Datum: |
28.-30.03. |
Pořadatel: |
TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. (C - 500) |
Kódové číslo: |
706233 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
2 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
24 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 17:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Mgr. Hollý Martin |
Pustkovecká 18/13 | |
708 00 Ostrava - Poruba | |
Tel. (1): |
777329931 |
E-mail: |
holly@start-ostrava.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Fedor Jakub | 15.03.2009 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 113 |
25 |
0 |
28.12.2019 19:59:19 |
|
2. |
Kliment Matúš | 03.01.2009 | TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. | 192 |
15 |
0 |
21.11.2019 21:57:55 |
|
3. |
Franc Jakub | 26.06.2009 | TK SC OSTRAVA | 221 |
15 |
0 |
02.02.2020 16:34:26 |
|
4. |
Lošák Petr | 23.09.2009 | TK Na Dolině o.s. | 277 |
15 |
0 |
01.11.2019 00:31:59 |
|
5. |
Němec Adam | 28.07.2009 | TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín | 283 |
12 |
0 |
01.11.2019 00:11:40 |
|
6. |
Tichý Filip | 08.02.2009 | SK LAMA o.s. | 307 |
12 |
0 |
13.11.2019 13:37:10 |
|
7. |
Salivar Sebastian | 31.05.2009 | TK Česká Třebová, z.s. | 310 |
12 |
0 |
08.03.2020 08:28:56 |
|
8. |
Veselý Marian | 01.04.2009 | TC Bajda Kroměříž | 323 |
12 |
0 |
01.11.2019 07:12:49 |
|
9. |
Bajgar Filip | 25.02.2008 | Start Brno | 405 |
12 |
0 |
23.02.2020 23:03:53 |
|
10. |
Jányš Albert | 04.03.2009 | TK TENNISPOINT FM | 427 |
12 |
0 |
16.02.2020 09:09:02 |
|
11. |
Papajík Jakub | 10.12.2009 | Pašťa tenis, z.s. | 506 |
9 |
0 |
23.02.2020 10:34:18 |
|
12. |
Pesch Andreas | 25.06.2008 | TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. | 863 |
6 |
0 |
01.03.2020 11:39:44 |
|
13. |
Josefus David | 22.11.2008 | TK Hlučín | 922 |
6 |
0 |
02.02.2020 12:38:57 |
|
14. |
Pečonka Jaromír | 03.10.2008 | TK SC OSTRAVA | 957 |
6 |
0 |
30.11.2019 18:14:08 |
|
15. |
Šandrik Marek | 22.06.2009 | TK Slavia Orlová | 1007 |
6 |
0 |
10.03.2020 21:40:53 |
|
16. |
Karban Svatopluk | 13.11.2009 | TK Hlučín | 1055 |
4 |
0 |
24.01.2020 17:05:06 |
|
17. |
Medvedík Jakub | 02.07.2009 | Sportcentrum Uhříněves | 1556 |
3 |
0 |
21.11.2019 13:15:47 |
|
18. |
Fryštacký Šimon | 06.10.2009 | TK Hlučín | 1556 |
3 |
0 |
04.02.2020 09:45:59 |
|
19. |
Pšeničný Dmitrij | 23.04.2010 | I.ČLTK Praha | 1939 |
1 |
0 |
31.10.2019 23:48:11 |
|
20. |
Šnorich Matias | 19.04.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1939 |
1 |
0 |
31.10.2019 23:52:45 |
|
21. |
Havel Tomáš | 14.03.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1939 |
1 |
0 |
31.10.2019 23:59:17 |
|
22. |
Šimek Kristián | 20.08.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 1939 |
1 |
0 |
01.11.2019 00:17:31 |
|
23. |
Hanzal Šimon | 08.03.2010 | TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín | 1939 |
1 |
0 |
01.11.2019 00:17:42 |
|
24. |
Pajer Vítek | 27.05.2010 | TK Milo Olomouc | 1939 |
1 |
0 |
01.11.2019 00:28:32 |
|
25. |
Satrapa Martin | 25.08.2010 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 1939 |
1 |
0 |
01.11.2019 00:34:38 |
|
26. |
Maršík Matyáš | 31.12.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1939 |
1 |
0 |
01.11.2019 00:35:27 |
|
27. |
Slovák Petr | 21.02.2009 | TK Natali | 1939 |
1 |
0 |
01.11.2019 06:34:32 |
|
28. |
Slováček Martin | 02.03.2010 | TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. | 1939 |
1 |
0 |
01.11.2019 07:26:06 |
|
29. |
Švidrnoch Viktor | 05.07.2010 | TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. | 1939 |
1 |
0 |
03.11.2019 19:51:07 |
|
30. |
Serafin Samuel | 14.03.2010 | TJ TO Sokol Stará Bělá | 1939 |
1 |
0 |
08.11.2019 07:42:28 |
|
31. |
Cieslar Vít | 21.07.2010 | SK Vitality Slezsko o.s. | 1939 |
1 |
0 |
14.11.2019 12:04:35 |
|
32. |
Novotný Tobiáš | 19.09.2008 | Tenisový klub FOREA o.s. | 1939 |
1 |
0 |
14.11.2019 13:53:12 |
|
33. |
Tyleček Adam | 10.03.2009 | TK Na Dolině o.s. | 1939 |
1 |
0 |
19.11.2019 15:54:17 |
|
34. |
Čech Jakub | 13.07.2010 | TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. | 1939 |
1 |
0 |
27.11.2019 21:54:13 |
|
35. |
Burian Ivo | 13.01.2009 | Tenisový klub Mikulov, spolek | 1939 |
1 |
0 |
03.01.2020 13:38:55 |
|
36. |
Urbánoš Filip | 12.08.2009 | TREND SPORT, z.s. | 1939 |
1 |
0 |
09.02.2020 22:05:39 |
|
37. |
Vantuch Vojta | 07.06.2010 | TC BIOCEL Vratimov z.s. | 1939 |
1 |
0 |
08.03.2020 09:31:24 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Polášek Petr | 02.07.2009 | TK DEZA Valašské Meziříčí | 472 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.11.2019 06:53:14 |
|
2. |
Tyleček Jiří | 16.11.2010 | TK TENNISPOINT FM | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.11.2019 21:00:11 |
|
3. |
Rakouš Michal | 19.08.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.12.2019 08:32:18 |
|
4. |
Hradečný Lukáš | 26.06.2008 | Tenisový klub Studénka z.s. | 516 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.02.2020 19:31:31 |
|
5. |
Hustý Jan | 19.06.2010 | TK Gymnázium Uničov | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.02.2020 10:01:38 |
|
6. |
Dyčka Michal | 15.10.2008 | Sokol Zábřeh | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.02.2020 12:21:00 |
|
7. |
Holý Tomáš | 26.02.2008 | SK Vítkovice 1926-Ridera, z.s. | 609 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.03.2020 14:04:49 |
|
8. |
Palacký Jakub | 06.08.2010 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.03.2020 19:52:24 |