Název: |
Tecnifibre cup |
Datum: |
30.03-01.04. |
Pořadatel: |
TK Havířov (C - 400) |
Kódové číslo: |
606160 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
3 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
28 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Ing. Špok Petr |
Opletalova 1218/8b | |
736 01 Havířov-Šumbark | |
Tel. (1): |
777 034 027 |
Tel. (2): |
777 034 009 |
E-mail: |
petrspok@centrum.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Slováčková Klára | 26.05.2006 | TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. | 143 |
12 |
61 |
prezentována | 01.03.2019 13:36:26 |
2. |
Navrátilová Liliana | 25.05.2006 | TK Na Dolině o.s. | 190 |
9 |
30 |
prezentována | 17.03.2019 15:06:02 |
3. |
Marečková Vendula | 03.04.2006 | TK TENNISPOINT FM | 192 |
9 |
386 |
prezentována | 30.01.2019 22:13:09 |
4. |
Valdmannová Vendula | 10.12.2007 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 212 |
9 |
84 |
prezentována | 25.03.2019 07:20:02 |
5. |
Losková Veronika | 20.09.2005 | TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. | 296 |
6 |
prezentována | 13.03.2019 17:26:36 |
|
6. |
Dopplerová Barbora | 08.02.2007 | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | 359 |
6 |
110 |
prezentována | 11.02.2019 20:57:39 |
7. |
Wawrzykova Laura | 27.07.2005 | SK Vitality Slezsko o.s. | 398 |
4 |
prezentována | 08.11.2018 18:29:44 |
|
8. |
Žingorová Adéla | 01.06.2007 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 434 |
4 |
54 |
prezentována | 25.11.2018 13:56:35 |
9. |
Sikorová Klára | 25.10.2005 | TJ Brno-Komín | 445 |
4 |
prezentována | 09.03.2019 19:12:58 |
|
10. |
Týnová Adéla | 26.09.2005 | TK Havířov, z.s. | 495 |
4 |
12.03.2019 20:39:30 |
||
11. |
Bury Natálie | 14.08.2005 | SK Vitality Slezsko o.s. | 521 |
4 |
prezentována | 03.03.2019 20:56:28 |
|
12. |
Mazancová Alexandra | 15.02.2005 | TK Havířov, z.s. | 529 |
4 |
12.03.2019 20:39:42 |
||
13. |
Bojková Zuzana | 30.04.2005 | SK Vitality Slezsko o.s. | 568 |
4 |
prezentována | 23.02.2019 09:38:52 |
|
14. |
Mikulíková Melanie | 05.01.2005 | TJ TO Sokol Stará Bělá | 694 |
3 |
volná karta-prezentována | 09.02.2019 11:35:34 |
|
15. |
Hönschová Valentýna | 25.12.2006 | TK Gymnázium Uničov | 767 |
3 |
357 |
volná karta-prezentována | 03.11.2018 20:23:18 |
16. |
Veselá Karolína | 21.09.2006 | TC BIOCEL Vratimov z.s. | 767 |
3 |
541 |
volná karta-prezentována | 23.02.2019 18:02:33 |
17. |
Sokolova Vera | 24.10.2007 | TJ Spoje Praha | 767 |
3 |
255 |
06.03.2019 18:40:44 |
|
18. |
Božoňová Viktorie Anna | 09.08.2006 | Family Tennis Ostrava | 767 |
3 |
381 |
volná karta-prezentována | 08.03.2019 12:29:31 |
19. |
Czakoóvá Sára | 19.05.2006 | TC BIOCEL Vratimov z.s. | 845 |
1 |
857 |
prezentována | 16.03.2019 20:03:24 |
20. |
Kostka Natalia | 08.10.2007 | TC Třinec | 845 |
1 |
prezentována | 20.03.2019 10:35:23 |
|
21. |
Poldaufová Simona | 12.07.2005 | - | 845 |
1 |
prezentována | 24.03.2019 12:13:13 |
|
22. |
Bergler Olivia Maria | 10.12.2005 | TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín | 845 |
1 |
prezentována | 27.03.2019 08:39:21 |
|
23. |
Ryboňová Marie | 12.02.2005 | Slavoj Český Těšín | 845 |
1 |
prezentována | 28.03.2019 21:00:08 |
|
24. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
25. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
26. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Apostolova Nikol | 05.05.2005 | TK TJ Ostrava | 119 |
15 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 04.03.2019 10:28:25 |
|
2. |
Štveráková Terezie | 21.03.2006 | Městský tenisový klub Karviná | 189 |
9 |
241 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.03.2019 09:37:31 |
3. |
Zichlarzová Vanesa | 06.06.2007 | Tennis Hill Havířov o.s. | 845 |
1 |
289 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.03.2019 06:47:51 |
4. |
Heliošová Eliška | 01.12.2006 | Slavoj Český Těšín | 845 |
1 |
469 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.03.2019 19:49:29 |
5. |
Chromcová Adéla | 31.07.2006 | TK TENNISPOINT FM | 275 |
6 |
59 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 13.03.2019 20:52:22 |
6. |
Zátorská Eliška | 15.12.2006 | TK SC OSTRAVA | 845 |
1 |
976 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 14.03.2019 14:49:56 |
7. |
Hartingerová Sára | 02.02.2009 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 845 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.03.2019 08:12:14 |
|
8. |
Kostková Valentýna | 15.08.2007 | SPORTOVNÍ KLUB KOUTY z.s. | 845 |
1 |
523 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.03.2019 07:45:57 |
9. |
Dubová Denisa | 22.05.2007 | TK Pelhřimov | 628 |
3 |
241 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.03.2019 10:26:53 |
10. |
Myslivcová Lucie | 14.01.2009 | TK Havířov, z.s. | 845 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.03.2019 21:34:11 |
|
11. |
Ludvová Anna | 16.05.2008 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 767 |
3 |
98 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.03.2019 20:13:16 |
12. |
Pyszko Natalia | 27.04.2006 | SK Vitality Slezsko o.s. | 845 |
1 |
459 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.03.2019 04:52:10 |
13. |
Rušarová Nikola | 17.03.2005 | TK DEZA Valašské Meziříčí | 299 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.03.2019 09:10:30 |
|
14. |
Macurová Hana | 30.06.2007 | Slavoj Český Těšín | 296 |
6 |
104 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 23.03.2019 12:00:14 |
15. |
Machačová Zuzana | 20.10.2007 | TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. | 845 |
1 |
289 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.03.2019 20:07:28 |
16. |
Piteráková Natálie | 27.08.2007 | TK Na Dolině o.s. | 393 |
4 |
69 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.03.2019 07:15:22 |
17. |
Šrotová Linda | 24.09.2007 | TK Milo Olomouc | 575 |
4 |
181 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.03.2019 11:45:19 |
18. |
Bařinková Klára | 19.09.2006 | ITS Tennis Club, z.s. | 845 |
1 |
771 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.03.2019 16:16:39 |
19. |
Pfeifferová Kamila | 25.02.2006 | TK EZE Olomouc z.s.-klub zrušen | 178 |
12 |
116 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 27.03.2019 18:57:05 |
20. |
Lapčáková Carmen | 05.06.2007 | TJ TO Sokol Stará Bělá | 628 |
3 |
347 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.03.2019 13:26:25 |
21. |
Harajda Ema | 07.06.2007 | TK Spytihněv | 265 |
6 |
154 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.03.2019 14:42:55 |