Název: |
TK Sokol Horní Počernice |
Datum: |
19.-21.09. |
Pořadatel: |
TK Sokol Horní Počernice,p.s. (C - 300) |
Kódové číslo: |
816267 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
5 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
24 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 19:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Ondrůj Petr |
Otovická 2865 | |
19300 Praha | |
Tel. (1): |
724410793 |
E-mail: |
petr.ondruj1@seznam.cz |
Internet: |
www.tenishornipocernice.eu |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Tichá Julie | 28.03.2009 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 174 |
12 |
04.09.2020 21:27:40 |
||
2. |
Douděrová Věra | 23.04.2009 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 309 |
9 |
18.09.2020 08:56:35 |
||
3. |
Frühaufová Nela | 27.08.2009 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 389 |
6 |
volná karta | 16.09.2020 08:27:30 |
|
4. |
Sirotková Julie | 06.06.2009 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 435 |
6 |
15.09.2020 15:14:52 |
||
5. |
Janoušková Nela | 30.09.2009 | Tenis Újezd nad Lesy, z.s. | 495 |
6 |
19.08.2020 10:46:40 |
||
6. |
Čížová Klára | 12.04.2009 | Wilson tenis centrum z.s. | 945 |
3 |
volná karta | 16.09.2020 09:23:45 |
|
7. |
Nosaľova Sára | 06.03.2009 | TC ESO Praha z.s. | 1030 |
3 |
15.09.2020 15:17:43 |
||
8. |
Krajíčková Nela | 22.09.2010 | Tenisový klub Rokycany | 1227 |
1 |
07.04.2020 10:51:25 |
||
9. |
Sirová Eliška | 13.03.2010 | TJ Solidarita Praha 10 | 1227 |
1 |
13.06.2020 22:20:13 |
||
10. |
Hádková Anna | 18.12.2010 | TK Sport Kolovraty | 1227 |
1 |
03.07.2020 20:56:01 |
||
11. |
Pšeničková Dominika | 05.03.2010 | Sportcentrum Uhříněves | 1227 |
1 |
04.08.2020 10:46:19 |
||
12. |
Vinšová Tereza | 14.06.2009 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 1227 |
1 |
17.08.2020 16:06:24 |
||
13. |
Jeníková Gabriela | 03.06.2009 | Sokol Čimice | 1227 |
1 |
17.08.2020 22:09:17 |
||
14. |
Prášková Kristýna | 09.12.2010 | LTC Mladá Boleslav z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
26.08.2020 23:22:56 |
||
15. |
Chrastilová Diana | 01.04.2010 | Wilson tenis centrum z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
30.08.2020 11:44:47 |
||
16. |
Lecková Klaudie | 19.11.2009 | LTC Houštka | 1227 |
1 |
09.09.2020 08:41:19 |
||
17. |
Picková Adéla | 18.12.2010 | LTC Mladá Boleslav z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
14.09.2020 14:40:16 |
||
18. |
Vlková Karolína | 24.03.2010 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 1227 |
1 |
15.09.2020 15:14:21 |
||
19. |
Ihnaťuková Solomija | 19.02.2008 | SK Aritma Praha | 1227 |
1 |
volná karta | 16.09.2020 08:10:21 |
|
20. |
Přikrylová Kateřina | 28.08.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1227 |
1 |
volná karta | 16.09.2020 09:22:49 |
|
21. |
Stará Natalie | 11.05.2010 | TCM Dubeč, z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
volná karta | 16.09.2020 12:32:27 |
|
22. |
Šťovíčková Natálie | 19.05.2008 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 1227 |
1 |
volná karta | 16.09.2020 18:00:32 |
|
23. |
Osvaldová Eliška | 12.01.2009 | TK Bohutín, z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
16.09.2020 18:13:09 |
||
24. |
Šťastná Viktorie | 15.09.2010 | Tenis Akademie Bálek, z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
přijata do hlavní soutěže | 16.09.2020 18:29:47 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Parchomenko Valerija | 10.06.2009 | TK Čelákovice | 759 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.07.2020 22:54:53 |
|
2. |
Padrnosová Nela | 07.08.2010 | HTK Třebíč | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.08.2020 17:39:56 |
|
3. |
Mousa Sarah | 12.05.2010 | TO Bohemians Praha | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.08.2020 21:12:35 |
|
4. |
Čepková Karolína | 18.02.2010 | Slavoj Český Brod | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.08.2020 09:32:07 |
|
5. |
Čepková Kristýna | 18.02.2010 | Slavoj Český Brod | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.08.2020 09:33:09 |
|
6. |
Baarová Natálie | 12.01.2010 | TENIS Klánovice | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.09.2020 15:24:07 |
|
7. |
Ivanová Stella | 16.09.2010 | TC BORS CLUB | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.09.2020 07:11:06 |
|
8. |
Drašarová Eliška | 27.07.2010 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.09.2020 09:16:55 |
|
9. |
Havelková Natálie | 13.10.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.09.2020 18:27:34 |
|
10. |
Archmannová Emma | 01.12.2010 | TK Most | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.09.2020 04:06:09 |
|
11. |
Foldová Kateřina | 02.09.2010 | TK Ústí n.Labem | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.09.2020 08:22:39 |
|
12. |
Zemanová Kateřina | 05.03.2009 | TJ Slavoj Tesla Hloubětín, z.s. | 1075 |
3 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.09.2020 14:21:02 |
|
13. |
Turková Karolína | 18.11.2009 | TJ Spoje Praha | 666 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.09.2020 21:44:39 |
|
14. |
Chocholová Sára | 25.01.2010 | TK Pelhřimov | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.09.2020 21:46:33 |
|
15. |
Těšínská Klárka | 10.10.2008 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 241 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 13.09.2020 09:04:21 |
|
16. |
Kobzová Anna | 29.09.2010 | Sokol Čimice | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 13.09.2020 09:25:58 |
|
17. |
Beranová Emma | 06.06.2010 | Lokomotiva Beroun | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 13.09.2020 10:05:40 |
|
18. |
Bendova Kristyna | 03.06.2008 | Lokomotiva Praha | 330 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 13.09.2020 10:06:39 |
|
19. |
Milotová Lenka | 15.07.2010 | SK SPORTCENTRUM Roudná | 1227 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 13.09.2020 12:00:23 |
|
20. |
Vítová Nelly | 20.11.2008 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 1158 |
3 |
IS: lhůta 8 dní | 13.09.2020 19:47:17 |
|
21. |
Fuková Viktorie | 14.04.2010 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 16.09.2020 18:15:57 |
|
22. |
Čižinská Emma | 18.02.2010 | TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.09.2020 19:37:23 |
|
23. |
Žáčková Marcela | 26.11.2010 | TJ Spoje Praha | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.09.2020 05:20:35 |