Název: |
Tecnifibre cup |
Datum: |
14.-16.03. |
Pořadatel: |
TK Havířov (C - 500) |
Kódové číslo: |
806179 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
3 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
40 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Ing. Špok Petr |
Opletalova 1218/8b | |
736 01 Havířov-Šumbark | |
Tel. (1): |
777 034 027 |
Tel. (2): |
777 034 009 |
E-mail: |
petrspok@centrum.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Hartingerová Sára | 02.02.2009 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 117 |
20 |
10.02.2020 18:18:47 |
||
2. |
Řeřuchová Ines | 03.08.2008 | TK Havířov, z.s. | 120 |
15 |
volná karta | 04.03.2020 20:42:47 |
|
3. |
Vrajíková Rozálie | 07.04.2009 | Tennis Hill Havířov o.s. | 226 |
12 |
01.11.2019 02:53:31 |
||
4. |
Sněhotová Karolína | 13.11.2009 | SK JC Sport Opava | 232 |
12 |
08.03.2020 17:11:19 |
||
5. |
Zimenová Lujza | 07.09.2009 | SK JC Sport Opava | 242 |
12 |
16.02.2020 17:23:23 |
||
6. |
Myslivcová Lucie | 14.01.2009 | TK Havířov, z.s. | 243 |
12 |
03.11.2019 14:32:49 |
||
7. |
Dihlová Nela | 05.06.2009 | TK SC OSTRAVA | 371 |
9 |
05.01.2020 18:17:45 |
||
8. |
Střondalová Agáta | 19.07.2008 | Tenisklub7 | 609 |
4 |
02.03.2020 21:50:02 |
||
9. |
Žáčková Kamila | 18.11.2009 | TK Milo Olomouc | 647 |
4 |
04.11.2019 20:27:39 |
||
10. |
Žáčková Nela | 18.11.2009 | TK Milo Olomouc | 666 |
4 |
04.11.2019 20:48:17 |
||
11. |
Scheibinger Valerie | 22.04.2008 | SK Vítkovice 1926-Ridera, z.s. | 753 |
4 |
25.02.2020 19:36:25 |
||
12. |
Výtisková Alice | 04.03.2008 | SPORTOVNÍ KLUB KOUTY z.s. | 753 |
4 |
26.02.2020 07:55:51 |
||
13. |
Knapíková Ellen | 14.05.2009 | SK JC Sport Opava | 945 |
3 |
09.03.2020 14:40:55 |
||
14. |
Smékalová Barbora | 14.01.2010 | TK Milo Olomouc | 1227 |
1 |
01.11.2019 00:15:19 |
||
15. |
Plačková Eliška | 17.08.2010 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 1227 |
1 |
01.11.2019 00:19:38 |
||
16. |
Přikrylová Kristýna | 10.03.2010 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 1227 |
1 |
01.11.2019 00:20:25 |
||
17. |
Jahnová Aneta | 02.04.2010 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 1227 |
1 |
01.11.2019 00:39:48 |
||
18. |
Baarová Natálie | 12.01.2010 | TENIS Klánovice | 1227 |
1 |
01.11.2019 07:55:08 |
||
19. |
Pulcerová Klaudie | 04.08.2010 | TK Slavia Orlová | 1227 |
1 |
01.11.2019 11:12:35 |
||
20. |
Skácelová Natálie Jana | 11.01.2010 | TK SC OSTRAVA | 1227 |
1 |
01.11.2019 12:36:35 |
||
21. |
Stanovská Kristýna | 28.01.2010 | TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
01.11.2019 19:17:59 |
||
22. |
Hrubá Ema | 16.07.2010 | Tennis Hill Havířov o.s. | 1227 |
1 |
03.11.2019 21:11:06 |
||
23. |
Holmanová Karolína | 03.12.2010 | TJ TO Sokol Stará Bělá | 1227 |
1 |
volná karta | 11.11.2019 17:44:47 |
|
24. |
Michalcová Liliana | 19.11.2010 | TK Havířov, z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
volná karta | 12.11.2019 12:41:26 |
|
25. |
Koukolová Tereza | 27.04.2010 | TK Opava | 1227 |
1 |
volná karta | 26.11.2019 13:23:56 |
|
26. |
Gombáriková Lea | 19.10.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1227 |
1 |
přijata do turnaje | 02.01.2020 17:36:41 |
|
27. |
Kalivodová Laura Victoria | 21.01.2010 | Slavoj Český Těšín | 1227 |
1 |
volná karta | 15.02.2020 19:49:45 |
|
28. |
Štěrbová Dana Saskia | 19.09.2009 | Pašťa tenis, z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
přijata do turnaje | 05.03.2020 19:03:20 |
|
29. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
30. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
31. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
32. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
33. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Bukalová Adriana | 30.11.2010 | SK Tenis Tišnov | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.02.2020 15:00:43 |
|
2. |
Pohanková Adina | 08.02.2010 | TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.02.2020 08:34:44 |
|
3. |
Machackova Nela | 13.07.2009 | LTC Mladá Boleslav z.s. | 684 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.02.2020 10:17:54 |
|
4. |
Hlobilová Tereza | 27.07.2010 | TK Sokol Vizovice | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.02.2020 00:59:04 |
|
5. |
Cieslarová Barbara | 09.06.2009 | SK Vitality Slezsko o.s. | 299 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.02.2020 17:57:41 |
|
6. |
Gebauerová Agáta | 06.04.2010 | TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.03.2020 01:38:09 |
|
7. |
Kohoutková Samantha | 18.07.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.03.2020 07:58:06 |
|
8. |
Višňovská Vanessa | 28.01.2010 | TK DEZA Valašské Meziříčí | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.03.2020 09:12:25 |
|
9. |
Struminská Julie | 05.05.2010 | Tennis Hill Havířov o.s. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.03.2020 22:46:34 |
|
10. |
Suchomelová Amálie | 03.12.2009 | Pašťa tenis, z.s. | 460 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.03.2020 20:13:29 |
|
11. |
Hrdličková Adéla | 01.03.2010 | TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.03.2020 13:17:41 |
|
12. |
Levinsky Gloria | 09.02.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.03.2020 14:41:28 |
|
13. |
Kreuzingerová Natálie | 14.02.2009 | TK Hlučín | 724 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.03.2020 08:00:53 |
|
14. |
Piteráková Dominika | 08.12.2009 | TK Na Dolině o.s. | 155 |
15 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 07.03.2020 12:01:00 |
|
15. |
Vargová Nina | 03.11.2009 | TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.03.2020 19:46:02 |
|
16. |
Ploskuňáková Lucie | 19.02.2009 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 112 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.03.2020 23:54:58 |
|
17. |
Filipi Dominika | 25.10.2010 | SK Tenis Tišnov | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.03.2020 01:11:12 |
|
18. |
Šmídová Karolína | 27.07.2010 | TK Zlín | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.03.2020 07:55:50 |
|
19. |
Ivanová Stella | 16.09.2010 | TC BORS CLUB | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.03.2020 10:10:03 |
|
20. |
Landová Kateřina | 05.06.2010 | TC Brno. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.03.2020 10:23:46 |
|
21. |
Minarovičová Nina | 31.05.2009 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 108 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.03.2020 10:29:25 |
|
22. |
Chocholová Sára | 25.01.2010 | TK Pelhřimov | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.03.2020 11:38:36 |
|
23. |
Havelková Natálie | 13.10.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.03.2020 11:38:52 |
|
24. |
Dufková Viktorie | 09.07.2010 | SK Vitality Slezsko o.s. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem e-mail | 09.03.2020 10:32:32 |
|
25. |
Švidrnochová Sára | 16.06.2010 | TK DEZA Valašské Meziříčí | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.03.2020 03:16:40 |
|
26. |
Klein Eva | 03.07.2010 | TC Ostrava Nová Ves | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.03.2020 05:33:03 |
|
27. |
Tomanová Hana | 27.07.2010 | Tennis Hill Havířov o.s. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.03.2020 06:18:59 |
|
28. |
van Neck Marleen | 06.12.2010 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.03.2020 13:49:29 |