Název: |
TC Brno CUP |
Datum: |
03.-06.08. |
Pořadatel: |
TC Brno. (B - 400) |
Místo konání: |
Brno, Herčíkova 19b |
Kódové číslo: |
616117 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
5 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
48 |
Prezentace v |
St do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Ing. Šafránek Štěpán |
Balbínova 30 | |
61500 Brno | |
Tel. (1): |
732 639 691 |
E-mail: |
stepan@tc-brno.cz |
Internet: |
www.tc-brno.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Schovancová Alena | 27.03.2009 | TK Česká Třebová, z.s. | 52 |
20 |
23.05.2023 19:10:35 |
||
2. |
Steinbauer Julia | 07.01.2010 | TK Pelhřimov | 56 |
20 |
10.07.2023 21:42:18 |
||
3. |
Miklišová Barbora | 16.02.2009 | Start Brno | 97 |
15 |
13.07.2023 22:31:13 |
||
4. |
Zaťko Melisa | 08.10.2010 | ŽLTC Brno | 102 |
15 |
38 |
20.04.2023 08:25:54 |
|
5. |
Dřevojanová Anežka | 14.11.2010 | HTK Třebíč | 113 |
12 |
33 |
09.07.2023 22:46:31 |
|
6. |
Hladíková Emma | 19.03.2010 | Tenisový klub Havlíčkův Brod,z.s. | 114 |
12 |
46 |
04.05.2023 11:35:41 |
|
7. |
Bečičková Laura | 25.08.2009 | TK DEZA Valašské Meziříčí | 116 |
12 |
27.04.2023 09:58:56 |
||
8. |
Pohanková Adina | 08.02.2010 | TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín | 119 |
12 |
21 |
26.05.2023 08:27:27 |
|
9. |
Šuláková Bára | 18.04.2010 | TK Opava | 129 |
12 |
30 |
19.07.2023 15:13:19 |
|
10. |
Chocholová Sára | 25.01.2010 | TK Pelhřimov | 131 |
12 |
52 |
13.04.2023 13:18:30 |
|
11. |
Palečková Tereza | 03.04.2009 | TO Dukla Praha | 135 |
12 |
18.07.2023 20:49:14 |
||
12. |
Kuswito Armini | 23.09.2009 | TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. | 145 |
12 |
24.05.2023 13:16:40 |
||
13. |
Hrdličková Terezie | 28.02.2010 | SK Tenis Tišnov | 145 |
12 |
11 |
16.07.2023 17:35:44 |
|
14. |
Dufková Viktorie | 09.07.2010 | SK Vitality Slezsko o.s. | 151 |
12 |
131 |
06.04.2023 11:09:19 |
|
15. |
Ivanová Stella | 16.09.2010 | TC BORS CLUB | 152 |
12 |
68 |
01.08.2023 13:36:19 |
|
16. |
Čoupková Aneta | 15.06.2010 | TC Brno. | 160 |
9 |
86 |
04.04.2023 21:30:17 |
|
17. |
Rašovská Viola | 09.01.2009 | Start Brno | 164 |
9 |
31.07.2023 10:19:11 |
||
18. |
Landová Kateřina | 05.06.2010 | TC Brno. | 166 |
9 |
98 |
02.08.2023 09:34:28 |
|
19. |
Filipi Dominika | 25.10.2010 | SK Tenis Tišnov | 168 |
9 |
95 |
10.07.2023 05:39:09 |
|
20. |
Vymětalíková Lucie | 11.10.2010 | Jiskra Otrokovice | 193 |
9 |
106 |
28.06.2023 12:51:51 |
|
21. |
Michalcová Liliana | 19.11.2010 | TK Havířov, z.s. | 210 |
9 |
208 |
28.07.2023 07:31:19 |
|
22. |
Jámborová Ema | 28.09.2010 | LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. | 228 |
9 |
123 |
11.06.2023 02:23:56 |
|
23. |
Ryvolova Dominika | 09.02.2009 | Tenisový klub Tesla Brno | 234 |
6 |
28.07.2023 12:35:01 |
||
24. |
Doleželová Alžběta | 02.03.2010 | Lokomotiva Zdice | 240 |
6 |
80 |
30.07.2023 20:39:36 |
|
25. |
Nešporová Sára | 21.10.2009 | TC-MJ TENIS Líšeň | 254 |
6 |
22.04.2023 19:16:59 |
||
26. |
Langášová Zuzana | 19.10.2011 | TC Brno. | 277 |
6 |
69 |
05.04.2023 20:35:48 |
|
27. |
Drobková Amálie | 12.03.2010 | Slavoj Žiželice | 282 |
6 |
151 |
02.08.2023 14:53:33 |
|
28. |
Kovářová Nikita | 30.07.2009 | BLTC Brno | 295 |
6 |
02.07.2023 18:50:16 |
||
29. |
Horehleďová Barbora | 22.11.2010 | TJ Sokol Uherský Brod | 345 |
6 |
239 |
01.08.2023 19:07:03 |
|
30. |
Miškovský Nathalie Charlize | 03.03.2011 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 408 |
4 |
48 |
29.07.2023 23:14:05 |
|
31. |
Blažíková Tereza | 20.02.2010 | TJ Sokol Bílovice n.Svit. | 512 |
4 |
608 |
19.07.2023 11:23:10 |
|
32. |
Hudcová Eva | 11.10.2010 | Start Brno | 512 |
4 |
453 |
28.07.2023 12:34:42 |
|
33. |
Němčanská Adriana | 12.01.2010 | TC Brno. | 522 |
4 |
145 |
05.04.2023 06:11:17 |
|
34. |
Čejková Anita | 04.03.2010 | TC Brno. | 553 |
4 |
213 |
28.07.2023 07:30:59 |
|
35. |
Schmidová Nina | 13.10.2011 | TC BORS CLUB | 568 |
3 |
37 |
26.07.2023 12:03:04 |
|
36. |
Nešporová Karolína | 03.07.2010 | Jiskra Otrokovice | 599 |
3 |
222 |
17.07.2023 15:06:00 |
|
37. |
Marušáková Kristýna | 30.04.2011 | TK Zlín | 615 |
3 |
158 |
13.07.2023 10:51:54 |
|
38. |
Lišková Lucie | 19.12.2011 | TC Brno. | 661 |
3 |
217 |
19.07.2023 20:17:02 |
|
39. |
Žalůdková Kateřina | 02.03.2011 | TK Zlín | 700 |
3 |
134 |
02.08.2023 16:32:31 |
|
40. |
Kazíková Eliška | 07.05.2013 | TC Brno. | 730 |
3 |
05.04.2023 00:08:30 |
||
41. |
Hodická Vendula | 07.11.2010 | SK Tenis Tišnov | 766 |
3 |
360 |
04.05.2023 09:11:54 |
|
42. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
43. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
44. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
45. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
46. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
47. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Patáková Klára | 18.07.2011 | SK Uherský Brod | 661 |
3 |
156 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 27.06.2023 07:32:07 |
2. |
Latislavová Tereza | 08.09.2010 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 136 |
12 |
63 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.07.2023 13:38:27 |
3. |
Ulich Viktorie | 03.04.2011 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 214 |
9 |
78 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.07.2023 19:10:27 |
4. |
Rutarová Julie | 22.07.2011 | TK Mohelnice, z.s. | 198 |
9 |
76 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 13.07.2023 13:36:02 |
5. |
Vokrojová Barbora | 10.10.2009 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 40 |
25 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 16.07.2023 18:07:16 |
|
6. |
Hrdličková Adéla | 01.03.2010 | TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. | 300 |
6 |
203 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.07.2023 13:50:59 |
7. |
Přerovská Ella | 12.07.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 635 |
3 |
521 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.07.2023 18:29:52 |
8. |
Radová Sofie | 21.01.2010 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 107 |
15 |
25 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.07.2023 10:17:38 |
9. |
Miketová Nicoletta | 25.12.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 161 |
9 |
272 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.07.2023 08:17:51 |
10. |
Ježek Kristýna | 16.07.2011 | TK Na Dolině o.s. | 522 |
4 |
135 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.07.2023 15:07:27 |
11. |
Vukadinovičová Dita | 13.09.2009 | TC Brno. | 304 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.07.2023 07:36:04 |
|
12. |
Chladová Ema | 11.07.2010 | ŽLTC Brno | 141 |
12 |
242 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.07.2023 14:29:38 |
13. |
Urbánková Veronika | 08.02.2010 | TJ Slavoj Velké Pavlovice | 336 |
6 |
166 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.07.2023 19:13:18 |
14. |
Makovcová Adéla | 01.03.2009 | Sokol TK Kaplice | 110 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 27.07.2023 09:03:04 |
|
15. |
Sedláčková Sára | 17.01.2011 | TK Mohelnice, z.s. | 527 |
4 |
65 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 27.07.2023 12:39:18 |
16. |
Tofi Satine | 30.01.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 171 |
9 |
127 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 31.07.2023 10:18:56 |
17. |
Štěpánková Aneta | 17.08.2010 | Mosilana Brno | 362 |
4 |
252 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 31.07.2023 18:22:23 |
18. |
Klusáčková Barbora | 20.07.2011 | TO TJ Tesla Pardubice | 218 |
9 |
51 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.08.2023 14:16:28 |