 343 |
12 |
09.11.2019 16:18:22 |
||
5. |
Klokov Martin | 23.10.2008 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 351 |
12 |
25.01.2020 17:39:32 |
||
6. |
Růžek Matyáš | 26.03.2009 | TJ Solidarita Praha 10 | 382 |
12 |
03.01.2020 20:58:17 |
||
7. |
Kleibl Samuel | 25.05.2008 | F.H.TK Dobřichovice | 386 |
12 |
07.03.2020 21:04:30 |
||
8. |
Janda Michal | 06.11.2008 | T.J. Sokol Lety | 422 |
12 |
01.11.2019 19:08:08 |
||
9. |
Svoboda Josef | 15.09.2009 | TK Neridé | 480 |
9 |
31.10.2019 23:58:33 |
||
10. |
Valenta Šimon | 09.07.2009 | Open Tennis Club | 492 |
9 |
02.11.2019 00:59:02 |
||
11. |
Zderadička Josef | 08.03.2008 | Lokomotiva Beroun | 527 |
9 |
20.01.2020 15:46:20 |
||
12. |
Krupka Michal | 16.07.2009 | LTK Bílina | 564 |
9 |
01.02.2020 21:18:24 |
||
13. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
14. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
15. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
16. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Svoboda Šimon | 30.06.2008 | SPORT EDEN Beroun | 755 |
6 |
01.11.2019 10:08:31 |
||
2. |
Novák Vladimír | 04.09.2008 | SPORT EDEN Beroun | 884 |
6 |
01.11.2019 10:08:14 |
||
3. |
Partyngl Oliver | 11.10.2009 | LTK Klatovy | 973 |
6 |
15.12.2019 16:07:15 |
||
4. |
Cihlář Vít | 20.05.2008 | SPORT EDEN Beroun | 1556 |
3 |
01.11.2019 10:08:53 |
||
5. |
Buroň Jakub | 14.02.2009 | SPORT EDEN Beroun | 1646 |
3 |
11.11.2019 11:38:10 |
||
6. |
Šimek Kristián | 20.08.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 1939 |
1 |
31.10.2019 23:52:28 |
||
7. |
Pšeničný Dmitrij | 23.04.2010 | I.ČLTK Praha | 1939 |
1 |
01.11.2019 00:02:33 |
||
8. |
Kovář Josef | 21.10.2010 | SK Meteor Praha | 1939 |
1 |
01.11.2019 00:04:41 |
||
9. |
Kabrhel Šimon | 10.01.2010 | I.ČLTK Praha | 1939 |
1 |
01.11.2019 00:10:18 |
||
10. |
Turek Ondřej | 08.07.2010 | TK Olymp Praha | 1939 |
1 |
01.11.2019 00:12:41 |
||
11. |
Rais Marek | 29.01.2010 | LTK Klatovy | 1939 |
1 |
01.11.2019 00:17:57 |
||
12. |
Zeman Patrik | 04.01.2010 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 1939 |
1 |
01.11.2019 00:22:52 |
||
13. |
Krušina David | 23.09.2010 | TJ Republikán | 1939 |
1 |
01.11.2019 00:25:02 |
||
14. |
Hnátek Marek | 09.02.2010 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 1939 |
1 |
01.11.2019 00:29:58 |
||
15. |
Techlovský Tomáš | 19.04.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 1939 |
1 |
01.11.2019 00:38:43 |
||
16. |
Maršík Matyáš | 31.12.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1939 |
1 |
01.11.2019 00:43:46 |
||
17. |
Chmelař Marek | 09.07.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 1939 |
1 |
01.11.2019 05:09:49 |
||
18. |
Koňařík Ivo | 15.03.2010 | TCEN Hrádek nad Nisou | 1939 |
1 |
01.11.2019 08:07:15 |
||
19. |
Kouba Vojtěch | 22.01.2010 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 1939 |
1 |
03.11.2019 20:43:43 |
||
20. |
Růžička David | 26.02.2010 | Sport club Na Zámečku | 1939 |
1 |
04.11.2019 10:25:13 |
||
21. |
Krisman Vojtěch | 01.05.2010 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 1939 |
1 |
04.11.2019 19:50:34 |
||
22. |
Nejedlý Vít | 07.10.2010 | SPORT EDEN Beroun | 1939 |
1 |
11.11.2019 11:37:59 |
||
23. |
Korejčík Petr | 12.12.2009 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 1939 |
1 |
13.11.2019 20:11:38 |
||
24. |
Dlouhý Lukáš | 06.01.2010 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 1939 |
1 |
09.01.2020 12:57:32 |
||
25. |
Parůžek Adam | 12.01.2010 | Open Tennis Club | 1939 |
1 |
22.02.2020 19:43:59 |
||
26. |
Janda Jan | 18.08.2010 | T.J. Sokol Lety | 1939 |
1 |
25.02.2020 18:11:49 |
||
27. |
Trojanský Lukáš | 28.09.2010 | SPORT EDEN Beroun | 1939 |
1 |
10.03.2020 08:30:25 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Mikeš Marek | 07.07.2010 | TK SB Světlá n.Sáz. | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.01.2020 22:35:57 |
|
2. |
Doucek Jan | 28.02.2010 | Lokomotiva Beroun | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.02.2020 20:52:04 |
|
3. |
Kiml František | 18.10.2008 | TK Tenisek Buštěhrad | 1055 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.02.2020 09:09:29 |
|
4. |
Staněk jiří | 22.06.2008 | TK Radošovice | 308 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.03.2020 15:20:46 |
|
5. |
Šmíd Martin | 02.10.2009 | TK Pernštýn 1897 Pardubice | 261 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.03.2020 21:38:47 |
|
6. |
Klika Adam | 02.08.2010 | Lokomotiva Zdice | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.03.2020 11:52:00 |
|
7. |
Manhart Jakub | 18.08.2010 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.03.2020 12:19:34 |
|
8. |
Fiala Vojtěch | 20.09.2010 | Lokomotiva Zdice | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.03.2020 14:28:56 |