Pořadí |
Klub |
Vítězství |
Porážky |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Body v tabulce |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
TJ Spoje Praha B | 7 |
0 |
52:11 |
104:26 |
696:331 |
14 |
|
2 |
TJ Slavoj Tesla Hloubětín, z.s.a A | 6 |
1 |
48:15 |
99:38 |
686:392 |
13 |
|
3 |
TJ Solidarita Praha 10 C | 3 |
4 |
31:32 |
59:68 |
521:559 |
10 |
|
4 |
TopTennis Xaverov s.r.o. A | 3 |
4 |
30:33 |
71:68 |
582:592 |
10 |
|
5 |
TK Start Praha-Topolka C | 4 |
3 |
30:33 |
63:65 |
498:569 |
10 |
|
6 |
TGC Kunratice A | 2 |
5 |
23:40 |
54:84 |
554:661 |
9 |
|
7 |
Sokol Čimice | 2 |
5 |
21:42 |
49:90 |
509:706 |
9 |
|
8 |
TENIS Klánovice B | 1 |
6 |
17:46 |
41:101 |
485:721 |
8 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 |
25.05.2024 |
16 |
TJ Slavoj Tesla Hloubětín, z.s.a A | TK Start Praha-Topolka C | 8:1 |
16:2 |
98:37 |
domácí |
hosté |
výsledek sad |
hry |
sady |
body |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jméno |
BH |
Jméno |
BH |
1. |
2. |
3. |
D |
H |
D |
H |
D |
H |
|
1. |
Daněk Oldřich | 9 |
Perlík Michal | 1 |
6:0 |
6:4 |
12 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
2. |
Pešek Jaroslav | 4 |
Sina Jakub | 1 |
6:0 |
6:1 |
12 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
3. |
Mamicová Kristýna | 9 |
Těhníková Ema | 3 |
6:1 |
6:0 |
12 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
4. |
Blinova Alexandra | 4 |
Beštová Barbora | 1 |
6:1 |
6:0 |
12 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
5. |
Stoček Jakub | 3 |
Sedláček Tomáš | 1 |
1:6 |
1:6 |
2 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
6. |
Kočí David | 1 |
Matějka Ondřej | 1 |
6:2 |
6:0 |
12 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
7. |
Mamicová Kristýna Blinova Alexandra |
9 4 |
Těhníková Ema Beštová Barbora |
3 1 |
6:0 |
6:3 |
12 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
8. |
Daněk Oldřich Stoček Jakub |
9 3 |
Perlík Michal Sedláček Tomáš |
1 1 |
6:3 |
6:4 |
12 |
7 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
9. |
Pešek Jaroslav Kočí David |
4 1 |
Sina Jakub Matějka Ondřej |
1 1 |
6:2 |
6:4 |
12 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
98 |
37 |
16 |
2 |
8 |
1 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daněk Oldřich | 06.06.2006 |
265 |
9 |
2 |
Pešek Jaroslav | 29.11.1976 |
559 |
4 |
3 |
Stoček Jakub | 03.02.2001 |
1004 |
3 |
4 |
Mamica Jiří | 28.11.1969 |
378 |
6 |
5 |
Bareš David | 22.03.1976 |
1029 |
1 |
6 |
Kočí David | 15.04.1971 |
1029 |
1 |
7 |
Valenta Marcel | 20.10.1971 |
1029 |
1 |
8 |
Šťastný Petr | 03.06.1987 |
1029 |
1 |
9 |
Barun Artur | 05.10.2004 |
1029 |
1 |
10 |
Valenta Jan | 28.04.2006 |
1029 |
1 |
11 |
Švarc Teodor | 04.07.2011 |
1029 |
1 |
21 |
Mamicová Kristýna | 16.02.2000 |
260 |
9 |
22 |
Blinova Alexandra | 22.07.1977 |
556 |
4 |
23 |
Attlová Liliana | 15.10.2007 |
773 |
3 |
24 |
Barešová Aneta | 18.03.2006 |
927 |
1 |
25 |
Zemanová Kateřina | 05.03.2009 |
927 |
1 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Starý Filip | 17.09.2004 |
464 |
4 |
2 |
Burian Stanislav | 15.03.1986 |
1029 |
1 |
3 |
Novotný Petr | 11.11.1979 |
1029 |
1 |
4 |
Perlík Michal | 25.06.1980 |
1029 |
1 |
5 |
Sina Jakub | 21.06.2006 |
1029 |
1 |
6 |
Pomahač Antonín | 05.07.2007 |
1029 |
1 |
7 |
Matějka Filip | 27.06.1980 |
1029 |
1 |
8 |
Sedláček Tomáš | 10.01.1979 |
1029 |
1 |
9 |
Kopecký Vladimír | 09.04.1979 |
1029 |
1 |
10 |
Braniš Jan | 12.06.1981 |
1029 |
1 |
11 |
Šafář Petr | 24.01.2004 |
1029 |
1 |
12 |
Matějka Ondřej | 13.11.2009 |
1029 |
1 |
21 |
Ungerman Lola | 11.07.2006 |
380 |
6 |
22 |
Těhníková Ema | 03.09.2004 |
734 |
3 |
23 |
Kačenová Eva | 16.06.2009 |
927 |
1 |
24 |
Stará Nina (H) | 28.01.2010 |
927 |
1 |
25 |
Agis Daniela | 27.02.1984 |
927 |
1 |
26 |
Beštová Barbora | 03.03.2009 |
927 |
1 |
27 |
Valachová Johana | 18.02.2008 |
927 |
1 |
28 |
Pištěková Agáta (H) | 05.03.2009 |
927 |
1 |