Datum: |
02.-04.07. |
Pořadatel: |
TK Březnice (C - 200) |
Kódové číslo: |
316011 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
5 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
32 |
Prezentace v |
Čt do 08:30 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Šilhavý Miroslav |
Stašov 122 | |
26751 Zdice | |
Tel. (1): |
608529037 |
E-mail: |
silhavymirosla@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Mach Jan | 05.05.2004 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 150 |
12 |
volná karta | 29.06.2020 21:40:54 |
|
2. |
Lukášek Daniel | 22.08.2002 | TJ Radlice z.s. | 230 |
9 |
26.06.2020 21:24:12 |
||
3. |
Brašna Dominik | 29.11.2005 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 282 |
9 |
70 |
28.06.2020 20:43:26 |
|
4. |
Ščurek Oliver | 06.11.2002 | LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. | 315 |
9 |
26.06.2020 21:23:44 |
||
5. |
Doležel Alex | 14.09.2005 | TK SK Kladno, z.s. | 352 |
6 |
249 |
28.06.2020 16:49:54 |
|
6. |
Marek Jan | 14.06.2004 | T.J. Sokol Sedlčany | 396 |
6 |
29.06.2020 21:37:00 |
||
7. |
Kovačka Matouš | 09.03.2005 | Sokol Říčany | 404 |
6 |
114 |
volná karta | 29.06.2020 11:43:03 |
8. |
Sembdner Adam | 02.09.2004 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 438 |
6 |
28.06.2020 16:50:26 |
||
9. |
Kučera Jonáš | 15.09.2006 | LTK Liberec | 600 |
4 |
32 |
volná karta | 28.06.2020 21:24:40 |
10. |
Forgács Alex Gabriel | 02.08.2004 | 1.TK Pacov | 646 |
4 |
25.06.2020 05:10:47 |
||
11. |
Vaníček Josef | 23.12.2005 | TK Březnice | 675 |
4 |
361 |
25.06.2020 20:58:03 |
|
12. |
Picek Samuel | 01.12.2005 | Slavoj Český Brod | 704 |
4 |
137 |
volná karta | 29.06.2020 11:46:26 |
13. |
Kolářík Jakub | 13.04.2005 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 718 |
4 |
34 |
19.06.2020 08:02:57 |
|
14. |
Kodad Patrik | 07.07.2004 | TJ Radlice z.s. | 781 |
4 |
volná karta | 29.06.2020 08:23:01 |
|
15. |
Kuba Jakub | 06.04.2005 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 798 |
3 |
239 |
19.06.2020 10:13:48 |
|
16. |
Cihlář Vojtěch | 11.08.2004 | TK Roudnice n.L. | 822 |
3 |
22.06.2020 10:42:33 |
||
17. |
Procházka Filip | 15.03.2002 | TK Horažďovice | 1009 |
3 |
06.06.2020 05:14:10 |
||
18. |
Valentini Diego | 28.04.2007 | TK Hořovice | 1077 |
1 |
15.05.2020 08:45:38 |
||
19. |
Staněk Ondřej | 18.04.2007 | TK Březnice | 1077 |
1 |
25.05.2020 06:01:02 |
||
20. |
Hladký Jan | 11.08.2005 | TK Březnice | 1077 |
1 |
25.05.2020 06:02:32 |
||
21. |
Ochtábec Vladimír | 15.12.2004 | TK Březnice | 1077 |
1 |
25.05.2020 06:03:57 |
||
22. |
Hejna Antonín | 18.07.2004 | RADOST Králův Dvůr | 1077 |
1 |
25.05.2020 06:05:22 |
||
23. |
Hejna Jiří | 08.01.2008 | RADOST Králův Dvůr | 1077 |
1 |
25.05.2020 06:05:38 |
||
24. |
Lens Tristan | 16.04.2006 | LTC Český Krumlov | 1077 |
1 |
674 |
05.06.2020 12:20:12 |
|
25. |
Malý Ondřej | 21.12.2004 | Tenisový klub Benátky nad Jizerou | 1077 |
1 |
19.06.2020 15:41:00 |
||
26. |
Šlosar David | 21.01.2005 | Sokol Říčany | 1077 |
1 |
239 |
21.06.2020 21:43:54 |
|
27. |
Tůma Matěj | 28.10.2006 | Tsport Votice o.s. | 1077 |
1 |
546 |
23.06.2020 21:46:26 |
|
28. |
Tábořík Michal | 07.09.2005 | Tsport Votice o.s. | 1077 |
1 |
23.06.2020 21:47:27 |
||
29. |
Římal Tomáš | 07.03.2005 | Sportclub Řevnice, z.s. | 1077 |
1 |
667 |
28.06.2020 16:49:13 |
|
30. |
Stibůrek Filip | 13.04.2006 | TK Benešov | 1077 |
1 |
202 |
volná karta | 28.06.2020 20:51:35 |
31. |
Šťastný Šimon | 19.09.2005 | TK LTC 1927 Praha- Michle,z.s. | 1077 |
1 |
volná karta | 29.06.2020 06:04:13 |
|
32. |
Pecha Ondřej | 19.05.2005 | LTC Tábor 1903 | 1077 |
1 |
volná karta | 29.06.2020 12:08:09 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Losman Matěj | 14.06.2005 | LTC Houštka | 470 |
6 |
194 |
29.06.2020 21:41:41 |
|
2. |
Lamža Julián | 09.02.2006 | TCM Dubeč, z.s. | 1077 |
1 |
816 |
01.07.2020 13:36:55 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Stichenwirth Petr | 12.12.2006 | TK Písek | 975 |
3 |
255 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 16.06.2020 05:47:37 |
2. |
Makovský Šimon | 11.11.2007 | Start Brno | 1077 |
1 |
887 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.06.2020 11:46:24 |
3. |
Valeš Vojtěch | 03.01.2006 | I.ČLTK Praha | 1077 |
1 |
14 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.06.2020 11:53:17 |
4. |
Ungerman Otakar | 07.12.2004 | TK Start Praha-Topolka | 945 |
3 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.06.2020 22:46:53 |
|
5. |
Hnízdil Tomáš | 12.05.2004 | TK Hořovice | 1077 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.06.2020 12:37:13 |
|
6. |
Jareš Vojtěch | 28.04.2006 | Tsport Votice o.s. | 1077 |
1 |
434 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.07.2020 09:33:22 |