Název: |
Oblastní přebor |
Datum: |
22.-25.05. |
Pořadatel: |
Praha (P - 400) |
Místo konání: |
Za císařským mlýnem-Pha 7 |
Kódové číslo: |
716800 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
9 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Kvalifikace | |
Počet účastníků: |
32 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 17:00 hod. |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
48 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 17:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Lásková Leona |
Za Císařským mlýnem 33 | |
171 01 Praha 7 | |
Tel. (1): |
776 731 202 |
E-mail: |
l.laskova@tkspartapraha.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Svoboda Patrik | 14.08.2009 | I.ČLTK Praha | 40 |
35 |
11.05.2021 19:48:54 |
||
2. |
Köhler Matěj | 05.07.2009 | I.ČLTK Praha | 41 |
35 |
12.05.2021 11:38:41 |
||
3. |
Šimek Kristián | 20.08.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 50 |
35 |
04.05.2021 23:11:31 |
||
4. |
Eversfield Thomas | 07.01.2009 | TK Olymp Praha | 52 |
35 |
12.05.2021 07:21:34 |
||
5. |
Techlovský Tomáš | 19.04.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 66 |
30 |
27.04.2021 18:36:06 |
||
6. |
Kabrhel Šimon | 10.01.2010 | I.ČLTK Praha | 88 |
25 |
04.05.2021 16:31:17 |
||
7. |
Moravec Nicolas | 09.04.2009 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 90 |
25 |
03.05.2021 11:24:58 |
||
8. |
Nič David | 22.03.2009 | TK Sparta Praha | 90 |
25 |
17.05.2021 10:38:11 |
||
9. |
Roubík Martin | 21.07.2009 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 99 |
25 |
07.05.2021 21:58:06 |
||
10. |
Jourdren Philippe | 29.01.2010 | TJ Spoje Praha | 111 |
20 |
28.04.2021 21:32:00 |
||
11. |
Vokroj Marek | 10.10.2009 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 116 |
20 |
01.04.2021 19:02:41 |
||
12. |
Brettl Tobiáš | 07.05.2009 | LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. | 118 |
20 |
09.05.2021 12:02:38 |
||
13. |
Witoš Ondřej | 25.12.2009 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 120 |
20 |
08.05.2021 17:26:33 |
||
14. |
Kovář Josef | 21.10.2010 | SK Meteor Praha | 148 |
20 |
02.05.2021 23:30:31 |
||
15. |
Hrnčíř Jakub | 30.10.2009 | TENIS Klánovice | 149 |
20 |
10.05.2021 08:38:51 |
||
16. |
Krištůfek Tomáš | 19.01.2009 | SK Aritma Praha | 163 |
15 |
06.05.2021 13:05:59 |
||
17. |
Štěpánek Adam | 07.10.2009 | TENIS Klánovice | 167 |
15 |
08.05.2021 12:23:22 |
||
18. |
Štěpánek Kryštof | 07.10.2009 | TENIS Klánovice | 174 |
15 |
08.05.2021 12:19:17 |
||
19. |
Kovařík Dominik | 04.02.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 179 |
15 |
06.05.2021 19:37:17 |
||
20. |
Mohamed Rahman | 30.07.2009 | I.ČLTK Praha | 203 |
15 |
09.05.2021 09:34:14 |
||
21. |
Chmelař Marek | 09.07.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 217 |
15 |
17.04.2021 21:08:11 |
||
22. |
Novotný Bořek Jan | 04.03.2009 | TK Konstruktiva, z.s. | 227 |
12 |
02.05.2021 19:41:12 |
||
23. |
Pelda Martin | 26.03.2010 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 228 |
12 |
11.05.2021 14:25:12 |
||
24. |
Hora Vilém | 21.12.2009 | TJ Radlice z.s. | 235 |
12 |
22.04.2021 08:28:08 |
||
25. |
Šulc Matěj | 18.07.2009 | Sokol Čimice | 245 |
12 |
11.05.2021 07:27:52 |
||
26. |
Urbánek Jan | 09.08.2009 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 247 |
12 |
09.04.2021 20:27:03 |
||
27. |
Stehlík Vilém | 29.01.2010 | TK Ruzyně Praha | 253 |
12 |
16.04.2021 10:03:27 |
||
28. |
Germala Darius | 15.08.2009 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 260 |
12 |
volná karta PTS | 14.05.2021 11:50:33 |
|
29. |
Michel Maxim | 25.07.2010 | I.ČLTK Praha | 262 |
12 |
06.05.2021 19:27:08 |
||
30. |
Turek Ondřej | 08.07.2010 | TK Olymp Praha | 276 |
12 |
12.05.2021 08:46:43 |
||
31. |
Volín Vojtěch | 27.10.2009 | Pála Vízner Tennis z.s. | 287 |
12 |
12.05.2021 07:11:55 |
||
32. |
Manhart Jakub | 18.08.2010 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 297 |
12 |
11.05.2021 19:12:29 |
||
33. |
Kocanda Petr | 19.07.2010 | TJ Spoje Praha | 304 |
12 |
19.04.2021 14:10:21 |
||
34. |
Luxa Tommy | 13.06.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 314 |
12 |
02.05.2021 11:46:30 |
||
35. |
Tichy Tomas | 10.08.2009 | TK Sport Kolovraty | 327 |
12 |
volná karta PTS | 28.04.2021 10:10:51 |
|
36. |
Soukup Daniel | 18.02.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 330 |
12 |
volná karta PTS | 06.05.2021 17:40:50 |
|
37. |
Matějka Ondřej | 13.11.2009 | TK Start Praha-Topolka | 332 |
12 |
18.05.2021 10:09:12 |
||
38. |
Zapský Tobiáš | 12.01.2011 | TK Sparta Praha | 1687 |
1 |
volná karta | 14.03.2021 23:18:20 |
|
39. |
Michna Gabriel | 06.07.2011 | TK Sparta Praha | 1687 |
1 |
volná karta | 17.03.2021 22:44:41 |
|
40. |
Horáček Filip | 14.12.2011 | LTK Liberec | 1687 |
1 |
volná karta | 10.05.2021 09:54:20 |
|
41. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
42. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
43. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
44. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
45. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
46. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
47. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
48. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Krejčík David | 03.07.2009 | TC Tachlovice | 181 |
15 |
18.05.2021 11:50:44 |
||
2. |
Kodada Jan | 23.06.2009 | Pála Vízner Tennis z.s. | 282 |
12 |
19.05.2021 17:11:06 |
||
3. |
Hrubeš Jan | 05.09.2009 | Sokol Čimice | 398 |
9 |
11.05.2021 18:09:28 |
||
4. |
Hnátek Marek | 09.02.2010 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 405 |
9 |
10.05.2021 10:37:09 |
||
5. |
Begun Rafael | 20.10.2009 | TJ Spoje Praha | 480 |
9 |
03.05.2021 10:07:01 |
||
6. |
Švec Daniel | 26.01.2010 | TK Sokol Horní Počernice,p.s. | 485 |
9 |
05.05.2021 17:03:21 |
||
7. |
Stone Lukáš | 28.04.2009 | Tenis Újezd nad Lesy, z.s. | 509 |
9 |
11.05.2021 21:54:07 |
||
8. |
Drul Matvij | 11.02.2009 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 609 |
6 |
11.05.2021 18:20:24 |
||
9. |
Válek Maxmilián | 07.05.2009 | Lokomotiva Praha | 699 |
6 |
10.05.2021 07:46:12 |
||
10. |
Cízner Maxim | 10.10.2009 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 712 |
6 |
10.05.2021 14:04:29 |
||
11. |
Bardoděj Tomáš | 21.12.2010 | Lokomotiva Praha | 1417 |
3 |
10.05.2021 20:50:41 |
||
12. |
Klouda David | 21.02.2010 | TK Start Praha-Topolka | 1417 |
3 |
14.05.2021 11:48:17 |
||
13. |
Prokop Jiří | 12.01.2010 | Lokomotiva Praha | 1562 |
3 |
10.05.2021 08:23:15 |
||
14. |
Roček Eduard | 31.01.2011 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 1687 |
1 |
volná karta | 15.03.2021 17:20:37 |
|
15. |
Štefaník Antonín | 02.04.2011 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 1687 |
1 |
volná karta | 16.03.2021 16:12:04 |
|
16. |
Hron Lukáš | 13.03.2011 | I.ČLTK Praha | 1687 |
1 |
volná karta | 21.03.2021 13:47:32 |
|
17. |
Kačín Ondřej | 30.07.2011 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 1687 |
1 |
volná karta | 22.03.2021 23:38:52 |
|
18. |
Vlček Štěpán | 01.03.2011 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 1687 |
1 |
volná karta | 22.03.2021 23:50:34 |
|
19. |
Hájek Petr | 09.03.2011 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 1687 |
1 |
volná karta | 23.03.2021 10:09:27 |
|
20. |
Vondráček Samuel Cristian | 06.04.2011 | Lokomotiva Praha | 1687 |
1 |
volná karta | 04.04.2021 14:27:31 |
|
21. |
Gardea Adam | 20.10.2009 | SK Aritma Praha | 1687 |
1 |
volná karta | 09.04.2021 10:37:26 |
|
22. |
Urbánek Lukáš | 23.08.2011 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 1687 |
1 |
volná karta | 09.04.2021 20:15:43 |
|
23. |
Polášek Oliver | 10.08.2011 | TK Sokol Horní Počernice,p.s. | 1687 |
1 |
volná karta | 25.04.2021 23:37:07 |
|
24. |
Tichy Jan | 06.06.2011 | TK Sport Kolovraty | 1687 |
1 |
volná karta | 28.04.2021 10:09:25 |
|
25. |
Kodeš Jan | 08.05.2011 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 1687 |
1 |
volná karta | 07.05.2021 11:29:49 |
|
26. |
Švarc Teodor | 04.07.2011 | TJ Slavoj Tesla Hloubětín, z.s. | 1687 |
1 |
volná karta | 08.05.2021 10:53:41 |
|
27. |
Vogel Robin | 05.01.2011 | TC VŠ Praha | 1687 |
1 |
volná karta | 09.05.2021 21:01:22 |
|
28. |
Sirový Šimon | 28.11.2011 | TJ Solidarita Praha 10 | 1687 |
1 |
volná karta | 10.05.2021 07:25:54 |
|
29. |
Guerra Feijó Tomáš | 06.02.2011 | SK Aritma Praha | 1687 |
1 |
volná karta | 14.05.2021 16:33:07 |
|
30. |
Hanzelín Tobiáš | 28.11.2011 | I.ČLTK Praha | 1687 |
1 |
volná karta | 17.05.2021 18:07:52 |
|
31. |
Soukup Jiří | 02.02.2011 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 1687 |
1 |
volná karta | 17.05.2021 18:08:08 |
|
32. |
Mrzena Patrik | 09.02.2011 | Lokomotiva Praha | 1687 |
1 |
volná karta | 18.05.2021 06:59:38 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Bezouška Václav | 14.09.2009 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 733 |
6 |
20.05.2021 08:58:15 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Bartoň Aleš | 04.07.2011 | TK Čelákovice | 1687 |
1 |
jiná oblast | 03.05.2021 11:15:02 |
|
2. |
Šebek Filip | 08.07.2011 | TK Sparta Praha | 1687 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.05.2021 15:22:06 |
|
3. |
Rieser Sedrik Aurelius | 15.01.2010 | TK Olymp Praha | 208 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.05.2021 15:29:54 |
|
4. |
Zeman Patrik | 04.01.2010 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 175 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.05.2021 20:13:41 |
|
5. |
Šmejcký Marek | 03.11.2010 | I.ČLTK Praha | 77 |
30 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem-zranění | 20.05.2021 12:37:33 |
|
6. |
Toman Karel | 07.05.2011 | I.ČLTK Praha | 1687 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 21.05.2021 17:13:28 |