Datum: |
16.-18.03. |
Pořadatel: |
TJ Sokol Vysočany (C - 800) |
Místo konání: |
NOVOŠKOLSKÁ 2, PRAHA 9 |
Kódové číslo: |
106094 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
5 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
32 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 19:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
ing. VEJŠICKÝ ALEŠ |
NOVOŠOLSKÁ 696 | |
19000 Praha 9 | |
Tel. (1): |
602263537 |
E-mail: |
tsmvysocany@seznam.cz |
Internet: |
WWW.TENISVYSOCANY.CZ |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Vejšický Oldřich | 26.02.2004 | TSM Sokol Vysočany | 43 |
25 |
volná karta | 13.03.2024 13:58:27 |
|
2. |
Paroulek Filip | 20.06.2005 | TJ Radlice z.s. | 66 |
20 |
36 |
15.03.2024 15:23:43 |
|
3. |
Němeček Václav | 05.01.2004 | Tenisový klub Benátky nad Jizerou | 107 |
15 |
26.02.2024 15:55:55 |
||
4. |
Dušek Karel | 25.02.2004 | TSM Sokol Vysočany | 139 |
12 |
volná karta | 12.03.2024 20:23:08 |
|
5. |
Petrofský David | 07.06.2007 | TSM Sokol Vysočany | 147 |
12 |
26 |
11.03.2024 21:03:53 |
|
6. |
Tauber Václav | 03.06.2002 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 147 |
12 |
15.03.2024 08:44:44 |
||
7. |
Průcha Oliver | 06.05.2002 | TSM Sokol Vysočany | 156 |
12 |
07.03.2024 08:22:24 |
||
8. |
Petrofský Martin | 01.11.2005 | TSM Sokol Vysočany | 193 |
9 |
78 |
07.03.2024 08:19:47 |
|
9. |
Křížek Matěj | 31.10.2003 | TK Most | 215 |
9 |
volná karta | 12.03.2024 22:12:25 |
|
10. |
Beneš Petr | 23.08.1996 | SK OAZA Praha | 224 |
9 |
volná karta | 12.03.2024 18:12:42 |
|
11. |
Rat Adam | 24.11.2005 | TENIS Klánovice | 273 |
9 |
193 |
volná karta | 13.03.2024 10:53:03 |
12. |
Holík Denis | 26.06.2004 | TSM Sokol Vysočany | 326 |
6 |
07.03.2024 08:18:50 |
||
13. |
Kvis Kryštof | 31.10.1998 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 333 |
6 |
volná karta | 13.03.2024 13:57:18 |
|
14. |
Jílek Dominik | 11.06.1998 | TK Vodní stavby Plzeň | 385 |
6 |
18.02.2024 20:45:39 |
||
15. |
Veselý František | 28.03.2003 | TJ Lázně Bělohrad | 405 |
6 |
11.03.2024 21:03:08 |
||
16. |
Vaněk Daniel | 27.04.2008 | I.ČLTK Praha | 425 |
6 |
48 |
05.03.2024 12:48:25 |
|
17. |
Hankovec Václav | 05.07.1975 | TK Ruzyně Praha | 449 |
4 |
03.02.2024 17:50:45 |
||
18. |
Brückner David | 20.03.2008 | I.ČLTK Praha | 471 |
4 |
83 |
12.03.2024 14:05:52 |
|
19. |
Matějka Daniel | 14.01.2002 | SK Aritma Praha | 492 |
4 |
15.03.2024 15:24:58 |
||
20. |
Šusta Bartoloměj | 05.10.2006 | F.H.TK Dobřichovice | 510 |
4 |
81 |
volná karta | 13.03.2024 07:47:24 |
21. |
Kovařík Jan | 20.08.1988 | TK Dynamo Hradec Králové | 543 |
4 |
15.03.2024 17:43:33 |
||
22. |
Jakoubek Petr | 21.04.1977 | TJ Solidarita Praha 10 | 567 |
4 |
08.03.2024 16:31:31 |
||
23. |
Brückner Lukáš | 25.02.2001 | Tenisový klub Havlíčkův Brod,z.s. | 727 |
3 |
12.03.2024 14:06:06 |
||
24. |
Lafek Lukáš | 25.10.2005 | LTC Litvínov | 763 |
3 |
519 |
11.03.2024 21:02:20 |
|
25. |
Houdek Martin | 12.10.1967 | TK Ruzyně Praha | 775 |
3 |
03.03.2024 19:33:44 |
||
26. |
Bušek Kryštof | 28.08.2003 | TSM Sokol Vysočany | 972 |
3 |
07.03.2024 08:19:08 |
||
27. |
Chaloupka David | 13.04.1982 | TK Pernštýn 1897 Pardubice | 995 |
1 |
03.03.2024 23:37:02 |
||
28. |
Dvořáček Petr | 20.11.1973 | SPORTTENIS | 995 |
1 |
09.03.2024 09:57:37 |
||
29. |
Holub Vojtěch | 08.04.2005 | TJ Solidarita Praha 10 | 995 |
1 |
502 |
09.03.2024 15:16:26 |
|
30. |
Sina Jakub | 21.06.2006 | TK Start Praha-Topolka | 995 |
1 |
174 |
volná karta | 12.03.2024 22:12:46 |
31. |
Bureš Ondřej | 11.07.2004 | SK Tenis Duchcov | 995 |
1 |
13.03.2024 18:28:53 |
||
32. |
Krejčí Dan | 12.02.1975 | LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. | 995 |
1 |
15.03.2024 17:21:52 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Krajdl Martin | 02.10.1991 | Sportcentrum Uhříněves | 295 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.02.2024 21:54:07 |
|
2. |
Köhler Matěj | 05.07.2009 | I.ČLTK Praha | 995 |
1 |
473 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 19.02.2024 10:40:19 |
3. |
Kalaš Radek | 08.04.1999 | Sportcentrum Uhříněves | 361 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.02.2024 15:24:11 |
|
4. |
Chipashvili Giorgi | 04.02.2007 | TC ESO Praha z.s. | 995 |
1 |
348 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.03.2024 11:30:04 |
5. |
Dufek Pavel Oliver | 24.05.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 995 |
1 |
132 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.03.2024 11:33:00 |
6. |
Semecký Matěj | 28.02.2004 | Sportcentrum Uhříněves | 995 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 09.03.2024 12:00:02 |
|
7. |
Hepner Vladimír | 20.07.1965 | TK Hanspaulka | 995 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.03.2024 10:43:40 |
|
8. |
Adamec Martin | 14.06.1982 | Lokomotiva Nymburk | 753 |
3 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 13.03.2024 18:31:07 |
|
9. |
Dinga Jan | 24.09.1973 | Baník Praha | 995 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 13.03.2024 18:44:58 |
|
10. |
Císař Šimon | 22.05.2005 | TK Ruzyně Praha | 995 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 14.03.2024 09:05:57 |
|
11. |
Císař Eduard | 30.07.1969 | TK Ruzyně Praha | 995 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 14.03.2024 09:06:48 |
|
12. |
Sanin Vladislav | 20.11.2004 | TK Horní Měcholupy | 905 |
3 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 14.03.2024 12:03:24 |
|
13. |
Štýbr Michal | 15.07.1989 | Tenisový klub Benátky nad Jizerou | 543 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 15.03.2024 12:01:21 |