Datum: |
28.-30.09. |
Pořadatel: |
SK Meteor Praha (C - 300) |
Kódové číslo: |
316253 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
4 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
24 |
Prezentace v |
St do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Ing. Klofáčová Svatava |
Nad Kotlaskou 95/I | |
18000 Praha 8-Libeň | |
Tel. (1): |
607404518 |
E-mail: |
tenismeteor@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Klofáč Tobiáš | 10.03.2007 | SK Meteor Praha | 113 |
15 |
prezentován | 13.08.2023 16:08:34 |
|
2. |
Brettl Filip | 12.12.2006 | LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. | 124 |
15 |
prezentován | 20.06.2023 07:55:51 |
|
3. |
Přistoupil Marek | 11.07.2006 | SK Aritma Praha | 156 |
12 |
prezentován | 07.09.2023 07:47:24 |
|
4. |
Černovický Jakub | 20.12.2008 | TK Neridé | 202 |
12 |
38 |
prezentován | 17.09.2023 06:59:49 |
5. |
Fric Adam | 30.06.2008 | TK Louny | 335 |
6 |
135 |
prezentován | 17.09.2023 21:54:20 |
6. |
Doležal Jonáš | 03.09.2007 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 357 |
6 |
prezentován | 30.08.2023 19:49:26 |
|
7. |
Eversfield Thomas | 07.01.2009 | TK Olymp Praha | 374 |
6 |
40 |
prezentován | 24.08.2023 05:05:06 |
8. |
Pugner Adam | 04.07.2008 | SK Aritma Praha | 392 |
6 |
211 |
prezentován | 30.08.2023 14:47:43 |
9. |
Matějíček Štěpán | 10.07.2008 | TJ Spoje Praha | 413 |
6 |
139 |
16.09.2023 19:44:36 |
|
10. |
Brettl Tobiáš | 07.05.2009 | LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. | 503 |
4 |
142 |
prezentován | 20.06.2023 07:23:33 |
11. |
Fiala Šimon | 13.06.2007 | TK Sokolov | 554 |
4 |
prezentován | 10.09.2023 10:59:14 |
|
12. |
Novotný Kryštof | 19.12.2007 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 599 |
4 |
prezentován | 14.05.2023 18:02:39 |
|
13. |
Aulich Matěj | 28.11.2007 | TCD Donovalská | 621 |
4 |
prezentován | 15.09.2023 19:57:55 |
|
14. |
Kopáč František | 11.01.2007 | TK Ústí n.Labem | 662 |
4 |
prezentován | 11.09.2023 19:52:23 |
|
15. |
Tichy Tomas | 10.08.2009 | TK Sport Kolovraty | 662 |
4 |
153 |
prezentován | 16.09.2023 07:43:14 |
16. |
Buchtel Denis | 18.10.2008 | TK Písnice | 689 |
4 |
274 |
prezentován | 07.09.2023 18:09:07 |
17. |
Vokroj Marek | 10.10.2009 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 796 |
3 |
95 |
prezentován | 05.09.2023 22:14:53 |
18. |
Škréta Martin | 15.07.2009 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 864 |
3 |
335 |
prezentován | 24.09.2023 16:16:40 |
19. |
Klíma Max | 24.01.2008 | SK Meteor Praha | 1138 |
1 |
prezentován | 23.07.2023 09:50:22 |
|
20. |
Přáda Jaroslav | 01.07.2009 | TJ Spoje Praha | 1138 |
1 |
216 |
prezentován | 20.08.2023 17:47:13 |
21. |
Hruška Šimon | 01.10.2006 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 1138 |
1 |
prezentován | 14.09.2023 19:39:35 |
|
22. |
Urbánek Jan | 09.08.2009 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 1138 |
1 |
218 |
prezentován | 15.09.2023 10:10:20 |
23. |
Štrupl Alfréd | 08.02.2008 | TC Tachlovice | 1138 |
1 |
prezentován | 17.09.2023 20:43:21 |
|
24. |
Štrupl Timotej | 26.06.2006 | TC Tachlovice | 1138 |
1 |
prezentován | 17.09.2023 20:44:14 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Furlet Roman | 19.08.2008 | TK Ústí n.Labem | 290 |
9 |
108 |
přijat-prezentován | 22.09.2023 18:55:09 |
2. |
Voplakal Martin | 18.08.2007 | TJ Radlice z.s. | 1138 |
1 |
přijat-prezentován | 22.09.2023 18:55:37 |
|
3. |
Gebala Marek | 12.04.2008 | Lokomotiva Praha | 370 |
6 |
176 |
přijat-prezentován | 23.09.2023 10:20:59 |
4. |
Slabý Michal | 16.02.2007 | Tenis Akademie Bálek, z.s. | 879 |
3 |
přijat-prezentován | 23.09.2023 16:29:19 |
|
5. |
Novák Filip Zdeněk | 26.01.2007 | Tenis klub Jindřichův Hradec z.s. | 173 |
12 |
prezentován | 25.09.2023 18:56:08 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Šelemberk Richard | 16.06.2008 | TENNIS CENTRE Kosmonosy | 563 |
4 |
258 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.07.2023 14:23:06 |
2. |
Martínek Jakub | 03.02.2008 | LTK Liberec | 461 |
6 |
270 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.09.2023 17:55:29 |
3. |
Haskell Maximilian | 23.03.2009 | TK Sparta Praha | 1138 |
1 |
341 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 15.09.2023 14:14:21 |
4. |
Fára Jan | 11.03.2006 | TJ Radlice z.s. | 408 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.09.2023 10:11:03 |
|
5. |
Macinauer Dan | 11.03.2009 | TK Radošovice | 627 |
4 |
147 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.09.2023 15:10:03 |
6. |
Štěpánek Kryštof | 07.10.2009 | TENIS Klánovice | 979 |
3 |
150 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.09.2023 13:05:47 |
7. |
Štěpánek Adam | 07.10.2009 | TENIS Klánovice | 1138 |
1 |
188 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.09.2023 13:06:54 |
8. |
Zedek Jakub | 20.11.2007 | SK Meteor Praha | 446 |
6 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 20.09.2023 20:59:45 |
|
9. |
Andr Marek | 11.04.2008 | SK Meteor Praha | 481 |
4 |
173 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 20.09.2023 20:59:55 |
10. |
Ambrož Bruno | 25.12.2008 | TK Olymp Praha | 307 |
9 |
81 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.09.2023 11:45:58 |
11. |
Svoboda Patrik | 14.08.2009 | I.ČLTK Praha | 491 |
4 |
60 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.09.2023 18:17:01 |
12. |
Toman Michal | 24.02.2008 | TK Severní Terasa | 1138 |
1 |
324 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.09.2023 10:31:13 |
13. |
Kollert Jonáš | 23.07.2008 | TK Olymp Praha | 260 |
9 |
37 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.09.2023 19:17:12 |
14. |
Dlouhý Martin | 07.12.2009 | TK Radošovice | 1138 |
1 |
400 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 26.09.2023 19:01:00 |
15. |
Vomela Tomáš | 20.02.2009 | HTK Třebíč | 554 |
4 |
57 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.09.2023 19:45:20 |
16. |
Jumar Jakub | 08.10.2007 | TK Horní Měcholupy | 214 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.09.2023 21:22:18 |