Pořadí |
Klub |
Vítězství |
Porážky |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Body v tabulce |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
TK Tábor C | 7 |
0 |
42:21 |
88:47 |
673:472 |
14 |
|
2 |
Jiskra Bechyně B | 5 |
2 |
42:21 |
88:49 |
686:538 |
12 |
|
3 |
LTC Velešín B | 4 |
3 |
34:29 |
77:66 |
654:653 |
11 |
|
4 |
TK Zliv | 3 |
4 |
31:32 |
71:70 |
635:614 |
10 |
|
5 |
TO Sokol Kamenný Újezd | 3 |
4 |
28:35 |
65:79 |
637:683 |
10 |
|
6 |
TJ Lokomotiva Veselí n.L. | 3 |
4 |
26:37 |
57:78 |
556:652 |
10 |
|
7 |
TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny B | 2 |
5 |
30:33 |
68:78 |
638:680 |
9 |
|
8 |
SKT Planá n.Luž. | 1 |
6 |
19:44 |
47:94 |
535:722 |
8 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
10.5.2008 |
7 |
TO Sokol Kamenný Újezd | SKT Planá n.Luž. | 7:2 |
15:8 |
121:92 |
domácí |
hosté |
výsledek sad |
hry |
sady |
body |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jméno |
BH |
Jméno |
BH |
1. |
2. |
3. |
D |
H |
D |
H |
D |
H |
|
1. |
Bartoš Jaroslav | 1 |
Koutenský Pavel | 1 |
7:6 |
4:6 |
6:3 |
17 |
15 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
2. |
Matoušek František | 1 |
Jindra Tomáš | 1 |
3:6 |
6:2 |
2:6 |
11 |
14 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
3. |
Kučerová Barbora | 1 |
Finková Martina | 1 |
6:2 |
7:5 |
0:0 |
13 |
7 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
4. |
Kocánová Barbora | 1 |
Stejskalová Eliška | 1 |
3:6 |
6:1 |
7:5 |
16 |
12 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
5. |
Jíša Jaroslav | 1 |
Jirsa Pavel | 1 |
6:1 |
2:6 |
6:3 |
14 |
10 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
6. |
Tetour Jiří | 1 |
Kostrůnek Jan | 1 |
5:7 |
6:2 |
6:0 |
17 |
9 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
7. |
Kučerová Barbora Bürgerová Zdena |
1 1 |
Finková Martina Stejskalová Eliška |
1 1 |
6:0 |
7:6 |
0:0 |
13 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
8. |
Bartoš Jaroslav Matoušek František |
1 1 |
Koutenský Pavel Jindra Tomáš |
1 1 |
6:1 |
7:6 |
0:0 |
13 |
7 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
9. |
Jíša Jaroslav Tetour Jiří |
1 1 |
Jirsa Pavel Kostrůnek Jan |
1 1 |
4:6 |
3:6 |
0:0 |
7 |
12 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
121 |
92 |
15 |
12 |
7 |
2 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Müller Igor | 17.11.1967 |
2022 |
1 |
2 |
Bartoš Jaroslav | 29.11.1975 |
2022 |
1 |
3 |
Matoušek František | 08.07.1963 |
2022 |
1 |
4 |
Jíša Jaroslav | 17.03.1967 |
2022 |
1 |
5 |
Tetour Jiří | 12.08.1969 |
2022 |
1 |
6 |
Holub Jan | 07.01.1946 |
2022 |
1 |
7 |
Borovka Milan | 02.06.1966 |
2022 |
1 |
8 |
Zíka Tomáš | 31.07.1990 |
2022 |
1 |
9 |
Mahr Jakub | 09.04.1990 |
2022 |
1 |
21 |
Nádravská Štěpánka | 15.10.1965 |
889 |
1 |
22 |
Kučerová Barbora | 11.09.1976 |
889 |
1 |
23 |
Kocánová Barbora | 21.05.1988 |
889 |
1 |
24 |
Bürgerová Zdena | 23.07.1962 |
889 |
1 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Koutenský Pavel | 08.04.1978 |
2022 |
1 |
2 |
Vach Rudolf | 01.10.1961 |
2022 |
1 |
3 |
Jindra Tomáš | 29.12.1978 |
2022 |
1 |
4 |
Jirsa Pavel | 21.10.1970 |
2022 |
1 |
5 |
Steiner Vladimír | 08.11.1960 |
2022 |
1 |
6 |
Kutil Pavel | 05.06.1964 |
2022 |
1 |
7 |
Šimánek Jiří | 14.03.1957 |
2022 |
1 |
8 |
Divíšek Karel | 01.06.1959 |
2022 |
1 |
9 |
Kostrůnek Jan | 28.04.1970 |
2022 |
1 |
10 |
Doležal Petr | 05.08.1965 |
2022 |
1 |
11 |
Šteinochr Lukáš | 05.11.1992 |
2022 |
1 |
21 |
Jakubčíková Ellen | 11.05.1968 |
889 |
1 |
22 |
Steinerová Martina | 09.05.1988 |
889 |
1 |
23 |
Šimánková Lenka | 28.04.1985 |
889 |
1 |
24 |
Finková Martina | 21.05.1990 |
889 |
1 |
25 |
Finková Kristýna | 21.05.1990 |
889 |
1 |
26 |
Stejskalová Eliška | 17.05.1994 |
889 |
1 |