Název: |
Prince Cup |
Datum: |
07.-08.12. |
Pořadatel: |
Spartak Polička (C - 500) |
Místo konání: |
Revoluční 1015 |
Kódové číslo: |
806013 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
3 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
14 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 16:30 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Jílek Zdeněk |
Pomezí 436 | |
569 71 Pomezí | |
Tel. (1): |
608 725 973 |
E-mail: |
zdenek.jilek@unet.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Petečelová Valentina | 29.01.2008 | LTC Velen Boskovice | 135 |
15 |
08.11.2019 08:26:18 |
||
2. |
Peková Denisa | 09.01.2008 | BLTC Brno | 200 |
12 |
01.11.2019 13:49:33 |
||
3. |
Šperková Anna | 07.04.2009 | TK Kunštát | 236 |
12 |
08.11.2019 15:36:26 |
||
4. |
Hipšrová Magdaléna | 19.06.2008 | BLTC Brno | 283 |
9 |
26.11.2019 09:40:35 |
||
5. |
Schovancová Alena | 27.03.2009 | TK Česká Třebová, z.s. | 303 |
9 |
11.11.2019 17:02:42 |
||
6. |
Haviárová Vanesa | 01.10.2009 | LTC Humpolec | 315 |
9 |
14.11.2019 08:17:11 |
||
7. |
Dvořáková Veronika | 26.04.2009 | TK Bystřice n.Pernštejnem | 326 |
9 |
01.11.2019 17:01:05 |
||
8. |
Blažková Kateřina | 24.01.2009 | TK Česká Třebová, z.s. | 354 |
9 |
31.10.2019 23:49:49 |
||
9. |
Tálská Vanesa | 08.06.2008 | TJ Žďár nad Sázavou | 439 |
6 |
15.11.2019 10:37:30 |
||
10. |
Rybičková Karolína | 19.05.2009 | TK Česká Třebová, z.s. | 483 |
6 |
01.11.2019 01:24:23 |
||
11. |
Marešová Nela | 17.06.2009 | TK Hlinsko | 523 |
6 |
01.11.2019 09:02:03 |
||
12. |
Petrásová Nikola | 11.10.2008 | TK Bystřice n.Pernštejnem | 569 |
6 |
volná karta | 02.11.2019 11:00:33 |
|
13. |
Vodehnalová Štěpána | 06.05.2010 | TO TJ Svitavy | 1227 |
1 |
volná karta | 01.11.2019 14:29:48 |
|
14. |
Zahradníčková Anežka | 11.08.2010 | Spartak Polička | 1227 |
1 |
volná karta | 20.11.2019 15:01:55 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Dostálová Šárka | 15.06.2009 | Spartak Polička | 659 |
4 |
přijata do turnaje | 01.11.2019 14:29:04 |
|
2. |
Grecová Tereza | 14.07.2009 | TJ Žďár nad Sázavou | 1030 |
3 |
01.11.2019 18:15:26 |
||
3. |
Rychterová Tereza | 25.09.2009 | TK Holice | 1107 |
3 |
05.11.2019 21:48:58 |
||
4. |
Hrabálková Lucie | 26.04.2010 | LTC Vysoké Mýto | 1227 |
1 |
31.10.2019 23:55:07 |
||
5. |
Crhová Gabriela | 14.07.2010 | TO TJ Svitavy | 1227 |
1 |
01.11.2019 00:01:52 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Svobodová Alice | 15.11.2008 | SK Tenis Tišnov | 512 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.11.2019 20:15:48 |
|
2. |
Kohoutková Samantha | 18.07.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.11.2019 11:01:30 |
|
3. |
Havlíková Viktorie | 08.11.2010 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.11.2019 08:17:50 |
|
4. |
Košková Aneta | 19.07.2010 | TK Česká Třebová, z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.11.2019 08:01:18 |
|
5. |
Macháčková Sabina | 15.06.2009 | SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 507 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.11.2019 18:44:27 |
|
6. |
Chladová Ema | 11.07.2010 | ŽLTC Brno | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.11.2019 06:40:58 |
|
7. |
Zběhlíková Ema | 05.10.2009 | Tenisový klub Eden HK | 474 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.11.2019 19:25:26 |
|
8. |
Prosová Adéla | 07.02.2010 | TK Bystřice n.Pernštejnem | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.11.2019 08:30:21 |
|
9. |
Chocholová Sára | 25.01.2010 | TK Pelhřimov | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.11.2019 09:48:19 |
|
10. |
Řezáčová Štěpánka | 31.08.2009 | TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. | 168 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 27.11.2019 11:52:27 |
|
11. |
Levinsky Gloria | 09.02.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 27.11.2019 13:19:17 |
|
12. |
Šnajdrová Lucie | 18.02.2009 | ŽLTC Brno | 439 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 27.11.2019 18:20:28 |
|
13. |
Filipi Dominika | 25.10.2010 | SK Tenis Tišnov | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.11.2019 08:04:54 |
|
14. |
Landová Kateřina | 05.06.2010 | TC Brno. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.11.2019 13:50:19 |
|
15. |
Hájková Anna | 01.03.2009 | TK Ústí n. Orlicí | 435 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.11.2019 18:36:52 |
|
16. |
Plačková Eliška | 17.08.2010 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.11.2019 21:16:42 |
|
17. |
Vinařová Ludmila | 02.11.2009 | TO TJ Tesla Pardubice | 945 |
3 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.11.2019 06:08:46 |
|
18. |
Havelková Natálie | 13.10.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.11.2019 17:46:50 |
|
19. |
Nermuťová Melisa | 21.04.2010 | TK Ústí n. Orlicí | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.11.2019 19:10:49 |
|
20. |
Archmannová Emma | 01.12.2010 | TK Most | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.11.2019 19:13:39 |
|
21. |
Kučerová Andrea | 17.01.2010 | TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.11.2019 10:50:40 |
|
22. |
Bukalová Adriana | 30.11.2010 | SK Tenis Tišnov | 1227 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 30.11.2019 12:01:01 |
|
23. |
Padrnosová Nela | 07.08.2010 | HTK Třebíč | 1227 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 30.11.2019 12:01:01 |
|
24. |
Nešporová Sára | 21.10.2009 | TC-MJ TENIS Líšeň | 542 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.12.2019 09:34:44 |
|
25. |
Hladíková Emma | 19.03.2010 | Tenisový klub Havlíčkův Brod,z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.12.2019 11:06:28 |
|
26. |
ZÁBRANOVÁ NICOLE | 09.02.2008 | LTC Humpolec | 305 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.12.2019 11:30:10 |
|
27. |
Musilová Amélie | 17.06.2010 | SK Tenis Tišnov | 1227 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 01.12.2019 12:01:08 |
|
28. |
Apolínová Stella | 04.06.2010 | HTK Třebíč | 1227 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 01.12.2019 12:01:08 |
|
29. |
Hubáčková Karolína | 25.11.2008 | TC Brno. | 124 |
15 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 01.12.2019 12:01:09 |