Název: |
Lokomotiva Cup - PWJT 2020 |
Datum: |
11.-13.07. |
Pořadatel: |
Lokomotiva Praha (C - 300) |
Kódové číslo: |
516050 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
5 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
24 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Váňa Miroslav |
Pod Plynojemem 164 | |
180 00 Praha | |
Tel. (1): |
607 540 815 |
E-mail: |
mirovana@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Bien Daniel | 05.05.2006 | TK Sparta Praha | 59 |
25 |
10.07.2020 14:52:21 |
||
2. |
Kločurek Daniel | 08.03.2007 | TK Sparta Praha | 82 |
25 |
8 |
10.07.2020 14:35:08 |
|
3. |
Petrofský David | 07.06.2007 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 91 |
20 |
22 |
06.07.2020 11:08:14 |
|
4. |
Klofáč Tobiáš | 10.03.2007 | SK Meteor Praha | 106 |
20 |
23 |
01.07.2020 08:47:12 |
|
5. |
Brettl Filip | 12.12.2006 | LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. | 168 |
15 |
09.06.2020 10:36:56 |
||
6. |
Mitáš Jakub | 01.11.2006 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 434 |
6 |
22.06.2020 19:00:19 |
||
7. |
Kalle Nicholas | 27.04.2007 | Slavoj Český Brod | 502 |
6 |
333 |
10.07.2020 17:47:57 |
|
8. |
Bureš Oliver | 04.04.2007 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 506 |
6 |
201 |
10.07.2020 17:39:03 |
|
9. |
Růžička Jan | 16.11.2007 | Sport club Na Zámečku | 708 |
4 |
64 |
18.06.2020 16:09:36 |
|
10. |
Břenda Daniel | 17.11.2006 | TJ Jiskra Zruč n.Sáz. | 1044 |
1 |
23.06.2020 09:41:24 |
||
11. |
Lorentzon Theodor Moses | 20.08.2007 | TK Sparta Praha | 1044 |
1 |
622 |
24.06.2020 17:01:58 |
|
12. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
13. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
14. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
15. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
16. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
17. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Duchoň Daniel | 12.06.2006 | ŽLTC Brno | 158 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.05.2020 19:01:56 |
|
2. |
Černý Dominik | 17.01.2007 | SK Aritma Praha | 1044 |
1 |
267 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.06.2020 17:10:04 |
3. |
Šelemberk Richard | 16.06.2008 | TENNIS CENTRE Kosmonosy | 1044 |
1 |
278 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.06.2020 20:53:52 |
4. |
Kalina Tobiáš | 16.10.2007 | TCEN Hrádek nad Nisou | 1044 |
1 |
687 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.06.2020 19:44:39 |
5. |
Buchanevyč Vladislav | 22.09.2008 | TK Kročehlavy | 802 |
3 |
180 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 04.07.2020 12:00:27 |
6. |
Wey Jimmy | 25.06.2007 | TK Start Praha-Topolka | 1044 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.07.2020 17:49:56 |
|
7. |
Haberkorn Luc | 09.06.2008 | TC VŠ Praha | 1044 |
1 |
149 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.07.2020 09:50:59 |
8. |
Kollert Jonáš | 23.07.2008 | TK Olymp Praha | 1044 |
1 |
130 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.07.2020 11:52:06 |
9. |
Dvořák Filip | 28.05.2007 | TK Ústí n.Labem | 137 |
15 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.07.2020 18:21:08 |