Pořadí |
Klub |
Vítězství |
Porážky |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Body v tabulce |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
I.ČLTK Praha B | 6 |
0 |
34:2 |
68:1 |
409:166 |
12 |
|
2 |
SK Aritma Praha | 5 |
1 |
23:13 |
48:30 |
360:320 |
11 |
|
3 |
SK HAMR, z.s. B | 4 |
2 |
20:16 |
43:34 |
342:311 |
10 |
|
4 |
TK Sparta Praha C | 3 |
3 |
22:14 |
44:29 |
343:277 |
9 |
|
5 |
Orel jednota Praha-Balkán B | 2 |
4 |
14:22 |
30:47 |
309:349 |
8 |
|
6 |
TJ Slavoj Tesla Hloubětín, z.s.B | 1 |
5 |
7:29 |
17:60 |
244:395 |
7 |
|
7 |
TC VŠ Praha | 0 |
6 |
6:30 |
8:57 |
179:368 |
6 |
|
8 |
volno | 0 |
0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 |
17.6.2018 |
23 |
TC VŠ Praha | Orel jednota Praha-Balkán B | 2:4 |
4:8 |
44:65 |
domácí |
hosté |
výsledek sad |
hry |
sady |
body |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jméno |
BH |
Jméno |
BH |
1. |
2. |
3. |
D |
H |
D |
H |
D |
H |
|
1. |
Hladíková Alexandra | 1 |
Kocanda Petr | 1 |
3:6 |
2:6 |
5 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
2. |
Smejkalová Alžběta | 1 |
Haloda Daniel | 1 |
2:6 |
2:6 |
4 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
3. |
Hulejová Aneta | 1 |
Rapala Teo | 1 |
6:4 |
6:4 |
12 |
8 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
4. |
Stančeva Jana | 1 |
Pixa Nikolas | 1 |
2:6 |
2:6 |
4 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
5. |
Hladíková Alexandra Smejkalová Alžběta |
1 1 |
Kocanda Petr Haloda Daniel |
1 1 |
3:6 |
3:6 |
6 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
6. |
Hulejová Aneta Stančeva Jana |
1 1 |
Rapala Teo Pixa Nikolas |
1 1 |
6:4 |
7:5 |
13 |
9 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
44 |
65 |
4 |
8 |
2 |
4 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hladíková Alexandra | 19.10.2010 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
Smejkalová Alžběta | 06.01.2009 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
Siwy Nelly Mia | 11.01.2011 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
Rittsteinová Lea | 21.08.2010 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
Skutil Jáchym | 12.05.2010 |
0 |
1 |
6 |
Hulejová Aneta | 14.11.2010 |
0 |
1 |
7 |
Stančeva Jana | 29.10.2010 |
0 |
1 |
8 |
Kozák Adam | 29.08.2011 |
0 |
1 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Begun Rafael | 20.10.2009 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
Kocanda Petr | 19.07.2010 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
Haloda Daniel | 04.03.2010 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
Rapala Teo | 05.06.2009 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
Pixa Nikolas | 22.03.2010 |
0 |
1 |
6 |
Březina David | 26.11.2009 |
0 |
1 |
7 |
Dočekal Jakub | 20.09.2010 |
0 |
1 |
8 |
Hollandrová Aneta | 25.01.2009 |
0 |
1 |
9 |
Turková Karolína | 18.11.2009 |
0 |
1 |
10 |
Jaroš Daniel | 07.05.2010 |
0 |
1 |