Pořadí | Klub | Vítězství | Porážky | Body | Sety |
Hry | Body v tabulce | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
TK Žatec A | 2 |
0 |
16:2 |
32:6 |
204:90 |
4 |
|
2 |
LTC Panorama Teplice | 2 |
0 |
13:5 |
27:13 |
193:118 |
4 |
|
3 |
TK Louny B | 2 |
0 |
11:7 |
24:15 |
174:138 |
4 |
|
4 |
Slavoj Litoměřice | 1 |
1 |
8:10 |
18:23 |
161:189 |
3 |
|
5 |
TK Ústí n.Labem B | 1 |
1 |
8:10 |
17:22 |
154:183 |
3 |
|
6 |
TK Most B | 0 |
2 |
8:10 |
20:22 |
188:183 |
2 |
|
7 |
TK Kadaň | 0 |
2 |
5:13 |
13:26 |
138:199 |
2 |
|
8 |
SK Tenis Duchcov A | 0 |
2 |
3:15 |
6:30 |
81:193 |
2 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
27.04.2024 |
4 |
Slavoj Litoměřice | TK Most B | 5:4 |
10:11 |
93:102 |
|
2 |
04.05.2024 |
5 |
TK Most B | TK Louny B | 4:5 |
9:12 |
86:90 |
|
3 |
11.05.2024 |
12 |
TK Most B | LTC Panorama Teplice | 0:0 |
|||
4 |
25.05.2024 |
14 |
TK Kadaň | TK Most B | 0:0 |
|||
5 |
01.06.2024 |
19 |
SK Tenis Duchcov A | TK Most B | 0:0 |
|||
6 |
15.06.2024 |
23 |
TK Most B | TK Žatec A | 0:0 |
|||
7 |
22.06.2024 |
26 |
TK Ústí n.Labem B | TK Most B | 0:0 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Pleva Jan | 23.08.2001 |
169 |
12 |
2 |
Laibl Matěj | 20.01.2004 |
323 |
6 |
3 |
Jochman Jan (H) | 04.03.1995 |
713 |
3 |
4 |
Zapský Adam | 01.11.2003 |
700 |
4 |
5 |
Křížek Matěj | 31.10.2003 |
178 |
12 |
6 |
Perůtka Matyáš | 25.11.2009 |
1029 |
1 |
7 |
Braun Denis | 18.04.2008 |
1029 |
1 |
8 |
Kloub Milan | 01.05.2007 |
1029 |
1 |
9 |
Šubert Daniel | 14.10.2009 |
1029 |
1 |
10 |
Vojíř Oldřich Jan | 26.07.2006 |
1029 |
1 |
11 |
Smetánka Adam | 17.07.2009 |
1029 |
1 |
12 |
Těšitel Marek | 27.07.2007 |
1029 |
1 |
21 |
Matoušková Barbora | 30.10.2008 |
168 |
12 |
22 |
Veselá Viktorie | 13.03.2009 |
292 |
6 |
23 |
Petrásová Valentýna | 06.08.2007 |
234 |
9 |
24 |
Plevová Eva | 13.10.1993 |
927 |
1 |
25 |
Kroftová Viktorie | 26.03.2007 |
927 |
1 |
26 |
Kroftová Eliška | 26.03.2007 |
927 |
1 |