Název: |
Wilson Cup |
Datum: |
18.-20.07. |
Pořadatel: |
WILSON Tenis Centrum (C - 300) |
Kódové číslo: |
816080 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
8 koberec s pískem |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
24 |
Prezentace v |
So do 08:45 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Mgr. Šimek Roman |
Modletice 108 | |
251 70 Praha-východ | |
Tel. (1): |
603797269 |
E-mail: |
recepce@wilsoncentrum.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Karšňáková Růžena | 06.03.2009 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 243 |
12 |
10.07.2020 09:04:29 |
||
2. |
Fortelková Karolína | 22.04.2008 | TCD Donovalská | 246 |
12 |
14.07.2020 14:36:20 |
||
3. |
Jusková Ema | 13.06.2009 | SK Aritma Praha | 271 |
9 |
16.07.2020 19:38:58 |
||
4. |
Malá Kristýna | 07.05.2009 | TK Olymp Praha | 519 |
6 |
04.07.2020 16:10:07 |
||
5. |
Černohorská Nelly | 25.06.2009 | Lokomotiva Zdice | 623 |
4 |
30.06.2020 21:43:17 |
||
6. |
Čížová Klára | 12.04.2009 | Wilson tenis centrum z.s. | 945 |
3 |
10.07.2020 20:04:05 |
||
7. |
Mousa Sarah | 12.05.2010 | TO Bohemians Praha | 1227 |
1 |
01.04.2020 00:24:08 |
||
8. |
Čepková Kristýna | 18.02.2010 | Slavoj Český Brod | 1227 |
1 |
02.04.2020 08:41:54 |
||
9. |
Čepková Karolína | 18.02.2010 | Slavoj Český Brod | 1227 |
1 |
02.04.2020 08:47:44 |
||
10. |
Wey Emma | 24.05.2010 | TK Start Praha-Topolka | 1227 |
1 |
16.07.2020 08:55:44 |
||
11. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
12. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
13. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
14. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
15. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
16. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Žáčková Marcela | 26.11.2010 | TJ Spoje Praha | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 14.06.2020 21:55:40 |
|
2. |
Říhová Karolína | 06.12.2009 | TK Milevsko, z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.07.2020 12:13:05 |
|
3. |
Padrnosová Nela | 07.08.2010 | HTK Třebíč | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.07.2020 20:56:07 |
|
4. |
Fuková Viktorie | 14.04.2010 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.07.2020 13:28:22 |
|
5. |
BIDZILIA Barbora | 04.01.2009 | TK Čelákovice | 260 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.07.2020 19:27:27 |
|
6. |
Foldová Kateřina | 02.09.2010 | TK Ústí n.Labem | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.07.2020 06:02:15 |
|
7. |
Sejvalová Eliška | 19.02.2008 | TK Chomutov | 239 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.07.2020 06:38:48 |
|
8. |
Fialová Barbora | 02.07.2010 | TK Roja Příbram z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.07.2020 19:55:11 |
|
9. |
Havelková Natálie | 13.10.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1227 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 11.07.2020 12:00:07 |
|
10. |
Veberová Nikola | 23.08.2010 | LTC Beroun, z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.07.2020 16:06:13 |
|
11. |
Latislavová Tereza | 08.09.2010 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.07.2020 11:00:24 |
|
12. |
Chocholová Sára | 25.01.2010 | TK Pelhřimov | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.07.2020 11:37:13 |
|
13. |
Vítová Nelly | 20.11.2008 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 1158 |
3 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.07.2020 15:38:14 |