Pořadí | Klub | Vítězství | Porážky | Body | Sety |
Hry | Body v tabulce | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
TK Tábor C | 7 |
0 |
42:21 |
88:47 |
673:472 |
14 |
|
2 |
Jiskra Bechyně B | 5 |
2 |
42:21 |
88:49 |
686:538 |
12 |
|
3 |
LTC Velešín B | 4 |
3 |
34:29 |
77:66 |
654:653 |
11 |
|
4 |
TK Zliv | 3 |
4 |
31:32 |
71:70 |
635:614 |
10 |
|
5 |
TO Sokol Kamenný Újezd | 3 |
4 |
28:35 |
65:79 |
637:683 |
10 |
|
6 |
TJ Lokomotiva Veselí n.L. | 3 |
4 |
26:37 |
57:78 |
556:652 |
10 |
|
7 |
TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny B | 2 |
5 |
30:33 |
68:78 |
638:680 |
9 |
|
8 |
SKT Planá n.Luž. | 1 |
6 |
19:44 |
47:94 |
535:722 |
8 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
3.5.2008 |
2 |
Jiskra Bechyně B | TO Sokol Kamenný Újezd | 8:1 |
16:5 |
116:71 |
|
2 |
10.5.2008 |
7 |
TO Sokol Kamenný Újezd | SKT Planá n.Luž. | 7:2 |
15:8 |
121:92 |
|
3 |
17.5.2008 |
11 |
TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny B | TO Sokol Kamenný Újezd | 6:3 |
12:7 |
95:83 |
|
4 |
31.5.2008 |
14 |
TO Sokol Kamenný Újezd | TJ Lokomotiva Veselí n.L. | 4:5 |
10:10 |
90:88 |
|
5 |
7.6.2008 |
20 |
LTC Velešín B | TO Sokol Kamenný Újezd | 4:5 |
10:11 |
100:109 |
|
6 |
21.6.2008 |
21 |
TO Sokol Kamenný Újezd | TK Tábor C | 3:6 |
7:14 |
76:109 |
|
7 |
28.6.2008 |
28 |
TO Sokol Kamenný Újezd | TK Zliv | 5:4 |
10:9 |
87:83 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Müller Igor | 17.11.1967 |
2022 |
1 |
2 |
Bartoš Jaroslav | 29.11.1975 |
2022 |
1 |
3 |
Matoušek František | 08.07.1963 |
2022 |
1 |
4 |
Jíša Jaroslav | 17.03.1967 |
2022 |
1 |
5 |
Tetour Jiří | 12.08.1969 |
2022 |
1 |
6 |
Holub Jan | 07.01.1946 |
2022 |
1 |
7 |
Borovka Milan | 02.06.1966 |
2022 |
1 |
8 |
Zíka Tomáš | 31.07.1990 |
2022 |
1 |
9 |
Mahr Jakub | 09.04.1990 |
2022 |
1 |
21 |
Nádravská Štěpánka | 15.10.1965 |
889 |
1 |
22 |
Kučerová Barbora | 11.09.1976 |
889 |
1 |
23 |
Kocánová Barbora | 21.05.1988 |
889 |
1 |
24 |
Bürgerová Zdena | 23.07.1962 |
889 |
1 |