Název: |
ENERGON Open |
Datum: |
17.-19.07. |
Pořadatel: |
Tenis Dobříš (C - 300) |
Kódové číslo: |
816111 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
8 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
24 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 17:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Beran Martin |
V lipkách 1754 | |
263 01 Dobříš | |
Tel. (1): |
777 282 723 |
E-mail: |
mpberan@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Audy Sofie | 20.11.2009 | F.H.TK Dobřichovice | 125 |
15 |
15.03.2021 11:53:37 |
||
2. |
Škachová Miriam | 01.09.2009 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 168 |
12 |
volná karta | 12.07.2021 22:59:42 |
|
3. |
Rosolová Rozálie | 15.03.2010 | Lokomotiva Zdice | 349 |
6 |
12.07.2021 20:55:09 |
||
4. |
Cenklová Adriana | 11.02.2010 | LTK Klatovy | 389 |
6 |
volná karta | 14.07.2021 07:35:08 |
|
5. |
Kubíková Sofie | 11.07.2009 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 427 |
6 |
06.07.2021 13:22:01 |
||
6. |
Šťastná Viktorie | 15.09.2010 | Tenis Akademie Bálek, z.s. | 432 |
6 |
volná karta | 14.07.2021 18:37:08 |
|
7. |
Beranová Emma | 06.06.2010 | Lokomotiva Beroun | 460 |
6 |
02.07.2021 15:40:27 |
||
8. |
Dragounová Rozálie | 23.11.2009 | Tenis Dobříš | 644 |
4 |
10.07.2021 23:35:13 |
||
9. |
Daďová Magdaléna | 29.04.2010 | SK Aritma Praha | 656 |
4 |
04.07.2021 19:57:31 |
||
10. |
Řežábková Tereza | 16.08.2010 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 1098 |
1 |
14.03.2021 23:33:18 |
||
11. |
Zeinerová Victoria | 27.07.2011 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 1098 |
1 |
15.03.2021 00:17:07 |
||
12. |
Ulihrachová Ella | 07.06.2011 | TK Sparta Praha | 1098 |
1 |
16.03.2021 10:05:04 |
||
13. |
Davis Nina | 16.12.2011 | SK Aritma Praha | 1098 |
1 |
19.03.2021 21:10:07 |
||
14. |
Rajchrtová Natálie | 16.06.2011 | TK Start Praha-Topolka | 1098 |
1 |
22.03.2021 16:12:35 |
||
15. |
Vedralová Laura | 27.04.2010 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 1098 |
1 |
11.06.2021 11:01:19 |
||
16. |
Ulich Viktorie | 03.04.2011 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 1098 |
1 |
12.06.2021 09:10:19 |
||
17. |
Reifová Justýna | 12.02.2011 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 1098 |
1 |
04.07.2021 09:41:52 |
||
18. |
Vostárková Viktorie | 09.06.2010 | Tenis Dobříš | 1098 |
1 |
09.07.2021 12:29:02 |
||
19. |
Siers Tiana | 19.03.2009 | F.H.TK Dobřichovice | 1098 |
1 |
09.07.2021 12:29:25 |
||
20. |
Veselá Nela | 15.04.2010 | Tenis Dobříš | 1098 |
1 |
09.07.2021 12:30:06 |
||
21. |
Střihavková Nela | 15.03.2011 | Lokomotiva Zdice | 1098 |
1 |
12.07.2021 20:55:35 |
||
22. |
Hadrabová Radka | 07.01.2011 | Tenis Dobříš | 1098 |
1 |
volná karta | 15.07.2021 22:46:54 |
|
23. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
24. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Halfarová Eva | 04.03.2011 | I.ČLTK Praha | 1098 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.06.2021 10:37:32 |
|
2. |
Tvrzská Amélie | 21.03.2011 | Tenis Dobříš | 1098 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.06.2021 21:41:12 |
|
3. |
Latislavová Tereza | 08.09.2010 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 300 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.07.2021 22:36:56 |
|
4. |
Fialová Barbora | 02.07.2010 | TK Roja Příbram z.s. | 138 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.07.2021 17:51:53 |
|
5. |
Relachon Christine Ella | 02.12.2009 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 1098 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.07.2021 16:41:50 |
|
6. |
Stáňová Šárka | 01.01.2011 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 1098 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.07.2021 07:29:04 |
|
7. |
Faltysová Gabriela | 30.06.2011 | Lokomotiva Praha | 1098 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 11.07.2021 12:00:53 |