Datum: |
05.-07.09. |
Pořadatel: |
TK Horní Měcholupy (C - 300) |
Kódové číslo: |
816228 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
6 umělá antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
32 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Duda Václav |
Hornoměcholupská 564 | |
109 00 Praha 15 | |
Tel. (1): |
606 916 916 |
E-mail: |
vaclav.duda@tenisduda.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Říhová Tereza | 20.11.2009 | TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav | 415 |
6 |
04.09.2020 17:37:13 |
||
2. |
Meszárošová Elly | 10.12.2009 | TJ Spoje Praha | 453 |
6 |
31.08.2020 20:24:16 |
||
3. |
Bicencová Anna | 16.02.2008 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 625 |
4 |
04.09.2020 17:07:53 |
||
4. |
Turková Karolína | 18.11.2009 | TJ Spoje Praha | 666 |
4 |
26.08.2020 10:22:30 |
||
5. |
Brůžová Adéla | 02.02.2009 | Slavoj Žiželice | 666 |
4 |
02.09.2020 21:44:05 |
||
6. |
Machackova Nela | 13.07.2009 | LTC Mladá Boleslav z.s. | 684 |
4 |
04.09.2020 13:31:36 |
||
7. |
NIKIŤUK NIKOL | 19.12.2009 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 693 |
4 |
04.09.2020 17:37:47 |
||
8. |
Beránková Rozárie | 28.10.2010 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 1227 |
1 |
14.06.2020 07:08:42 |
||
9. |
Pšeničková Dominika | 05.03.2010 | Sportcentrum Uhříněves | 1227 |
1 |
04.08.2020 10:32:07 |
||
10. |
Čižinská Emma | 18.02.2010 | TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav | 1227 |
1 |
17.08.2020 16:42:03 |
||
11. |
Kubátová Nataly | 17.10.2008 | TC ESO Praha z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
21.08.2020 19:27:00 |
||
12. |
Osvaldová Eliška | 12.01.2009 | TK Bohutín, z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
24.08.2020 23:06:24 |
||
13. |
Limberková Anna | 13.04.2009 | TK Horní Měcholupy | 1227 |
1 |
31.08.2020 07:44:34 |
||
14. |
Žabová Eliška | 16.07.2010 | TENIS VLAŠIM,z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
31.08.2020 20:24:34 |
||
15. |
Bulíčková Barbora | 15.07.2010 | TK Horní Měcholupy | 1227 |
1 |
31.08.2020 20:25:24 |
||
16. |
Štochlová Karolína Berta | 17.01.2009 | TK Neridé | 1227 |
1 |
31.08.2020 20:26:02 |
||
17. |
Jumarová Tereza | 20.04.2010 | TK Horní Měcholupy | 1227 |
1 |
02.09.2020 19:11:33 |
||
18. |
Stará Natalie | 11.05.2010 | TCM Dubeč, z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
02.09.2020 21:43:45 |
||
19. |
Čepková Karolína | 18.02.2010 | Slavoj Český Brod | 1227 |
1 |
02.09.2020 21:44:38 |
||
20. |
Čepková Kristýna | 18.02.2010 | Slavoj Český Brod | 1227 |
1 |
02.09.2020 21:44:47 |
||
21. |
Slobodová Kamila | 16.08.2010 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
03.09.2020 18:54:14 |
||
22. |
Doleželová Alžběta | 02.03.2010 | Lokomotiva Zdice | 1227 |
1 |
03.09.2020 18:54:29 |
||
23. |
Šťastná Viktorie | 15.09.2010 | Tenis Akademie Bálek, z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
03.09.2020 18:54:47 |
||
24. |
Mousa Sarah | 12.05.2010 | TO Bohemians Praha | 1227 |
1 |
04.09.2020 17:35:58 |
||
25. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
26. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
27. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
28. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
29. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
30. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
31. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
32. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Chocholová Sára | 25.01.2010 | TK Pelhřimov | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.08.2020 20:19:12 |
|
2. |
Říhová Karolína | 06.12.2009 | TK Milevsko, z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 15.08.2020 08:25:04 |
|
3. |
Holečková Klára | 02.01.2009 | TK Konstruktiva, z.s. | 444 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.08.2020 21:00:49 |
|
4. |
Vlasáková Vendula | 15.09.2008 | Slavoj Český Brod | 1158 |
3 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.08.2020 15:57:42 |
|
5. |
Padrnosová Nela | 07.08.2010 | HTK Třebíč | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.08.2020 17:26:16 |
|
6. |
Fuková Viktorie | 14.04.2010 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.08.2020 15:24:26 |
|
7. |
Havelková Natálie | 13.10.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.08.2020 09:36:21 |
|
8. |
Janoušková Nela | 30.09.2009 | Tenis Újezd nad Lesy, z.s. | 495 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.08.2020 14:42:58 |
|
9. |
Ivanová Stella | 16.09.2010 | TC BORS CLUB | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.08.2020 09:53:49 |
|
10. |
Bidzilia Sofie | 17.06.2009 | TK Čelákovice | 415 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.08.2020 13:56:12 |
|
11. |
Bendova Kristyna | 03.06.2008 | Lokomotiva Praha | 330 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 27.08.2020 12:11:38 |
|
12. |
Žáčková Marcela | 26.11.2010 | TJ Spoje Praha | 1227 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 29.08.2020 12:00:13 |
|
13. |
Krajíčková Nela | 22.09.2010 | Tenisový klub Rokycany | 1227 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 29.08.2020 12:00:13 |
|
14. |
Archmannová Emma | 01.12.2010 | TK Most | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.08.2020 13:03:35 |
|
15. |
Těšínská Klárka | 10.10.2008 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 241 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.08.2020 19:26:08 |
|
16. |
Milotová Lenka | 15.07.2010 | SK SPORTCENTRUM Roudná | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.08.2020 21:08:23 |
|
17. |
Latislavová Tereza | 08.09.2010 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.09.2020 10:26:04 |
|
18. |
Řežábková Tereza | 16.08.2010 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.09.2020 16:30:11 |