Datum narození: | 11.07.2006 |
Platnost reg. do: | 13.12.2024 |
Klub: | SK Aritma Praha |
# | Klub | ml. žactvo cž (BH) |
st. žactvo cž (BH) | dorost cž (BH) | dospělí cž (BH) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2017 | LTC Slaný | 455 (9) | |||
2018 | SK Tenis Kladno | 345 (12) | 838 (3) |
||
2019 | SK Tenis Kladno | 200 (1) | 536 (4) |
||
2020 | SK Tenis Kladno | 175 (12) |
571 (4) | ||
2021 | SK Tenis Kladno | 91 (1) |
453 (4) | ||
2022-Z | SK Aritma Praha | 189 (9) | |||
2022-L | SK Aritma Praha | 190 (9) | |||
2023-Z | SK Aritma Praha | 156 (12) | 809 (3) | ||
2023-L | SK Aritma Praha | 156 (12) | 831 (3) | ||
2024-Z | SK Aritma Praha | 133 (15) | 713 (3) |
# | jednotlivci | dvouhra |
---|---|---|
1 | 03.02.2024TK SK Kladno, z.s. (C - 800), K: 4/4 | 0 |
2 | 10.02.2024, VYSOČANSKÝ POHÁR CTJ Sokol Vysočany (C - 800), K: 4/4 | 0 |
3 | 24.02.2024, Tami Cup 2024Sokol Řeporyje (C - 800), K: 5/4 | 9 |
Jednotlivci celkem | 9/3 |
# | jednotlivci | dvouhra |
---|---|---|
1 | 03.02.2024TK SK Kladno, z.s. (C - 800), K: 4/4 | 10 |
2 | 10.02.2024, VYSOČANSKÝ POHÁR CTJ Sokol Vysočany (C - 800), K: 4/4 | 0 |
3 | 24.02.2024, Tami Cup 2024Sokol Řeporyje (C - 800), K: 5/4 | 7 |
Jednotlivci celkem | 17/3 |
03.02.2024TK SK Kladno, z.s. (C - 800), K: 4/4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
32>16 | Růžek Filip | - | Přistoupil Marek | 6:3, 6:7, 1:0 (8) |
získané body: 0 b. |
03.02.2024TK SK Kladno, z.s. (C - 800), K: 4/4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
16>8 | Rychtář, Přistoupil | - | Beran, Štreit | 6:4, 6:1 |
8>4 | Rychtář, Přistoupil | - | Merhaut, Sýkora | 6:4, 6:4 |
4>2 | Rychtář, Přistoupil | - | Bradáč, Princ | 6:3, 7:6 |
2>1 | Sembdner, Tauber | - | Rychtář, Přistoupil | 6:2, 6:0 |
získané body: 10 b. |
10.02.2024, VYSOČANSKÝ POHÁR CTJ Sokol Vysočany (C - 800), K: 4/4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
16>8 | Nový Tomáš | - | Přistoupil Marek | 6:0, 6:2 |
získané body: 0 b. |
10.02.2024, VYSOČANSKÝ POHÁR CTJ Sokol Vysočany (C - 800), K: 4/4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
4>2 | Uhlíř, Válek | - | Krištůfek, Přistoupil | 6:3, 6:2 |
získané body: 0 b. |
24.02.2024, Tami Cup 2024Sokol Řeporyje (C - 800), K: 5/4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
32>16 | Přistoupil Marek | - | Holub Lukáš J. | 4:6,6:2,10:7 |
16>8 | Avanesyan Mikayel | - | Přistoupil Marek | 6:3, 6:4 |
získané body: 9 b. |
24.02.2024, Tami Cup 2024Sokol Řeporyje (C - 800), K: 5/4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8>4 | Přistoupil, Havránek | - | Šmejkal, Koubský | 7:6,6:2 |
4>2 | Brabec, Válek | - | Přistoupil, Havránek | 6:2, 6:2 |
získané body: 7 b. |
16.12.2023TK SK Kladno, z.s. (C - 700), K: 4/- | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
16>8 | Přistoupil Marek | - | Švarc Prokop | 6:0, 6:0 |
8>4 | Přistoupil Marek | - | Furlet Roman | 4:6, 6:3, 1:0 (6) |
4>2 | Přistoupil Marek | - | Kunst Filip | 6:4, 6:1 |
2>1 | Hošpes Matyáš | - | Přistoupil Marek | 7:5, 6:1 |
získané body: 20 b. |
16.12.2023TK SK Kladno, z.s. (C - 700), K: 4/- | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
získané body: - b. |
28.12.2023TC Tachlovice (C - 800), K: 5/- | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
16>8 | Přistoupil Marek | - | Macinauer Dan | 7:6 (4), 6:4 |
8>4 | Přistoupil Marek | - | Bisek Jan Marek | 4:6, 6:2, 1:0 (4) |
4>2 | Freiberg Radim | - | Přistoupil Marek | 4:6, 7:5, 1:0 (8) |
získané body: 19 b. |
28.12.2023TC Tachlovice (C - 800), K: 5/- | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
získané body: - b. |
13.01.2024TK SK Kladno, z.s. (C - 700), K: 5/5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
32>16 | Přistoupil Marek | - | Kunst Filip | 6:1, 6:2 |
16>8 | Přistoupil Marek | - | Štreit David | 7:6, 7:6 |
8>4 | Přistoupil Marek | - | Bisek Jan Marek | 6:3, 6:1 |
4>2 | Migdal Alexandr | - | Přistoupil Marek | 6:4, 6:2 |
získané body: 19 b. |
13.01.2024TK SK Kladno, z.s. (C - 700), K: 5/5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8>4 | Kupka, Přistoupil | - | STRNAD, Doležal | scr. |
4>2 | Kupka, Přistoupil | - | Minx, Fric | 6:1, 6:2 |
2>1 | Kupka, Přistoupil | - | Pokorný, Ambrož | 6:3, 6:7, 1:0 (7) |
získané body: 19 b. |
20.01.2024, Tenis Cibulka Cup 2023/24Tenis Cibulka (C - 800), K: 5/5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
32>16 | Přistoupil Marek | - | Drlík Štěpán | 6:2, 6:2 |
16>8 | Přistoupil Marek | - | Turek Ondřej | 6:1, 6:1 |
8>4 | Přistoupil Marek | - | CHot Vladimír | 6:1, 6:0 |
4>2 | Klíma Jakub | - | Přistoupil Marek | 6:3, 7:6 |
získané body: 19 b. |
20.01.2024, Tenis Cibulka Cup 2023/24Tenis Cibulka (C - 800), K: 5/5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8>4 | Loučka, Baar | - | Přistoupil, Bisek | 7:5, 3:6, 1:0 |
získané body: 0 b. |
17.02.2024, Race to Wimbledon 2024 by BergoLOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. (C - 800), K: 4/5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8>4 | Přistoupil Marek | - | Minx Jindřich | 6:4, 6:1 |
4>2 | Přistoupil Marek | - | Gebala Marek | 6:7, 6:1, 1:0 |
2>1 | Vrtílka Jakub | - | Přistoupil Marek | 6:1, 6:1 |
získané body: 20 b. |
17.02.2024, Race to Wimbledon 2024 by BergoLOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. (C - 800), K: 4/5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
4>2 | Vrtílka, Přistoupil | - | Přáda, Begun | 6:3, 6:0 |
2>1 | Vrtílka, Přistoupil | - | Perníček, Severýn | 6:4, 6:2 |
získané body: 19 b. |
02.03.2024, TJ Spoje PrahaTJ Spoje Praha (C - 600), K: 6/5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
16>8 | Šára Dominik | - | Přistoupil Marek | 2:6, 6:4, 1:0 (5) |
získané body: 0 b. |
02.03.2024, TJ Spoje PrahaTJ Spoje Praha (C - 600), K: 6/5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8>4 | Bláha, Malý | - | Přistoupil, Hošpes | scr. |
získané body: 0 b. |