Název: |
TK Oáza Říčany |
Datum: |
01.-03.08. |
Pořadatel: |
TK Oáza Říčany (C - 300) |
Kódové číslo: |
716129 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
6 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
32 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Ptáček Vít |
V chobotě 2112 | |
251 01 Říčany | |
Tel. (1): |
725827397 |
E-mail: |
turnajeoaza@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Staněk jiří | 22.06.2008 | TK Radošovice | 308 |
12 |
20.07.2020 18:42:58 |
||
2. |
Ambrož Bruno | 25.12.2008 | TK Olymp Praha | 310 |
12 |
31.07.2020 16:10:16 |
||
3. |
Mráz Jakub | 17.05.2009 | TK Neridé | 350 |
12 |
29.07.2020 12:34:22 |
||
4. |
Štěpánek Adam | 07.10.2009 | TENIS Klánovice | 393 |
12 |
31.07.2020 17:13:03 |
||
5. |
Merta Jakub | 11.11.2009 | ŽLTC Brno | 396 |
12 |
07.04.2020 20:33:57 |
||
6. |
Loucký Mark | 30.03.2009 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 427 |
12 |
20.07.2020 23:46:44 |
||
7. |
Vališ Šimon | 16.02.2009 | TO Sokol Nehvizdy | 448 |
9 |
22.07.2020 11:55:59 |
||
8. |
Minx Vojta | 19.05.2009 | LTC Houštka | 485 |
9 |
13.07.2020 13:34:03 |
||
9. |
Vašta Petr | 09.09.2008 | SK Tenis Kladno | 501 |
9 |
18.07.2020 11:17:10 |
||
10. |
PROCHÁZKA Adam | 29.03.2008 | TK Neridé | 513 |
9 |
30.07.2020 16:48:30 |
||
11. |
Trunda Jakub | 12.08.2008 | Tenisový klub Šternberk, z.s. | 536 |
9 |
04.04.2020 21:05:47 |
||
12. |
Minx Jindřich | 19.05.2009 | LTC Houštka | 553 |
9 |
13.07.2020 12:59:41 |
||
13. |
Korec Lukáš | 06.04.2008 | TK Start Praha-Topolka | 802 |
6 |
31.07.2020 09:05:10 |
||
14. |
Dlouhý Martin | 07.12.2009 | TK Radošovice | 1188 |
4 |
15.05.2020 09:59:01 |
||
15. |
Stone Lukáš | 28.04.2009 | Tenis Újezd nad Lesy, z.s. | 1226 |
4 |
29.07.2020 20:00:56 |
||
16. |
Manhart Jakub | 18.08.2010 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 1939 |
1 |
23.04.2020 22:46:28 |
||
17. |
Mrkvička František | 22.02.2010 | Chlumec n/Cidlinou | 1939 |
1 |
05.06.2020 21:48:33 |
||
18. |
Homola Matyáš | 21.09.2010 | Slavoj Český Brod | 1939 |
1 |
01.07.2020 23:18:10 |
||
19. |
Suchý David | 09.11.2010 | Tenis Dobříš | 1939 |
1 |
10.07.2020 21:07:05 |
||
20. |
Kalhous Tomáš | 29.01.2009 | TK Ústí n.Labem | 1939 |
1 |
14.07.2020 11:22:51 |
||
21. |
Romba Dominik | 15.06.2010 | Tenis Dobříš | 1939 |
1 |
17.07.2020 11:43:07 |
||
22. |
Michel Maxim | 25.07.2010 | I.ČLTK Praha | 1939 |
1 |
29.07.2020 21:32:40 |
||
23. |
Kabrhel Šimon | 10.01.2010 | I.ČLTK Praha | 1939 |
1 |
30.07.2020 17:46:26 |
||
24. |
Kovařík Dominik | 04.02.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 1939 |
1 |
31.07.2020 11:03:18 |
||
25. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
26. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
27. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
28. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
29. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
30. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
31. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
32. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Štěpánek Kryštof | 07.10.2009 | TENIS Klánovice | 418 |
12 |
31.07.2020 17:13:38 |
||
2. |
Chmelař Marek | 09.07.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 1939 |
1 |
31.07.2020 17:39:55 |
||
3. |
Volín Vojtěch | 27.10.2009 | Pála Vízner Tennis z.s. | 742 |
6 |
31.07.2020 17:42:00 |
||
4. |
Eversfield Thomas | 07.01.2009 | TK Olymp Praha | 127 |
25 |
31.07.2020 17:45:25 |
||
5. |
Kalina Jonáš Benjamin | 06.11.2009 | LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. | 994 |
6 |
31.07.2020 17:46:55 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Dufek Pavel Oliver | 24.05.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.06.2020 15:08:35 |
|
2. |
Mikeš Marek | 07.07.2010 | TK SB Světlá n.Sáz. | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.06.2020 21:43:12 |
|
3. |
Černý Matyáš | 13.03.2010 | SK Žalov | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.07.2020 21:34:54 |
|
4. |
Maršík Matyáš | 31.12.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.07.2020 20:16:18 |
|
5. |
Švec Daniel | 26.01.2010 | TK Sokol Horní Počernice,p.s. | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.07.2020 23:01:30 |
|
6. |
Nenadál Richard | 25.08.2010 | I. ČLTPK Čerčany | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.07.2020 15:34:33 |
|
7. |
Šturma Sebastian | 23.08.2010 | TENIS Klánovice | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.07.2020 13:24:10 |
|
8. |
Hendrych Alex | 07.03.2010 | TK Čelákovice | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.07.2020 17:35:47 |
|
9. |
Baštýř Jakub | 05.04.2010 | TK Pelhřimov | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.07.2020 17:49:26 |
|
10. |
Novák Lukáš | 22.12.2008 | TK Pelhřimov | 783 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.07.2020 11:56:01 |
|
11. |
Wey Tommy | 08.12.2008 | TK Start Praha-Topolka | 580 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.07.2020 21:26:54 |
|
12. |
Vokroj Marek | 10.10.2009 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 343 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.07.2020 10:17:21 |
|
13. |
Kovář Josef | 21.10.2010 | SK Meteor Praha | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.07.2020 11:22:33 |
|
14. |
Brettl Tobiáš | 07.05.2009 | LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. | 267 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.07.2020 11:50:48 |
|
15. |
Šimek Kristián | 20.08.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 27.07.2020 12:29:25 |
|
16. |
Bouda Jan | 07.09.2010 | TopTennis Xaverov s.r.o. | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.07.2020 09:38:34 |
|
17. |
Ježek Vojtěch | 13.05.2010 | LTK Liberec | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 31.07.2020 17:42:36 |
|
18. |
Ježek Tomáš | 05.04.2008 | Start Liberec | 1116 |
4 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 31.07.2020 17:43:05 |