Datum: |
29.-30.08. |
Pořadatel: |
SPORT EDEN Beroun (C - 250) |
Místo konání: |
Beroun |
Kódové číslo: |
316146 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
3 umělá antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
16 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Sudík Radek |
Na Boru 191 | |
267 21 Tmaň | |
Tel. (1): |
602380218 |
E-mail: |
radeksudik@seznam.cz |
Internet: |
www.sporteden.cz/ |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Křížek Matěj | 31.10.2003 | TK Most | 149 |
15 |
volná karta | 27.08.2020 21:19:34 |
|
2. |
Cihelka Jan | 16.10.2002 | F.H.TK Dobřichovice | 237 |
9 |
27.08.2020 15:28:09 |
||
3. |
Chvapil Viktor | 11.08.2004 | Lokomotiva Praha | 292 |
9 |
volná karta | 27.08.2020 15:30:06 |
|
4. |
Ščurek Oliver | 06.11.2002 | LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. | 315 |
9 |
volná karta | 27.08.2020 15:33:08 |
|
5. |
Elich Samuel | 01.12.2004 | SK Aritma Praha | 322 |
9 |
26.08.2020 19:45:49 |
||
6. |
Doležel Alex | 14.09.2005 | TK SK Kladno, z.s. | 352 |
6 |
249 |
25.06.2020 00:01:10 |
|
7. |
Novák Vojtěch | 17.06.2003 | SPORT EDEN Beroun | 358 |
6 |
15.06.2020 22:35:37 |
||
8. |
Brabec Martin | 01.07.2002 | TK SK Kladno, z.s. | 410 |
6 |
28.08.2020 14:54:38 |
||
9. |
Sembdner Adam | 02.09.2004 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 438 |
6 |
18.08.2020 12:34:38 |
||
10. |
Šusta Bartoloměj | 05.10.2006 | F.H.TK Dobřichovice | 558 |
4 |
96 |
28.08.2020 14:53:49 |
|
11. |
Sudik David | 15.09.2006 | SPORT EDEN Beroun | 798 |
3 |
204 |
13.05.2020 16:08:48 |
|
12. |
Hladký David | 19.10.2003 | SPORT EDEN Beroun | 907 |
3 |
15.06.2020 22:36:10 |
||
13. |
Endršt Kryštof | 22.07.2006 | Lokomotiva Zdice | 1009 |
3 |
667 |
27.08.2020 15:24:53 |
|
14. |
Filip Jaroslav | 27.07.2004 | SK OAZA Praha | 1077 |
1 |
23.08.2020 21:44:32 |
||
15. |
Filip Richard | 13.07.2002 | LTC Podolí Praha | 1077 |
1 |
23.08.2020 21:44:53 |
||
16. |
Sina Jakub | 21.06.2006 | TK Start Praha-Topolka | 1077 |
1 |
245 |
volná karta | 27.08.2020 21:18:17 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Mareš Karel | 18.09.2006 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 1077 |
1 |
502 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.07.2020 22:44:11 |
2. |
Kučera Daniel | 29.11.2005 | SK Zlín-Mladcová | 1009 |
3 |
506 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 16.08.2020 10:31:18 |
3. |
Římal Tomáš | 07.03.2005 | Sportclub Řevnice, z.s. | 1077 |
1 |
667 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.08.2020 11:03:49 |
4. |
Sýkora Tadeáš | 10.03.2004 | TK SK Kladno, z.s. | 167 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.08.2020 13:05:05 |
|
5. |
Dolenský Jakub | 30.06.2004 | Lokomotiva Beroun | 470 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.08.2020 15:37:11 |
|
6. |
Lukášek Daniel | 22.08.2002 | TJ Radlice z.s. | 230 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.08.2020 07:53:05 |
|
7. |
Šmejkal Jan | 04.10.2005 | TK SK Kladno, z.s. | 593 |
4 |
483 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.08.2020 09:17:02 |
8. |
Sedláček Jakub | 23.04.2005 | TK Stochov | 1077 |
1 |
689 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.08.2020 11:40:03 |
9. |
Pokorný Jiří | 29.03.2006 | TK Olymp Praha | 874 |
3 |
73 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 27.08.2020 08:45:30 |
10. |
Klimeš Přemysl | 20.10.2003 | SPORT EDEN Beroun | 629 |
4 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 28.08.2020 16:54:21 |
|
11. |
Novák Jakub | 03.05.2007 | SPORT EDEN Beroun | 1077 |
1 |
887 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 28.08.2020 16:54:36 |