Datum: |
20.-23.07. |
Pořadatel: |
TK Písnice (B - 400) |
Kódové číslo: |
616078 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
4 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
48 |
Prezentace v |
St do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Ing. Jiroušek Roman |
Smrková 788 | |
252 42 Jesenice | |
Tel. (1): |
603 203 842 |
Tel. (2): |
261 910 033 |
E-mail: |
r.jirousek@centrum.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Kovar Nicol | 31.07.2009 | LTK Bílina | 46 |
25 |
17.07.2023 15:08:03 |
||
2. |
Štochlová Karolína Berta | 17.01.2009 | TK Neridé | 59 |
20 |
20.04.2023 13:10:05 |
||
3. |
Sokolová Elen | 17.01.2009 | LTC Panorama Teplice | 72 |
20 |
28.04.2023 22:44:58 |
||
4. |
Malá Kristýna | 07.05.2009 | TK Olymp Praha | 77 |
15 |
06.04.2023 19:56:26 |
||
5. |
Holubová Eliška | 12.09.2010 | TJ Lokomotiva Veselí n.L. | 78 |
15 |
31 |
24.04.2023 22:08:48 |
|
6. |
Foldová Kateřina | 02.09.2010 | TK Ústí n.Labem | 87 |
15 |
23 |
09.04.2023 06:35:05 |
|
7. |
Audy Sofie | 20.11.2009 | F.H.TK Dobřichovice | 100 |
15 |
09.04.2023 09:59:25 |
||
8. |
Dušková Darina | 14.10.2010 | I.ČLTK Praha | 100 |
15 |
36 |
24.04.2023 07:48:29 |
|
9. |
Dvořáková Denisa | 09.01.2010 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 106 |
15 |
97 |
27.04.2023 12:29:03 |
|
10. |
Hladíková Emma | 19.03.2010 | Tenisový klub Havlíčkův Brod,z.s. | 114 |
12 |
46 |
20.06.2023 18:04:29 |
|
11. |
Stibůrková Lucie | 26.04.2009 | TK Benešov | 121 |
12 |
15.07.2023 07:42:22 |
||
12. |
Janoušová Adéla | 09.09.2009 | TENIS VLAŠIM,z.s. | 123 |
12 |
23.06.2023 16:19:08 |
||
13. |
Vantuchová Aneta | 19.04.2009 | LTC Houštka | 131 |
12 |
22.04.2023 12:37:43 |
||
14. |
Mojs Tereza | 30.01.2009 | TK Tanvald | 131 |
9 |
03.07.2023 17:08:17 |
||
15. |
Latislavová Tereza | 08.09.2010 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 136 |
12 |
63 |
05.04.2023 06:59:11 |
|
16. |
Veberová Nikola | 23.08.2010 | LTC Beroun, z.s. | 136 |
12 |
57 |
08.04.2023 20:59:44 |
|
17. |
Cenklová Adriana | 11.02.2010 | LTK Klatovy | 138 |
12 |
58 |
05.04.2023 23:38:18 |
|
18. |
Čepková Kristýna | 18.02.2010 | Slavoj Český Brod | 139 |
12 |
44 |
17.07.2023 15:08:58 |
|
19. |
Miketová Nicoletta | 25.12.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 161 |
9 |
272 |
05.04.2023 14:32:21 |
|
20. |
Tofi Satine | 30.01.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 171 |
9 |
127 |
17.07.2023 15:08:19 |
|
21. |
Stará Nina | 28.01.2010 | TK Most | 176 |
9 |
333 |
15.07.2023 07:43:33 |
|
22. |
Ulich Viktorie | 03.04.2011 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 214 |
9 |
78 |
07.04.2023 07:24:05 |
|
23. |
Klusáčková Barbora | 20.07.2011 | TO TJ Tesla Pardubice | 218 |
9 |
51 |
05.04.2023 11:11:19 |
|
24. |
Zimová Lela | 09.07.2010 | Lokomotiva Praha | 226 |
9 |
90 |
15.07.2023 07:43:02 |
|
25. |
Jámborová Ema | 28.09.2010 | LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. | 228 |
9 |
123 |
11.06.2023 02:15:41 |
|
26. |
Doleželová Alžběta | 02.03.2010 | Lokomotiva Zdice | 240 |
6 |
80 |
16.07.2023 20:33:02 |
|
27. |
Kasperova Tereza | 29.07.2010 | Lokomotiva Praha | 241 |
6 |
80 |
16.07.2023 20:32:28 |
|
28. |
Krejčíková Viktorie | 03.01.2011 | TK Sparta Praha | 264 |
6 |
14 |
29.04.2023 18:16:18 |
|
29. |
Pacltová Magdaléna | 09.08.2010 | TO Bohemians Praha | 295 |
6 |
191 |
26.06.2023 19:35:18 |
|
30. |
Drábová Sára | 21.09.2011 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 342 |
6 |
35 |
28.05.2023 19:04:36 |
|
31. |
Kovalova Daria | 23.02.2010 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 370 |
4 |
378 |
26.06.2023 15:32:13 |
|
32. |
Sýkorová Marie | 08.05.2010 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 406 |
4 |
415 |
09.07.2023 10:11:06 |
|
33. |
Jelínková Adéla | 10.01.2011 | TK Olymp Praha | 591 |
3 |
19 |
06.04.2023 07:22:59 |
|
34. |
Hüblová Karolína | 19.06.2009 | LTC Litvínov | 661 |
3 |
12.06.2023 10:50:52 |
||
35. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
36. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
37. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
38. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
39. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
40. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Chocholová Sára | 25.01.2010 | TK Pelhřimov | 131 |
12 |
52 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.05.2023 08:36:09 |
2. |
Benetková Jessica | 13.03.2009 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 63 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.06.2023 12:04:13 |
|
3. |
Teiralová Adéla | 16.02.2009 | LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. | 93 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.07.2023 13:32:00 |
|
4. |
Slobodová Kamila | 16.08.2010 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 304 |
6 |
176 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.07.2023 14:46:03 |
5. |
Čižinská Emma | 18.02.2010 | TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav | 433 |
4 |
165 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.07.2023 16:40:19 |
6. |
Korencová Hana | 03.05.2011 | TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK | 198 |
9 |
66 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.07.2023 19:56:17 |
7. |
Ivanová Stella | 16.09.2010 | TC BORS CLUB | 152 |
12 |
68 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.07.2023 11:20:25 |
8. |
Fořtová Kateřina | 25.05.2010 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 127 |
12 |
102 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.07.2023 09:31:44 |
9. |
Palečková Tereza | 03.04.2009 | TO Dukla Praha | 135 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 13.07.2023 07:55:59 |
|
10. |
Archmannová Emma | 01.12.2010 | TK Most | 109 |
15 |
56 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 13.07.2023 20:36:49 |
11. |
Turková Karolína | 18.11.2009 | TJ Spoje Praha | 214 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 13.07.2023 23:11:06 |
|
12. |
Ploskuňáková Lucie | 19.02.2009 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 19 |
35 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 14.07.2023 12:00:29 |
|
13. |
Staňková Laura | 05.09.2011 | TK Olymp Praha | 328 |
6 |
13 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 16.07.2023 11:48:19 |
14. |
Zeinerová Victoria | 27.07.2011 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 349 |
4 |
88 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 16.07.2023 23:19:02 |
15. |
Vokrojová Barbora | 10.10.2009 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 40 |
25 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.07.2023 12:24:19 |
|
16. |
Vernerová Sabina | 05.01.2010 | I.ČLTK Praha | 142 |
12 |
18 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.07.2023 09:37:37 |