Datum: |
01.-03.07. |
Pořadatel: |
Sokol Královice (C - 300) |
Kódové číslo: |
816036 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
3 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
16 |
Prezentace v |
Út do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Mgr. Řihovský Ondřej |
Pod Hradem | |
10400 Praha | |
Tel. (1): |
604915250 |
E-mail: |
ondrejrihovsky@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Irahola Natalie | 23.07.2009 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 263 |
9 |
29.06.2020 17:42:47 |
||
2. |
Sedláková Nela | 22.10.2009 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 293 |
9 |
01.04.2020 00:08:00 |
||
3. |
Hollandrová Aneta | 25.01.2009 | TJ Spoje Praha | 533 |
6 |
29.06.2020 17:41:40 |
||
4. |
Pšeničková Dominika | 05.03.2010 | Sportcentrum Uhříněves | 1227 |
1 |
30.04.2020 15:00:35 |
||
5. |
Lachmannová Klára | 26.03.2010 | TCM Dubeč, z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
08.06.2020 16:30:22 |
||
6. |
Stará Natalie | 11.05.2010 | TCM Dubeč, z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
08.06.2020 16:39:46 |
||
7. |
Ratajová Kateřina | 07.01.2010 | TK Radošovice | 1227 |
1 |
19.06.2020 22:49:13 |
||
8. |
Veberová Nikola | 23.08.2010 | LTC Beroun, z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
26.06.2020 01:42:58 |
||
9. |
Hádková Anna | 18.12.2010 | TK Sport Kolovraty | 1227 |
1 |
28.06.2020 19:12:37 |
||
10. |
Jumarová Tereza | 20.04.2010 | TK Horní Měcholupy | 1227 |
1 |
29.06.2020 15:36:45 |
||
11. |
Hospodárová Nikol | 23.09.2009 | TCM Dubeč, z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
29.06.2020 15:37:21 |
||
12. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
13. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
14. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
15. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Latislavová Tereza | 08.09.2010 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 27.04.2020 17:23:48 |
|
2. |
Kopecká Lucie | 30.08.2008 | TK Ruzyně Praha | 211 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.05.2020 21:23:20 |
|
3. |
Padrnosová Nela | 07.08.2010 | HTK Třebíč | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.06.2020 09:56:40 |
|
4. |
Meszárošová Elly | 10.12.2009 | TJ Spoje Praha | 453 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.06.2020 20:06:14 |
|
5. |
Fuková Viktorie | 14.04.2010 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.06.2020 18:26:06 |
|
6. |
Žáčková Marcela | 26.11.2010 | TJ Spoje Praha | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 15.06.2020 10:27:00 |
|
7. |
Přikrylová Kateřina | 28.08.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.06.2020 20:59:32 |
|
8. |
Mousa Sarah | 12.05.2010 | TO Bohemians Praha | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.06.2020 12:30:26 |
|
9. |
Kobzová Anna | 29.09.2010 | Sokol Čimice | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.06.2020 15:04:28 |
|
10. |
Sejvalová Eliška | 19.02.2008 | TK Chomutov | 239 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.06.2020 22:00:41 |
|
11. |
Bidzilia Sofie | 17.06.2009 | TK Čelákovice | 415 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.06.2020 23:41:41 |
|
12. |
Foldová Kateřina | 02.09.2010 | TK Ústí n.Labem | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.06.2020 06:35:20 |
|
13. |
Vildová Adéla | 30.06.2009 | SK Tenis Mýto, z.s. | 293 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.06.2020 11:54:38 |
|
14. |
Matoušková Tereza | 14.01.2010 | TK Kročehlavy | 1227 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 24.06.2020 12:00:29 |
|
15. |
Archmannová Emma | 01.12.2010 | TK Most | 1227 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 24.06.2020 12:00:29 |
|
16. |
Palečková Tereza | 03.04.2009 | TO Dukla Praha | 408 |
6 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 24.06.2020 12:00:30 |
|
17. |
Skurzoková Patricie | 08.07.2008 | TCM Dubeč, z.s. | 364 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.06.2020 19:25:03 |
|
18. |
Chrastilová Diana | 01.04.2010 | Wilson tenis centrum z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.06.2020 21:20:00 |
|
19. |
Rathanová Kateřina | 25.08.2009 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 431 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.06.2020 22:16:33 |
|
20. |
Havelková Natálie | 13.10.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.06.2020 07:22:29 |