Seznam přihlášených
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Fedor Jakub |
15.03.2009 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
113 |
25 |
0 |
|
28.12.2019 19:59:19 |
2. |
Kliment Matúš |
03.01.2009 |
TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. |
192 |
15 |
0 |
|
21.11.2019 21:57:55 |
3. |
Franc Jakub |
26.06.2009 |
TK SC OSTRAVA |
221 |
15 |
0 |
|
02.02.2020 16:34:26 |
4. |
Lošák Petr |
23.09.2009 |
TK Na Dolině o.s. |
277 |
15 |
0 |
|
01.11.2019 00:31:59 |
5. |
Němec Adam |
28.07.2009 |
TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín |
283 |
12 |
0 |
|
01.11.2019 00:11:40 |
6. |
Tichý Filip |
08.02.2009 |
SK LAMA o.s. |
307 |
12 |
0 |
|
13.11.2019 13:37:10 |
7. |
Salivar Sebastian |
31.05.2009 |
TK Česká Třebová, z.s. |
310 |
12 |
0 |
|
08.03.2020 08:28:56 |
8. |
Veselý Marian |
01.04.2009 |
TC Bajda Kroměříž |
323 |
12 |
0 |
|
01.11.2019 07:12:49 |
9. |
Bajgar Filip |
25.02.2008 |
Start Brno |
405 |
12 |
0 |
|
23.02.2020 23:03:53 |
10. |
Jányš Albert |
04.03.2009 |
TK TENNISPOINT FM |
427 |
12 |
0 |
|
16.02.2020 09:09:02 |
11. |
Papajík Jakub |
10.12.2009 |
Pašťa tenis, z.s. |
506 |
9 |
0 |
|
23.02.2020 10:34:18 |
12. |
Pesch Andreas |
25.06.2008 |
TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. |
863 |
6 |
0 |
|
01.03.2020 11:39:44 |
13. |
Josefus David |
22.11.2008 |
TK Hlučín |
922 |
6 |
0 |
|
02.02.2020 12:38:57 |
14. |
Pečonka Jaromír |
03.10.2008 |
TK SC OSTRAVA |
957 |
6 |
0 |
|
30.11.2019 18:14:08 |
15. |
Šandrik Marek |
22.06.2009 |
TK Slavia Orlová |
1007 |
6 |
0 |
|
10.03.2020 21:40:53 |
16. |
Karban Svatopluk |
13.11.2009 |
TK Hlučín |
1055 |
4 |
0 |
|
24.01.2020 17:05:06 |
17. |
Medvedík Jakub |
02.07.2009 |
Sportcentrum Uhříněves |
1556 |
3 |
0 |
|
21.11.2019 13:15:47 |
18. |
Fryštacký Šimon |
06.10.2009 |
TK Hlučín |
1556 |
3 |
0 |
|
04.02.2020 09:45:59 |
19. |
Pšeničný Dmitrij |
23.04.2010 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
1939 |
1 |
0 |
|
31.10.2019 23:48:11 |
20. |
Šnorich Matias |
19.04.2010 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
1939 |
1 |
0 |
|
31.10.2019 23:52:45 |
21. |
Havel Tomáš |
14.03.2010 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
1939 |
1 |
0 |
|
31.10.2019 23:59:17 |
22. |
Šimek Kristián |
20.08.2010 |
TK Sparta Praha |
1939 |
1 |
0 |
|
01.11.2019 00:17:31 |
23. |
Hanzal Šimon |
08.03.2010 |
TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín |
1939 |
1 |
0 |
|
01.11.2019 00:17:42 |
24. |
Pajer Vítek |
27.05.2010 |
TK Milo Olomouc |
1939 |
1 |
0 |
|
01.11.2019 00:28:32 |
25. |
Satrapa Martin |
25.08.2010 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
1939 |
1 |
0 |
|
01.11.2019 00:34:38 |
26. |
Maršík Matyáš |
31.12.2010 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
1939 |
1 |
0 |
|
01.11.2019 00:35:27 |
27. |
Slovák Petr |
21.02.2009 |
TK Natali |
1939 |
1 |
0 |
|
01.11.2019 06:34:32 |
28. |
Slováček Martin |
02.03.2010 |
TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. |
1939 |
1 |
0 |
|
01.11.2019 07:26:06 |
29. |
Švidrnoch Viktor |
05.07.2010 |
TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. |
1939 |
1 |
0 |
|
03.11.2019 19:51:07 |
30. |
Serafin Samuel |
14.03.2010 |
TJ TO Sokol Stará Bělá |
1939 |
1 |
0 |
|
08.11.2019 07:42:28 |
31. |
Cieslar Vít |
21.07.2010 |
SK Vitality Slezsko o.s. |
1939 |
1 |
0 |
|
14.11.2019 12:04:35 |
32. |
Novotný Tobiáš |
19.09.2008 |
Tenisový klub FOREA o.s. |
1939 |
1 |
0 |
|
14.11.2019 13:53:12 |
33. |
Tyleček Adam |
10.03.2009 |
TK Na Dolině o.s. |
1939 |
1 |
0 |
|
19.11.2019 15:54:17 |
34. |
Čech Jakub |
13.07.2010 |
TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. |
1939 |
1 |
0 |
|
27.11.2019 21:54:13 |
35. |
Burian Ivo |
13.01.2009 |
Tenisový klub Mikulov, spolek |
1939 |
1 |
0 |
|
03.01.2020 13:38:55 |
36. |
Urbánoš Filip |
12.08.2009 |
TREND SPORT, z.s. |
1939 |
1 |
0 |
|
09.02.2020 22:05:39 |
37. |
Vantuch Vojta |
07.06.2010 |
TC BIOCEL Vratimov z.s. |
1939 |
1 |
0 |
|
08.03.2020 09:31:24 |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Polášek Petr |
02.07.2009 |
TK DEZA Valašské Meziříčí |
472 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
05.11.2019 06:53:14 |
2. |
Tyleček Jiří |
16.11.2010 |
TK TENNISPOINT FM |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
23.11.2019 21:00:11 |
3. |
Rakouš Michal |
19.08.2010 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
30.12.2019 08:32:18 |
4. |
Hradečný Lukáš |
26.06.2008 |
Tenisový klub Studénka z.s. |
516 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
01.02.2020 19:31:31 |
5. |
Hustý Jan |
19.06.2010 |
TK Gymnázium Uničov |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
25.02.2020 10:01:38 |
6. |
Dyčka Michal |
15.10.2008 |
Sokol Zábřeh |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
25.02.2020 12:21:00 |
7. |
Holý Tomáš |
26.02.2008 |
SK Vítkovice 1926-Ridera, z.s. |
609 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
09.03.2020 14:04:49 |
8. |
Palacký Jakub |
06.08.2010 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
09.03.2020 19:52:24 |
|