Pořadí |
Klub |
Vítězství |
Porážky |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Body v tabulce |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
TK Tábor C | 7 |
0 |
42:21 |
88:47 |
673:472 |
14 |
|
2 |
Jiskra Bechyně B | 5 |
2 |
42:21 |
88:49 |
686:538 |
12 |
|
3 |
LTC Velešín B | 4 |
3 |
34:29 |
77:66 |
654:653 |
11 |
|
4 |
TK Zliv | 3 |
4 |
31:32 |
71:70 |
635:614 |
10 |
|
5 |
TO Sokol Kamenný Újezd | 3 |
4 |
28:35 |
65:79 |
637:683 |
10 |
|
6 |
TJ Lokomotiva Veselí n.L. | 3 |
4 |
26:37 |
57:78 |
556:652 |
10 |
|
7 |
TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny B | 2 |
5 |
30:33 |
68:78 |
638:680 |
9 |
|
8 |
SKT Planá n.Luž. | 1 |
6 |
19:44 |
47:94 |
535:722 |
8 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 |
17.5.2008 |
11 |
TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny B | TO Sokol Kamenný Újezd | 6:3 |
12:7 |
95:83 |
domácí |
hosté |
výsledek sad |
hry |
sady |
body |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jméno |
BH |
Jméno |
BH |
1. |
2. |
3. |
D |
H |
D |
H |
D |
H |
|
1. |
Pekoč Pavel | 1 |
Bartoš Jaroslav | 1 |
6:1 |
6:2 |
0:0 |
12 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
2. |
Steinbauer Jan | 1 |
Matoušek František | 1 |
1:6 |
2:6 |
0:0 |
3 |
12 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
3. |
Pěníková Tereza | 3 |
Kučerová Barbora | 1 |
7:5 |
6:4 |
0:0 |
13 |
9 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
4. |
Fenclová Tereza | 1 |
Kocánová Barbora | 1 |
6:1 |
7:5 |
0:0 |
13 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
5. |
Strouha Miroslav | 1 |
Tetour Jiří | 1 |
7:5 |
6:1 |
0:0 |
13 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
6. |
Malásek Jaroslav | 1 |
Holub Jan | 1 |
4:6 |
2:6 |
0:0 |
6 |
12 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
7. |
Ondok Václav Malásek Jaroslav |
1 1 |
Bartoš Jaroslav Matoušek František |
1 1 |
4:6 |
2:6 |
0:0 |
6 |
12 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
8. |
Pěníková Tereza Strouhová Leona |
3 1 |
Kučerová Barbora Bürgerová Zdena |
1 1 |
6:4 |
6:3 |
0:0 |
12 |
7 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
9. |
Růžička Jindřich Strouha Miroslav |
1 1 |
Tetour Jiří Holub Jan |
1 1 |
4:6 |
6:4 |
7:6 |
17 |
16 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
95 |
83 |
12 |
15 |
6 |
3 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Pekoč Pavel | 23.02.1958 |
2022 |
1 |
2 |
Steinbauer Jan | 15.08.1974 |
2022 |
1 |
3 |
Kolář Pavel | 03.05.1966 |
2022 |
1 |
4 |
Strouha Miroslav | 12.04.1973 |
2022 |
1 |
5 |
Růžička Jindřich | 02.11.1976 |
2022 |
1 |
6 |
Ondok Václav | 30.11.1959 |
2022 |
1 |
7 |
Fencl Tomáš | 04.03.1980 |
2022 |
1 |
8 |
Kotek Tomáš | 15.07.1990 |
2022 |
1 |
9 |
Kudrna Michal | 10.01.1985 |
2022 |
1 |
10 |
Kudrna Lukáš | 14.02.1991 |
2022 |
1 |
11 |
Kudrna Luboš | 30.09.1957 |
2022 |
1 |
12 |
Malásek Jaroslav | 18.11.1981 |
2022 |
1 |
21 |
Pěníková Tereza | 20.05.1986 |
791 |
3 |
22 |
Veselá Nikola | 14.08.1991 |
889 |
1 |
23 |
Fenclová Tereza | 20.11.1979 |
889 |
1 |
24 |
Strouhová Leona | 09.06.1974 |
889 |
1 |
25 |
Jindrová Milada | 28.12.1950 |
889 |
1 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Müller Igor | 17.11.1967 |
2022 |
1 |
2 |
Bartoš Jaroslav | 29.11.1975 |
2022 |
1 |
3 |
Matoušek František | 08.07.1963 |
2022 |
1 |
4 |
Jíša Jaroslav | 17.03.1967 |
2022 |
1 |
5 |
Tetour Jiří | 12.08.1969 |
2022 |
1 |
6 |
Holub Jan | 07.01.1946 |
2022 |
1 |
7 |
Borovka Milan | 02.06.1966 |
2022 |
1 |
8 |
Zíka Tomáš | 31.07.1990 |
2022 |
1 |
9 |
Mahr Jakub | 09.04.1990 |
2022 |
1 |
21 |
Nádravská Štěpánka | 15.10.1965 |
889 |
1 |
22 |
Kučerová Barbora | 11.09.1976 |
889 |
1 |
23 |
Kocánová Barbora | 21.05.1988 |
889 |
1 |
24 |
Bürgerová Zdena | 23.07.1962 |
889 |
1 |